Miembro de:

Rankings RANKING OEC 2017/2018

RANKING OEC 2017/2018

(PROVISIONAL)
04 sep 2017 - 01 feb 2018
Regatas puntuables: 4 Realizadas: 3
Fecha actualización: 04/01/2018

# TRIPULACIÓN CAT PAÍS CLUB PUNTOS   R1
  R2
  R3
  R4
1 SANTACREU DAVID
u15M España RCN Tenerife
165.00 8 / 37 8 / 67 6 / 61
2 Cavaco Guilherme
u15M  Portugal 156.00 13 / 32 10 / 65 8 / 59
3 Risselin William
u16M  Belgica 147.00 10 / 35 2 / 73 28 / 39
4 Barca Yago
u16M España RCN Sanxenxo
139.00 1 / 74 2 / 65
5 Sancho Miguel
u15M  Portugal 130.00 6 / 39 27 / 48 24 / 43
6 CINTRA BEATRIZ
u16W  Portugal 123.00 5 / 70 14 / 53
7 CEBRIAN MARIANO
u15M España CN Benidorm
121.00 18 / 27 11 / 64 37 / 30
8 Moreno Alfonso
u16M España CD Canal Isabel II
116.00 14 / 31 35 / 40 22 / 45
9 Ojeda Javier
u15M España RCN Gran Canaria
107.00 1 / 44 4 / 63
10 CLEMENT JAVIER
u16M España CN Santa Pola
100.00 3 / 42 9 / 58
11 Riquelme-Beckmann Sebastian
AM  Mexico 95.00 12 / 33 13 / 62
12 ALCOVER JAUME
u15M España CN El Balís
86.00 9 / 36 45 / 31 48 / 19
13 Villalba Quidel
u15M España CN Sant Antoni Portmany
84.00 7 / 38 21 / 46
14 Codoñer Mateo
BM España RCN Valencia
82.00 29 / 16 9 / 66
14 MUÑOZ MIGUEL
u16W España CN Sevilla
82.00 25 / 50 35 / 32
16 Pérez-Canal Adriana
u15W España CM Canido
80.00 21 / 54 41 / 26
17 Porto Érica
u13W  Portugal 79.00 48 / 28 16 / 51
18 BALTASAR NACHO
AM España CN Sa Rápita
72.00 3 / 72
19 PERELLO MARIA
BW España CN S'Arenal
71.00 4 / 71
20 Tormo Alex
AM España CN S'Arenal
69.00 6 / 69
20 Moreno Guillermo
u16M España CN Sevilla
69.00 51 / 25 23 / 44
22 AMENEIRO BRUNO
AM España RCN Sanxenxo
68.00 7 / 68
23 Castro Adriana
u13W España RCN Torrevieja
67.00 23 / 52 52 / 15
23 Moreno Jaime
u16M España CN Sevilla
67.00 57 / 19 19 / 48
25 VILLALON ANTONIO
u15M España CNM Benalmádena
66.00 1 / 66
26 ESPI CARLOS
A España RCN Valencia
65.00 33 / 12 22 / 53
27 JIMÉNEZ MIGUEL LUIS
u16M España RC Mediterráneo
64.00 3 / 64
28 COPIO JOAO
AM  Portugal 63.00 12 / 63
29 PAEZ IVAN
u15M España CN El Trocadero
62.00 5 / 62
30 NORLÉN Albert
AM  Suecia 61.00 14 / 61
31 MARTINEZ LAURA
AM España RCN Palma
60.00 15 / 60
31 ALVAREZ-DARDET MANUEL
u16M España CN P.Sherry
60.00 7 / 60
33 Morales Miguel Angel
BM España RCN Arrecife
59.00 16 / 59
34 ZWAENEPOEL Brecht
AM Independiente
58.00 17 / 58
35 Campos Miguel
u15M España RCR Alicante
57.00 42 / 3 13 / 54
35 RODRIGUEZ PABLO
u15M España RCN Rodeira
57.00 18 / 57 149 / 0
35 IVANOV Danila
u15M  Rusia 57.00 10 / 57
