Miembro de:

Rankings RANKING OEC 2017/2018

RANKING OEC 2017/2018

(DEFINITIVO)
04 sep 2017 - 01 feb 2018
Regatas puntuables: 4 Realizadas: 4
Fecha actualización: 30/01/2018

# TRIPULACIÓN CAT PAÍS CLUB PUNTOS   R1
  R2
  R3
  R4
1 SANTACREU DAVID
u15M España RCN Tenerife
260.00 8 / 37 8 / 67 6 / 61 22 / 95
2 Cavaco Guilherme
u15M  Portugal 256.00 13 / 32 10 / 65 8 / 59 17 / 100
3 Barca Yago
u16M España RCN Sanxenxo
248.00 1 / 74 2 / 65 8 / 109
4 Risselin William
u16M  Belgica 221.00 10 / 35 2 / 73 28 / 39 43 / 74
5 Ojeda Javier
u15M España RCN Gran Canaria
220.00 1 / 44 4 / 63 4 / 113
6 CLEMENT JAVIER
u16M España CN Santa Pola
191.00 3 / 42 9 / 58 26 / 91
7 PERELLO MARIA
u15W España CN S'Arenal
185.00 4 / 71 3 / 114
8 VILLALON ANTONIO
u15M España CNM Benalmádena
173.00 1 / 66 10 / 107
9 ALVAREZ-DARDET MANUEL
u16M España CN P.Sherry
172.00 7 / 60 5 / 112
10 CÁMARA MIGUEL ÁNGEL
u16M España RCN Palma
153.00 20 / 55 19 / 98
11 CARDONA MARTA
u15W España CN S'Arenal
151.00 28 / 47 13 / 104
12 TORONJO IGNACIO
u15M España RCM Punta Umbría
148.00 18 / 49 18 / 99
12 Sancho Miguel
u15M  Portugal 148.00 6 / 39 27 / 48 24 / 43 98 / 18
14 Codoñer Mateo
u15M España RCN Valencia
142.00 29 / 16 9 / 66 57 / 60
15 FLYNN Johnny
u15M  Irlanda 139.00 26 / 49 27 / 90
16 Lukoyanova Alexandra
u15W  Rusia 136.00 12 / 55 36 / 81
17 MARTINEZ LAURA
u15M España RCN Palma
132.00 15 / 60 45 / 72
17 CINTRA BEATRIZ
u15W  Portugal 132.00 5 / 70 14 / 53 107 / 9
19 CEBRIAN MARIANO
u15M España CN Benidorm
128.00 18 / 27 11 / 64 37 / 30 109 / 7
19 MESQUIDA PAU
u15M España CN S'Arenal
128.00 31 / 44 33 / 84
21 Campos Miguel
u15M España RCR Alicante
124.00 42 / 3 13 / 54 50 / 67
22 Villalba Quidel
u15W España CN Sant Antoni Portmany
117.00 7 / 38 21 / 46 84 / 33
23 Moreno Alfonso
u16M España CD Canal Isabel II
116.00 14 / 31 35 / 40 22 / 45 132 / 0
23 GRADONI Marco
u15M  Italia 116.00 1 / 116
25 TOMMEN Maxime
u15M  Suiza 115.00 2 / 115
26 BORGHIJS Kwinten
u15M  Belgica 111.00 6 / 111
27 DNEPROV Maxim
u16M  Suiza 110.00 7 / 110
28 IVANOV Danila
u15W  Rusia 109.00 10 / 57 65 / 52
29 EBDRUP Malthe
u16M  Dinamarca 108.00 9 / 108
30 NUCCORINI Davide
u15M  Italia 106.00 11 / 106
31 ADÁN CLAUDIA
u15W España CN Santa Pola
105.00 78 / 0 12 / 105
32 DZIK Pola
u15W  Polonia 103.00 14 / 103
33 EMMER Johann
u15M  Alemania 102.00 15 / 102
34 Von Allmen Anja
u16W  Suiza 101.00 16 / 101
35 WOLFF Helena
u11W  Dinamarca 97.00 20 / 97
36 Jaquet Olivier
u16M  Holanda 96.00 21 / 96
37 Martin Alex
u16M España CN El Masnou
95.00 16 / 29 51 / 66
37 Riquelme-Beckmann Sebastian
AM  Mexico 95.00 12 / 33 13 / 62
39 WIJBINGA Ties
u16M  Holanda 94.00 23 / 94