38 FERNANDEZ RICARDO
AM España CM Canido
56.00 19 / 56
38 Ridao Susana
u15W España CN P.Sherry
56.00 11 / 56
40 CÁMARA MIGUEL ÁNGEL
AM España RCN Palma
55.00 20 / 55
40 Lukoyanova Alexandra
u15W  Rusia 55.00 12 / 55
42 FLETHES FERNANDO
u16M España CN P.Sherry
52.00 15 / 52
43 Lonsdale Freddie
AM  Gran Bretaña 51.00 24 / 51
44 ARAUZ ALEJANDRO
u15M España CN P.Sherry
50.00 17 / 50
45 Pérez Gerard
AM España CN El Balís
49.00 30 / 15 41 / 34
45 TORONJO IGNACIO
u15M España RCM Punta Umbría
49.00 18 / 49
45 FLYNN Johnny
BM  Irlanda 49.00 26 / 49
48 CARDONA MARTA
BW España CN S'Arenal
47.00 28 / 47
48 DA ROCHA PAULA
u16W España CM Canido
47.00 97 / 0 20 / 47
50 MARQUITO JOAO P.
AM  Portugal 46.00 29 / 46
50 WANZELLER Vasco
u15M  Portugal 46.00 63 / 13 34 / 33
52 Mueller Emily
AW  Gran Bretaña 45.00 30 / 45
53 MESQUIDA PAU
AM España CN S'Arenal
44.00 31 / 44
54 Miquel Marc
u15M España CN Arenys de Mar
43.00 2 / 43
54 Borghijs Kwinten
AM  Belgica 43.00 32 / 43
56 Bermudez de Castro Carlos
AM España RCN La Coruña
42.00 33 / 42
56 CIBULE ELZA
u16W  Latvia 42.00 25 / 42
56 LOPES Filipe
u15M  Portugal 42.00 75 / 1 26 / 41
59 Ribas Vicente
u15M España CN Sant Antoni Portmany
41.00 4 / 41
59 SOARES MARIO
AM España CM Canido
41.00 34 / 41
61 García NORA
u13W España CN El Masnou
40.00 5 / 40
61 BAUTISTA MARÍA MERCEDES
u15W España CM Almería
40.00 27 / 40
63 PEDRAZA LAURA
AW España CN Vilassar de Mar
39.00 44 / 1 37 / 38
63 BONO ROMAN
u15M España RCR Alicante
39.00 40 / 5 33 / 34
63 CARVALHO Lara
AW Independiente
39.00 36 / 39
66 FLETHES CARLOS
u16M España CN P.Sherry
38.00 29 / 38
67 Pérez-Canal Helena
u15W España CM Canido
37.00 56 / 20 50 / 17
67 SERRA ADRIANA
u13W España RCM Punta Umbría
37.00 30 / 37
67 Oraa Gabriel
BM España RCM Abra
37.00 38 / 37
70 Sanchez Carlos
u15M España CN Santa Pola
36.00 31 / 36
70 Delgado Coca
AW España CM Oza Puntal
36.00 39 / 36
70 Dutra Leonor
u16W  Portugal 36.00 38 / 7 47 / 29 73 / 0
73 SERRA IRENE
u16W España RCM Punta Umbría
35.00 32 / 35
73 ALVES Ricardo
AM  Portugal 35.00 40 / 35
75 Rinetti Lucas
u16M España CN Sant Antoni Portmany
34.00 11 / 0 106 / 0
76 LORA RAFAEL PABLO
AM España RCN Gran Canaria
33.00 42 / 33
77 HENRIQUES JOAO
AM  Portugal 32.00 43 / 32
78 sanchez rodrigo
u15M España CNM Benalmádena
31.00 36 / 31
79 VENTURA MARIONA
u13W España CN El Masnou
30.00 15 / 30
79 NUÑEZ POL
BM España RCN Gran Canaria
30.00 39 / 6 52 / 24
79 DIOGO FAUSTINO
AM Independiente
30.00 46 / 30
82 CABALLERO FCO. ALBERTO
u15M España CN Alicante Costa Blanca
29.00 34 / 11 49 / 18
82 Martin Alex
u15M España CN El Masnou
29.00 16 / 29
82 Lopez Antonio
u15M España RCN Torrevieja
29.00 38 / 29
85 Fernandez Juan Jose
u13M España CM Almería
28.00 39 / 28
85 Codinachs Izan
BM España CN Sant Feliu Guixols
28.00 17 / 28 94 / 0
87 ADÁN ELENA
u15W España CN Santa Pola
27.00 142 / 0 40 / 27
87 ALMEIDA Ronancio
AM  Angola 27.00 49 / 27
89 bonet albert
u16M España CN Sant Antoni Portmany
26.00 19 / 26 197 / 0
89 PIRES DE LIMA ANTONIO
AM  Portugal 26.00 50 / 26
91 Constans Gonzalo
u13M España CN Port d'Aro
25.00 20 / 25
91 ESPEJO DANIEL
u13M España CM Almería
25.00 42 / 25
93 SERRANO MARINA
u15W España CN Santa Pola
24.00 24 / 21 64 / 3
93 FERNANDEZ PEDRO
u13M España CN Garraf
24.00 21 / 24
93 Grosso Helena
u16W España Centro N Elcano
24.00 43 / 24
96 MAS PABLO
u15W España CN El Masnou
23.00 22 / 23
96 Walker Ian Clive
BM España CN S'Arenal
23.00 53 / 23
96 Sánchez Marco Alejandro
u15M España CN El Trocadero
23.00 44 / 23
99 FREYMUTH JOEL
u13M España CN Vilanova
22.00 23 / 22
99 BELIZON LOLA
u15W España CN El Trocadero
22.00 45 / 22
99 Gonçalves Rodrigo
AM  Portugal 22.00 54 / 22
102 PELETEIRO DIEGO
u16M España RCN Sanxenxo
21.00 46 / 21
102 NINA VITORIA
AW  Portugal 21.00 55 / 21
104 Moreno Natalia
u15W España CD Canal Isabel II
20.00 25 / 20 124 / 0 76 / 0
104 BAÑEZ PATRICIA
u13W España RCM Punta Umbría
20.00 47 / 20
106 DE MAQUA ALEJANDRO
u15M España CN El Balís
19.00 26 / 19
107 NUÑEZ SANTIAGO
u13M España CN Garraf
18.00 27 / 18
107 MUELLER Ben
AM  Gran Bretaña 18.00 58 / 18
109 DURSTELER LEO
u13M España CN Vilanova
17.00 28 / 17
109 Vandenberghe Anne
BM  Belgica 17.00 59 / 17
111 VAZQUEZ LUCA
u15M España RCN Tarragona
16.00 51 / 16
111 LIMA Tiago
BM  Portugal 16.00 60 / 16
113 Norlén Erik
BM  Suecia 15.00 61 / 15
114 RONDEAU MAX
u15M España CN Arenys de Mar
14.00 31 / 14
114 Casas Mencia
u15W España RCN Sanxenxo
14.00 62 / 14 86 / 0
114 Llorca Carmen
u15W España RCM Punta Umbría
14.00 53 / 14
117 GARCÍA LUCAS
u13M España CN El Masnou
13.00 32 / 13
117 PEREZ LUCIA
u15W España CNM Benalmádena
13.00 54 / 13
119 CASTAÑEDA LUIS
u15M España Centro N Elcano
12.00 55 / 12
119 PELETEIRO DIEGO
AM  Irlanda 12.00 64 / 12
121 VAQUERIZO CLARA
AW España RCN Sanxenxo
11.00 65 / 11
121 CASTILLO MARIA
u13W España RCM Punta Umbría
11.00 56 / 11
123 García DANIEL
u11W España CN El Masnou
10.00 35 / 10
123 JANE LIANG BEI
u15W España CM Canido