40 PERELLO ANDREA
u16W España CN S'Arenal
93.00 24 / 93
40 Miquel Marc
u16M España CN Arenys de Mar
93.00 2 / 43 67 / 50
40 BAUTISTA MARÍA MERCEDES
u15W España CM Almería
93.00 27 / 40 64 / 53
43 ZABUKOVEC Luka
u13M  Eslovenia 92.00 25 / 92
44 García NORA
u15W España CN El Masnou
89.00 5 / 40 68 / 49
44 TURVEY Luke
u11M  Irlanda 89.00 28 / 89
46 In Der Maur Teun
u15M  Holanda 88.00 29 / 88
47 SPOSATO Beatrice
u15W  Italia 87.00 30 / 87
48 ALCOVER JAUME
u15M España CN El Balís
86.00 9 / 36 45 / 31 48 / 19
48 FAJFER Filip
u16M  Polonia 86.00 31 / 86
50 Sperling Emil
u15M  Alemania 85.00 32 / 85
51 LEEMHUIS Jacobine
u11W  Holanda 83.00 34 / 83
52 MUÑOZ MIGUEL
u16W España CN Sevilla
82.00 25 / 50 35 / 32
52 Kempe Sebastian
u15W  Bermuda 82.00 35 / 82
54 Pérez-Canal Adriana
u15W España CM Canido
80.00 21 / 54 41 / 26
54 Coakley Alana
u16W  Irlanda 80.00 37 / 80
56 ESPI CARLOS
u13M España RCN Valencia
79.00 33 / 12 22 / 53 102 / 14
56 CARBONARA Augusta Maria Francesca
u15W  Italia 79.00 38 / 79
56 Porto Érica
u13W  Portugal 79.00 48 / 28 16 / 51
59 SZABO Roni Oszkar
u16M  Hungria 78.00 39 / 78
60 Crosbie Michael
u15W  Irlanda 77.00 40 / 77
61 Van Munster Joep
u11M  Holanda 76.00 41 / 76
61 HENRIQUES JOAO
u16M  Portugal 76.00 43 / 32 73 / 44
63 Overbeck Magnus Lundin
u16M  Dinamarca 75.00 42 / 75
64 Sanchez Carlos
u15M España CN Santa Pola
74.00 31 / 36 79 / 38
65 DWYER MATTHEWS James
u15M  Irlanda 73.00 44 / 73
66 BALTASAR NACHO
AM España CN Sa Rápita
72.00 3 / 72
67 Wijbinga Ties
u15M  Holanda 71.00 46 / 71
68 FIOL Joan
u16M España CN S'Arenal
70.00 47 / 70
69 Tormo Alex
u16M España CN S'Arenal
69.00 6 / 69 146 / 0
69 Moreno Guillermo
u16M España CN Sevilla
69.00 51 / 25 23 / 44
69 NIEWOLD Gijs
u16M  Holanda 69.00 48 / 69
69 ALVES Ricardo
u15M  Portugal 69.00 40 / 35 83 / 34
73 AMENEIRO BRUNO
AM España RCN Sanxenxo
68.00 7 / 68
73 HIRSCH BORIS
u15M  Suiza 68.00 49 / 68
75 Castro Adriana
u13W España RCN Torrevieja
67.00 23 / 52 52 / 15 136 / 0
75 Moreno Jaime
u16M España CN Sevilla
67.00 57 / 19 19 / 48
77 Moreno Natalia
u15W España CD Canal Isabel II
66.00 25 / 20 124 / 0 76 / 0 71 / 46
78 MIKOLAJ Merkler
u15M  Polonia 65.00 52 / 65
79 JIMÉNEZ MIGUEL LUIS
u16M España RC Mediterráneo
64.00 3 / 64
79 ROBERTSTAD Mathilde Bregner
u16W  Noruega 64.00 53 / 64
81 PUOLAKKA Henrik
u15M  Finlandia 63.00 54 / 63
81 COPIO JOAO
u15M  Portugal 63.00 12 / 63 317 / 0
83 PAEZ IVAN
u15M España CN El Trocadero
62.00 5 / 62
83 Müller Janik
u16M  Suiza 62.00 55 / 62
85 Van Der Klink Paul
u16M  Suiza 61.00 56 / 61
85 NORLÉN Albert
AM  Suecia 61.00 14 / 61
87 Morales Miguel Angel
BM España RCN Arrecife
59.00 16 / 59