10.00 66 / 10 71 / 0
123 Percelay Eduardo
u15M España CM Almería
10.00 57 / 10
126 Enríquez Stella Maris
u15W España RCN Vigo
9.00 67 / 9 94 / 0
126 Aranaz Alicia Xioting
u15W España RCN Tenerife
9.00 36 / 9
126 CHECA MARIA
u15W España CN Fuengirola
9.00 58 / 9
129 fernandez maria
u15W España CN P.Sherry
8.00 59 / 8
129 Campos Jorge
u15M España CD Canal Isabel II
8.00 37 / 8 98 / 0 96 / 0
129 Figueiredo Martim
BM  Portugal 8.00 68 / 8
132 Franco Marta
u13W España Centro N Elcano
7.00 60 / 7
132 ANGUEIRA ARRIETA
AW España RCM Abra
7.00 69 / 7
134 van Stuivenberg Rocio
AW España CAN Eslora
6.00 70 / 6
134 Cabrera Giovanni
u15M España A Náuticas de Tenerife
6.00 61 / 6
136 Payés Alejandro
u15M España CM Almería
5.00 62 / 5
136 Soler Sergi
BM España RCN Valencia
5.00 71 / 5
138 RAVIE JOAN
u15M España CN Campello
4.00 226 / 0 63 / 4
138 Sotres Ferran
u15M España CN Vilanova
4.00 41 / 4
138 Dias Francisco
AM  Portugal 4.00 72 / 4
141 Ayarza Jaime
BM España RCN Gran Canaria
3.00 73 / 3
142 TORRES ALEX
u15M España RCN Valencia
2.00 65 / 2
142 Llibre Pau
u15M España CN El Balís
2.00 43 / 2
142 CARBAJO SERGIO
BM España RCN Gran Canaria
2.00 74 / 2
145 STEPANOV ILYA
u13M España RCN Torrevieja
1.00 66 / 1
146 Delgado Monica
u13W España CN El Masnou
0.00 50 / 0
146 Ballana Paula
AW España CN L'Escala
0.00 58 / 0 202 / 0
146 ROMAGOSA CARLA
BW España CN Sant Feliu Guixols
0.00 48 / 0 147 / 0
146 Tomàs Roger
u15M España CN El Masnou
0.00 47 / 0
146 NOGUERA JOAN
u15M España CN El Masnou
0.00 94 / 0
146 Martin Kilian
u13M España CN El Masnou
0.00 49 / 0
146 Wandosell Mar Inmaculada
u15W España RCN Torrevieja
0.00 116 / 0
146 Antón Alberto
u16M España RCN Torrevieja
0.00 81 / 0
146 CLEMENT YOLANDA
u13W España CN Santa Pola
0.00 118 / 0
146 ADÁN CLAUDIA
u15W España CN Santa Pola
0.00 78 / 0
146 De Tomás Lucia
u16W España RCN Valencia
0.00 176 / 0
146 MORENO PABLO
u13M España RCN Valencia
0.00 61 / 0
146 de tomas Elena
u13W España RCN Valencia
0.00 93 / 0
146 de tomas rafael
u11M España RCN Valencia
0.00 56 / 0
146 De Tomás Rosario
u15W España RCN Valencia
0.00 123 / 0 99 / 0
146 DEL VILLAR GONZALO
u13M España CN San Ramón
0.00 57 / 0
146 Pérez Bernat
u15M España CN Arenys de Mar
0.00 104 / 0
146 SANTIAGO RAUL
u15M España CN Benidorm
0.00 111 / 0
146 CABRÉ EMMA
u13W España CN El Masnou
0.00 70 / 0
146 Llena Maria
u15W España CN Garraf
0.00 128 / 0
146 Rodríguez Laia
u13W España CN Garraf
0.00 88 / 0
146 DE ANGEL MARTIN LUIS
u15M España RCN Tenerife
0.00 100 / 0
146 pruñonosa victoria
u13W España CN El Balís
0.00 82 / 0
146 Carulla Guim
u13M España CN El Balís
0.00 142 / 0
146 Rahola Martina
u11W España CN El Balís
0.00 134 / 0
146 Rahola Jana
u11W España CN El Balís
0.00 137 / 0
146 Morales Alberto
BM España RCN Arrecife
0.00 144 / 0
146 Garayoa Carlos
u15M España Real Club el Candado
0.00 67 / 0
146 ORENSE GONZALO
u16M España Real Club el Candado
0.00 197 / 0
146 ARAUZ ARTURO
u13M España CN P.Sherry
0.00 79 / 0
146 INFANTE PELAYO
u16M España RCM Punta Umbría
0.00 197 / 0
146 García Luis
u13M España RC Mediterráneo
0.00 93 / 0
146 GONZALEZ ALEJANDRA
u15W España RCM Punta Umbría
0.00 82 / 0
146 SANCHEZ ANA
u15W España RCN El Puerto de SM
0.00 77 / 0
146 Cabezudo Alex
BW España Club Deportivo Elemental Gamazo
0.00 215 / 0
146 FERNANDEZ MARIA
u15W España CN Garraf
0.00 80 / 0
146 Piris Eva
u11W España CN El Balís
0.00 135 / 0
146 GARCIA RODRIGO
BM España CN León
0.00 166 / 0
146 PEÑA RODRIGO
u13M España CN El Masnou
0.00 76 / 0
146 BLANCO ARIADNA
u13W España CN El Masnou
0.00 95 / 0
146 Riera Aina
u11W España CN El Masnou
0.00 67 / 0
146 NOGUERA JUDIT
u11W España CN El Masnou
0.00 142 / 0
146 RENTERIA PERE
u13M España CN El Masnou
0.00 84 / 0
146 Constans Alejandro
u13M España CN Port d'Aro
0.00 102 / 0
146 Giralt Joana
u13W España CN Vilassar de Mar
0.00 46 / 0
146 Giralt Marina
u15W España CN Vilassar de Mar
0.00 62 / 0
146 sotomayor pedro
u11M España CN Vilassar de Mar
0.00 79 / 0
146 Grau Cristina
u15W España CN Vilassar de Mar
0.00 64 / 0
146 Meijide Nuno
u15M España RCN Vigo
0.00 91 / 0 84 / 0
146 Vecino Tiago
u13M España RCN Vigo
0.00 157 / 0
146 GARCIA ROSALIA
u15W España RCN Vigo
0.00 83 / 0 114 / 0
146 Barreiro Nicolás
BM España CM Canido
0.00 216 / 0
146 Barreiro Andrés
BM España CM Canido
0.00 86 / 0
146 Mijares Pablo
AM España CM Oza Puntal
0.00 136 / 0
146 FERNANDEZ IAGO
AM España RCM Aguete
0.00 182 / 0
146 Gómez Pedro Antonio
AM España RCM Aguete
0.00 205 / 0
146 Nadal Silvia
BW España RCM Aguete
0.00 211 / 0
146 MARTIN LUIS
AM España RCM Aguete
0.00 233 / 0
146 Pedrosa Paloma
AW España CM Canido
0.00 128 / 0
146 LADO ANXO
AM España RCN Vigo
0.00 212 / 0
146 Fernández-Arruty Jorge
AW España RCM Aguete
0.00 185 / 0
146 Mariño Daniela
u15W España RCN Vigo
0.00 135 / 0 83 / 0
146 GONZÁLEZ NICOLÁS
u15M España RCN Vigo
0.00 208 / 0 165 / 0
146 NUÑEZ FERNANDO
BM España CM Oza Puntal
0.00 152 / 0
146 Bussi Claudio Kenta