87 KARLEMO Simon
u11M  Finlandia 59.00 58 / 59
89 ZWAENEPOEL Brecht
AM Independiente
58.00 17 / 58
89 PETRIČ Alja
u15W  Eslovenia 58.00 59 / 58
91 RODRIGUEZ PABLO
u15M España RCN Rodeira
57.00 18 / 57 149 / 0
91 BOLGER Trevor
u15M  Irlanda 57.00 60 / 57
93 FERNANDEZ RICARDO
AM España CM Canido
56.00 19 / 56
93 Ridao Susana
u15W España CN P.Sherry
56.00 11 / 56
93 LUCAS Justin
u15M  Irlanda 56.00 61 / 56
96 HOEGER Yannik
u15M  Austria 55.00 62 / 55
97 Scalmazzi Agata
u15W  Italia 54.00 63 / 54
98 FLETHES FERNANDO
u16M España CN P.Sherry
52.00 15 / 52
99 INFANTE PELAYO
u16M España RCM Punta Umbría
51.00 197 / 0 66 / 51
99 Lonsdale Freddie
AM  Gran Bretaña 51.00 24 / 51
101 ARAUZ ALEJANDRO
u15M España CN P.Sherry
50.00 17 / 50
102 Pérez Gerard
u15M España CN El Balís
49.00 30 / 15 41 / 34 324 / 0
103 SVERDRUP Julia
u15W  Noruega 48.00 69 / 48
104 DA ROCHA PAULA
u16W España CM Canido
47.00 97 / 0 20 / 47 144 / 0
104 Kapalka Stawomir
u15W  Polonia 47.00 70 / 47
106 MARQUITO JOAO P.
AM  Portugal 46.00 29 / 46
106 WANZELLER Vasco
u15M  Portugal 46.00 63 / 13 34 / 33 131 / 0
108 Mueller Emily
AW  Gran Bretaña 45.00 30 / 45
108 GUARDIGLI Giacomo
u15M  Italia 45.00 72 / 45
110 ARROYO MARINA
u15M España RCN Denia
43.00 74 / 43
110 Borghijs Kwinten
u15W  Belgica 43.00 32 / 43 336 / 0
112 Bermudez de Castro Carlos
AM España RCN La Coruña
42.00 33 / 42
112 KIISKI JOEL
u15W  Finlandia 42.00 75 / 42
112 CIBULE ELZA
u16W  Latvia 42.00 25 / 42
112 LOPES Filipe
u15M  Portugal 42.00 75 / 1 26 / 41 246 / 0
116 Ribas Vicente
u15M España CN Sant Antoni Portmany
41.00 4 / 41
116 SOARES MARIO
AM España CM Canido
41.00 34 / 41
116 LIND Albertine
u15W  Noruega 41.00 76 / 41
119 PALUMBO Alfonso
u16M  Italia 40.00 77 / 40
120 PEDRAZA LAURA
u15W España CN Vilassar de Mar
39.00 44 / 1 37 / 38 138 / 0
120 BONO ROMAN
u15M España RCR Alicante
39.00 40 / 5 33 / 34 203 / 0
120 KNAPP Benedikt
u15M  Alemania 39.00 78 / 39
120 CARVALHO Lara
u15W Independiente
39.00 36 / 39 223 / 0
124 FLETHES CARLOS
u16M España CN P.Sherry
38.00 29 / 38
125 Pérez-Canal Helena
u15W España CM Canido
37.00 56 / 20 50 / 17
125 SERRA ADRIANA
u13W España RCM Punta Umbría
37.00 30 / 37 148 / 0
125 Oraa Gabriel
BM España RCM Abra
37.00 38 / 37
125 CAIAFA Stefano
u16M  Uruguay 37.00 80 / 37
129 Delgado Coca
AW España RCN La Coruña
36.00 39 / 36
129 Dutra Leonor
u16W  Portugal 36.00 38 / 7 47 / 29 73 / 0 185 / 0
129 WANZELLER Tiago
u13M  Portugal 36.00 150 / 0 121 / 0 81 / 36
132 SERRA IRENE
u16W España RCM Punta Umbría
35.00 32 / 35 154 / 0
132 Zimmerli Luis
u16M  Suiza 35.00 82 / 35
134 Rinetti Lucas
u16M España CN Sant Antoni Portmany
34.00 11 / 0 106 / 0
135 LORA RAFAEL PABLO
AM España RCN Gran Canaria
33.00 42 / 33
136 Dicke Finn
u15M España CN S'Arenal
32.00 85 / 32
137 CLAVERO ANA
u16M España RCN Calpe
31.00 86 / 31
137 sanchez rodrigo
u15M España CNM Benalmádena
31.00 36 / 31
139 VENTURA MARIONA
u13W España CN El Masnou
30.00 15 / 30 170 / 0
139 NUÑEZ POL
BM España RCN Gran Canaria
30.00 39 / 6 52 / 24
139 DIOGO FAUSTINO
AM Independiente
30.00 46 / 30
139 GRANDJEAN Axel
u15M  Suiza 30.00 87 / 30
143 CABALLERO FCO. ALBERTO
u15M España CN Alicante Costa Blanca
29.00 34 / 11 49 / 18 123 / 0
143 Lopez Antonio
u15M España RCN Torrevieja
29.00 38 / 29
143 PRITCHARD Harry
u16M  Irlanda 29.00 238 / 0 88 / 29
146 Fernandez Juan Jose
u13M España CM Almería
28.00 39 / 28 158 / 0
146 Codinachs Izan
u13M España CN Sant Feliu Guixols
28.00 17 / 28 94 / 0 135 / 0
146 SIMINGTON Moss
u15W  Irlanda 28.00 89 / 28
149 ADÁN ELENA
u15W España CN Santa Pola
27.00 142 / 0 40 / 27 145 / 0
149 MESQUIDA MARC
u15M España CN S'Arenal
27.00 90 / 27
149 ALMEIDA Ronancio
AM  Angola 27.00 49 / 27
152 bonet albert
u16M España CN Sant Antoni Portmany
26.00 19 / 26 197 / 0
152 PIRES DE LIMA ANTONIO
AM  Portugal 26.00 50 / 26
152 PETRIČ Maj
u13M  Eslovenia 26.00 91 / 26
155 Constans Gonzalo
u13M España CN Port d'Aro
25.00 20 / 25
155 ESPEJO DANIEL
u13M España CM Almería
25.00 42 / 25
155 Nokes Sam
u15M  Suiza 25.00 92 / 25
158 SERRANO MARINA
u15W España CN Santa Pola
24.00 24 / 21 64 / 3 160 / 0
158 FERNANDEZ PEDRO
u13M España CN Garraf
24.00 21 / 24
158 Grosso Helena
u16W España Centro N Elcano
24.00 43 / 24
158 ERNST Jule
u15W  Alemania 24.00 93 / 24
162 MAS PABLO
u15W España CN El Masnou
23.00 22 / 23
162 Walker Ian Clive
u15M España CN S'Arenal
23.00 53 / 23 133 / 0
162 Sánchez Marco Alejandro
u15M España CN El Trocadero
23.00 44 / 23
162 GONZALEZ POLJAK Santiago
u15M  Argentina 23.00 94 / 23
166 FREYMUTH JOEL
u13M España CN Vilanova
22.00 23 / 22
166 BELIZON LOLA
u15W España CN El Trocadero
22.00 45 / 22
166 HJERNO PEDERSEN Valdemar
u15M  Dinamarca 22.00 95 / 22
166 Gonçalves Rodrigo
AM  Portugal 22.00 54 / 22
170 PELETEIRO DIEGO
u16M España RCN Sanxenxo
21.00 46 / 21 214 / 0
170 Ozminkowski Ignacy
u15M  Polonia 21.00 96 / 21
170 NINA VITORIA
u16W  Portugal 21.00 55 / 21 226 / 0
173 BAÑEZ PATRICIA
u13W España RCM Punta Umbría
20.00 47 / 20 122 / 0
173 FILIPIČ Katja
u15W  Eslovenia 20.00 97 / 20
175 DE MAQUA ALEJANDRO
u15M España CN El Balís
19.00 26 / 19 152 / 0
175 SANCHO Miguel
u15M  Portugal 19.00 98 / 19
177 NUÑEZ SANTIAGO
u13M España CN Garraf
18.00 27 / 18
177 MUELLER Ben
AM  Gran Bretaña 18.00 58 / 18
179 DURSTELER LEO
u13M España CN Vilanova
17.00 28 / 17