AM España CM Oza Puntal
0.00 170 / 0
146 Marquina Yago
BM España MRC Yates Bayona
0.00 230 / 0
146 LORENZO PABLO
u15M España RCN Sanxenxo
0.00 80 / 0 74 / 0
146 Solòrzano Carmen
AW España CM Oza Puntal
0.00 213 / 0
146 LIGNAC NAHUEL
AM España RCN Vigo
0.00 155 / 0
146 Salgueiro José Ignacio
AM España MRC Yates Bayona
0.00 186 / 0
146 GONZALEZ VICTOR JOSE
u15M España RCN Rodeira
0.00 118 / 0
146 MARTINEZ PEDRO
u13M España RCN Rodeira
0.00 172 / 0
146 Rodriguez Manuel
AM España RCM Aguete
0.00 225 / 0
146 GARCIA IAGO
AM España CM Canido
0.00 93 / 0
146 Moran Catalina
AW España RCN Sanxenxo
0.00 121 / 0
146 CID CANDELA
u15W España RCN Vigo
0.00 191 / 0 154 / 0
146 González-Regueral Mauro
BM España RCN La Coruña
0.00 156 / 0
146 ALONSO ALBA CAYETANA
u15W España RCN Vigo
0.00 238 / 0 153 / 0
146 PAZ MARCOS
u15M España RCN Rodeira
0.00 148 / 0
146 Puig Fernando
u13M España RCN Valencia
0.00 141 / 0 137 / 0
146 ALCOVER NADIA
u13W España CN El Balís
0.00 127 / 0
146 Hurtado Marcos
AM España Real Club Maritímo de Santander
0.00 151 / 0
146 Herrero ELISA
AW España Club Deportivo Elemental Gamazo
0.00 134 / 0
146 Alcañiz Jose Maria
u13M España RCN Torrevieja
0.00 125 / 0
146 Astorqui Beatriz
BW España Club Deportivo Elemental Gamazo
0.00 169 / 0
146 DÍAZ ANA
AW España RCN Gran Canaria
0.00 84 / 0
146 DEL VILLAR IGNACIO
u11M España CN San Ramón
0.00 118 / 0
146 Medina Javier
BM España RCN Gran Canaria
0.00 164 / 0
146 COSTA HOEVEL SANTIAGO
u15M España CN El Balís
0.00 97 / 0
146 Moreno Alba
u11W España CD Canal Isabel II
0.00 90 / 0 144 / 0
146 Rodriguez Daniel
BW España CN Vitoria
0.00 126 / 0
146 GARCIA JAVIER
u15M España RCN Rodeira
0.00 157 / 0
146 Mata Flavio
BM España CM Canido
0.00 105 / 0
146 Ferreira Miguel Ángel
AM España RCN Sanxenxo
0.00 142 / 0
146 PIQUERAS NURIA
u15W España CN Alicante Costa Blanca
0.00 78 / 0
146 ARANGÜENA JAIME
AM España RCN La Coruña
0.00 178 / 0
146 MARTINEZ-ALMEIDA SOFIA Mª
u16W España RCN Sanxenxo
0.00 92 / 0 103 / 0
146 MARTINEZ-ALMEIDA RAFAEL Mª
u15M España RCN Sanxenxo
0.00 148 / 0 123 / 0
146 Poladura Luis
AM España RCN Gran Canaria
0.00 139 / 0
146 ESPI LUCIA
u11W España RCN Valencia
0.00 83 / 0
146 Felipe Camilo
AM España Real Club Maritímo de Santander
0.00 82 / 0
146 VILLANUEVA JORGE
u15M España RCN Vigo
0.00 232 / 0 197 / 0
146 Rodriguez Rodrigo Medin
u11M España CN Sant Antoni Portmany
0.00 52 / 0
146 Bañez Eduardo
u15M España RCM Punta Umbría
0.00 171 / 0
146 Giménez Adriano
u15M España CM Almería
0.00 69 / 0
146 PAVÓN CLAUDIA
u15W España RCN El Puerto de SM
0.00 75 / 0
146 CANO GONZALO LUIS
u15M España Centro N Elcano
0.00 68 / 0
146 MAYOR ANTONIO
u16M España CM Almería
0.00 91 / 0
146 Ruiz Jose Antonio
u13M España RCN El Puerto de SM
0.00 89 / 0
146 BECEIRO ANGEL
u15M España RC Mediterráneo
0.00 197 / 0
146 LOPEZ JOAN
u11M España CN Sant Antoni Portmany
0.00 68 / 0
146 ALVAREZ-DARDET MARTA
u13W España CN P.Sherry
0.00 92 / 0
146 Ferre Alexandra
u11W España CN Vilassar de Mar
0.00 105 / 0
146 Grau Pablo
u11M España CN Vilassar de Mar
0.00 92 / 0
146 MARTIN LUCAS
u11M España Real Club el Candado
0.00 164 / 0
146 Peñalver Laia
u15W España CN Vilassar de Mar
0.00 98 / 0
146 MORENO REYES
u15W España RCM Punta Umbría
0.00 197 / 0
146 Villagran Alvaro
u15M España RCN El Puerto de SM
0.00 97 / 0
146 GONZALEZ CARMEN
u13W España RCM Punta Umbría
0.00 102 / 0
146 LOPEZ JAVIER IGNACIO
u16M España Real Club el Candado
0.00 141 / 0
146 MUÑOZ ENRIQUE
u15M España CN Sevilla
0.00 138 / 0
146 RUIZ JORGE
u15M España CN Fuengirola
0.00 104 / 0
146 Bello Tomás
AM España RCN Gran Canaria
0.00 76 / 0
146 GANZHA IVAN
u13M España CN Garraf
0.00 124 / 0
146 DIAZ ALBA
BW España RCN La Coruña
0.00 112 / 0
146 Gomez Nicolás
u15M España RCN Denia
0.00 197 / 0
146 Roldán Sergio
u11M España CN Arenys de Mar
0.00 81 / 0
146 Balanyà Martí
u15M España CN Vilanova
0.00 133 / 0
146 LOPEZ ANTONIO
AM España RCN Sanxenxo
0.00 229 / 0
146 Ameneiro Inés
u13W España RCN Vigo
0.00 155 / 0
146 MOLTÓ TOMAS
u11M España CN Vilanova
0.00 71 / 0
146 MOURE ÀLEX
u13M España CN El Masnou
0.00 65 / 0
146 MARTI ARNAU
u11M España CN El Masnou
0.00 69 / 0
146 COSTA HOEVEL Lola
u13W España CN El Balís
0.00 129 / 0
146 Pérez Roc
u11M España CN Arenys de Mar
0.00 111 / 0
146 Gimeno Victor
u15M España CN Arenys de Mar
0.00 89 / 0
146 Gimeno Oscar
u13M España CN Arenys de Mar
0.00 142 / 0
146 Carrion Pol
u11M España CN El Masnou
0.00 96 / 0
146 TETEREVKOV POLINA
u13W España CN Garraf
0.00 130 / 0
146 MOSCARDO ADRIA
u15M España CN El Masnou
0.00 121 / 0
146 Florensa Marcel
u13M España CN Garraf
0.00 136 / 0
146 Carulla Aram
u11M España CN El Balís
0.00 141 / 0
146 Rusiñol Cristina
AW España CN Sant Feliu Guixols
0.00 54 / 0 174 / 0
146 RUTLLANT MAR
AW España CN Sant Feliu Guixols
0.00 74 / 0 162 / 0
146 Martinez Marco Edmundo
u13M España CD Canal Isabel II
0.00 180 / 0 115 / 0
146 Postigo Daniel
u13M España CN San Ramón
0.00 120 / 0
146 Martín-Prat Marina