179 Vandenberghe Anne
BM  Belgica 17.00 59 / 17
179 JACOBSEN Julia
u15W  Noruega 17.00 99 / 17
182 VAZQUEZ LUCA
u15M España RCN Tarragona
16.00 51 / 16 181 / 0
182 van Nikkelen Duco Jerome
u13M España RCN Calpe
16.00 100 / 16
182 LIMA Tiago
BM  Portugal 16.00 60 / 16
185 Krijger Daniel
u13M España CNM Benalmádena
15.00 101 / 15
185 Norlén Erik
BM  Suecia 15.00 61 / 15
187 RONDEAU MAX
u15M España CN Arenys de Mar
14.00 31 / 14
187 Casas Mencia
u15W España RCN Sanxenxo
14.00 62 / 14 86 / 0 276 / 0
187 Llorca Carmen
u15W España RCM Punta Umbría
14.00 53 / 14
190 GARCÍA LUCAS
u13M España CN El Masnou
13.00 32 / 13
190 PEREZ LUCIA
u15W España CNM Benalmádena
13.00 54 / 13 142 / 0
190 VAN DORST Zeb
u16M  Holanda 13.00 103 / 13
193 CASTAÑEDA LUIS
u15M España Centro N Elcano
12.00 55 / 12
193 STEINLEIN Franziska
u15W  Alemania 12.00 104 / 12
193 PELETEIRO DIEGO
u15W  Irlanda 12.00 64 / 12 380 / 0
196 VAQUERIZO CLARA
u16W España RCN Sanxenxo
11.00 65 / 11 228 / 0
196 CASTILLO MARIA
u13W España RCM Punta Umbría
11.00 56 / 11 260 / 0
196 Roszkowska Emilia
u15W  Polonia 11.00 105 / 11
199 García DANIEL
u13M España CN El Masnou
10.00 35 / 10 274 / 0
199 JANE LIANG BEI
u15W España CM Canido
10.00 66 / 10 71 / 0
199 Percelay Eduardo
u15M España CM Almería
10.00 57 / 10 380 / 0
199 TWOMEY Harry
u16M  Irlanda 10.00 106 / 10
203 Enríquez Stella Maris
u15W España RCN Vigo
9.00 67 / 9 94 / 0
203 Aranaz Alicia Xioting
u15W España RCN Tenerife
9.00 36 / 9
203 CHECA MARIA
u15W España CN Fuengirola
9.00 58 / 9
206 fernandez maria
u15W España CN P.Sherry
8.00 59 / 8
206 Campos Jorge
u15M España CD Canal Isabel II
8.00 37 / 8 98 / 0 96 / 0
206 ROBACZEWSKI Wiktor
u16M  Polonia 8.00 108 / 8
206 Figueiredo Martim
BM  Portugal 8.00 68 / 8
210 Franco Marta
u13W España Centro N Elcano
7.00 60 / 7
210 ANGUEIRA ARRIETA
AW España RCM Abra
7.00 69 / 7
212 van Stuivenberg Rocio
AW España CAN Eslora
6.00 70 / 6
212 Cabrera Giovanni
u15M España A Náuticas de Tenerife
6.00 61 / 6
212 VAN STEENBERGE Nathan
u16M  Irlanda 6.00 110 / 6
215 Payés Alejandro
u15M España CM Almería
5.00 62 / 5
215 Soler Sergi
BM España RCN Valencia
5.00 71 / 5
215 BOEKHOLT Daan
u15M  Holanda 5.00 111 / 5
218 Gibert Marina
u16W España CN Cala Gamba
4.00 112 / 4
218 RAVIE JOAN
u15M España CN Campello
4.00 226 / 0 63 / 4 298 / 0
218 Sotres Ferran
u15M España CN Vilanova
4.00 41 / 4
218 Dias Francisco
u15M  Portugal 4.00 72 / 4 216 / 0
222 Ayarza Jaime
BM España RCN Gran Canaria
3.00 73 / 3
222 Lauber JeanLou
u15M  Suiza 3.00 113 / 3
224 TORRES ALEX
u15M España RCN Valencia
2.00 65 / 2
224 Llibre Pau
u15M España CN El Balís
2.00 43 / 2
224 CARBAJO SERGIO