u15W España CN P.Sherry
0.00 170 / 0
146 MARTIN JUAN JOSE
u13M España CDN Punta Umbría
0.00 112 / 0
146 GAONA SOFIA
u15W España RCN Vigo
0.00 193 / 0 159 / 0
146 García Carlos
AW España CM Canido
0.00 172 / 0
146 Astiazaran Pablo
u15M España RCN Vigo
0.00 130 / 0 127 / 0
146 Núñez María
u15W España RCN Vigo
0.00 198 / 0 177 / 0
146 Ribas David
u13M España CN Sant Antoni Portmany
0.00 55 / 0
146 Galindo Matteo
AM España CN L'Estartit
0.00 113 / 0
146 Ibiricu Mikel
AM España RCM Abra
0.00 114 / 0
146 DURSTELER NOA
u13W España CN Vilanova
0.00 103 / 0
146 DÍAZ-PACHE JOSE
BM España CM Oza Puntal
0.00 203 / 0
146 Herrero Jaime
BM España RCN La Coruña
0.00 175 / 0
146 NIETO JUAN
BM España CM Oza Puntal
0.00 143 / 0
146 DIAZ CLAUDIA
BW España CM Oza Puntal
0.00 188 / 0
146 CASTEDO DANIEL
AM España CM Oza Puntal
0.00 184 / 0
146 TRONCOSO JORGE
AM España CM Canido
0.00 173 / 0
146 BALAGUER GUILLEM
u13M España RCN Valencia
0.00 129 / 0
146 Martinez Andrea Sira
u11W España CD Canal Isabel II
0.00 151 / 0
146 espi victoria
AW España RCN Valencia
0.00 146 / 0
146 Perez Rodrigo
BM España CM Canido
0.00 235 / 0
146 Collado Isi
u13W España RCN Valencia
0.00 60 / 0
146 GARCÍA-TIZÓN JUAN
AM España RCN La Coruña
0.00 218 / 0
146 CAFFARO MARIA EUGENIA
u15W España CN Fuengirola
0.00 139 / 0
146 De Tomás Irene
u13W España RCN Valencia
0.00 113 / 0
146 Mestre Esperanza
u15W España CN Vilassar de Mar
0.00 125 / 0
146 GARCIA BRUNO
u11M España CN L'Estartit
0.00 142 / 0
146 Neira Daniel
u15M España RCN Madrid
0.00 91 / 0 140 / 0
146 Martín Hugo
u13M España RCN Madrid
0.00 108 / 0 150 / 0
146 Moreno Carmen
u16W España Real Club el Candado
0.00 161 / 0
146 Aguilar Roberto
u13M España CNM Benalmádena
0.00 90 / 0
146 PACHON JOSE MANUEL
u13M España CNM Benalmádena
0.00 85 / 0
146 GOMEZ PAULA
u13W España CNM Benalmádena
0.00 117 / 0
146 GOMEZ CARLETE
u11M España CNM Benalmádena
0.00 147 / 0
146 ARIZA GUILLERMO
u13M España CAN Eslora
0.00 152 / 0
146 Estela María
u13W España CNM Benalmádena
0.00 149 / 0
146 SENIS DANIELA
u15W España RCN Valencia
0.00 106 / 0 100 / 0
146 Parejo Luis
u16M España CN P.Sherry
0.00 87 / 0
146 Gonzalez Rodrigo Luis
u11M España CDN Punta Umbría
0.00 130 / 0
146 Zabell Noa
u13W España CNM Benalmádena
0.00 107 / 0
146 Zabell Leo
u11M España CNM Benalmádena
0.00 168 / 0
146 Macías de la Corte Manuel
u15M España RCM Punta Umbría
0.00 197 / 0
146 Macías de la Corte Pablo
u13M España RCM Punta Umbría
0.00 197 / 0
146