BM España RCN Gran Canaria
2.00 74 / 2
224 PIOTR Grabski
u15M  Polonia 2.00 114 / 2
228 CARDONA DANIEL
u15M España CN S'Arenal
1.00 115 / 1
228 STEPANOV ILYA
u13M España RCN Torrevieja
1.00 66 / 1 219 / 0
230 Delgado Monica
u13W España CN El Masnou
0.00 50 / 0
230 Ballana Paula
AW España CN L'Escala
0.00 58 / 0 202 / 0
230 Paoli Carla
u15W España CN Cala Gamba
0.00 270 / 0
230 Vilariño Cristina
u15W España CN S'Arenal
0.00 124 / 0
230 MARTÍNEZ ELBA
u16M España CN Salou
0.00 162 / 0
230 ROMAGOSA CARLA
u13W España CN Sant Feliu Guixols
0.00 48 / 0 147 / 0 204 / 0
230 GAUBERT LUIS
u16M España RCR Alicante
0.00 163 / 0
230 Bauch Elías
u15M España CN Alicante Costa Blanca
0.00 278 / 0
230 MARGARIT GUILLEM
u15M España CM Altafulla
0.00 307 / 0
230 VILLALBA GERMAN
u15M España RCR Cartagena
0.00 294 / 0
230 Ruiz Carmen
u15W España CN Los Nietos
0.00 356 / 0
230 GONZALEZ JORGE
u15W España CN Los Nietos
0.00 211 / 0
230 ALCARAZ SERGIO
u13M España CN Los Nietos
0.00 359 / 0
230 Tomàs Roger
u15M España CN El Masnou
0.00 47 / 0 262 / 0
230 NOGUERA JOAN
u15M España CN El Masnou
0.00 94 / 0 310 / 0
230 Martin Kilian
u13M España CN El Masnou
0.00 49 / 0
230 Wandosell Mar Inmaculada
u15W España RCN Torrevieja
0.00 116 / 0 169 / 0
230 Antón Alberto
u16M España RCN Torrevieja
0.00 81 / 0 191 / 0
230 fructuoso marta
u15W España RCN Torrevieja
0.00 241 / 0
230 Romero Carlos
u16M España RCN Torrevieja
0.00 231 / 0
230 CLEMENT YOLANDA
u13W España CN Santa Pola
0.00 118 / 0 208 / 0
230 De Tomás Lucia
u16W España RCN Valencia
0.00 176 / 0
230 MORENO PABLO
u15M España RCN Valencia
0.00 61 / 0 213 / 0
230 de tomas Elena
u15W España RCN Valencia
0.00 93 / 0 322 / 0
230 de tomas rafael
u13M España RCN Valencia
0.00 56 / 0 288 / 0
230 De Tomás Rosario
u15W España RCN Valencia
0.00 123 / 0 99 / 0
230 DEL VILLAR GONZALO
u13M España CN San Ramón
0.00 57 / 0
230 Homar Laura
u16W España CN S'Arenal
0.00 147 / 0
230 Pérez Bernat
u16M España CN Arenys de Mar
0.00 104 / 0 339 / 0
230 García Ona
u13W España CV Palamós
0.00 172 / 0
230 SANTIAGO RAUL
u15M España CN Benidorm
0.00 111 / 0 280 / 0
230 VAN NIKKELEN GISELA
u15W España RCN Calpe
0.00 192 / 0
230 CABRÉ EMMA
u13W España CN El Masnou
0.00 70 / 0
230 Llena Maria
u15W España CN Garraf
0.00 128 / 0
230 Rodríguez Laia
u13W España CN Garraf
0.00 88 / 0
230 DE ANGEL MARTIN LUIS
u15M España RCN Tenerife
0.00 100 / 0
230 HOMAR PAU
u16M España CN S'Arenal
0.00 137 / 0
230 pruñonosa victoria
u13W España CN El Balís
0.00 82 / 0
230 Carulla Guim
u13M España CN El Balís
0.00 142 / 0
230 Rahola Martina
u11W España CN El Balís
0.00 134 / 0
230 Rahola Jana
u11W España CN El Balís
0.00 137 / 0
230 Morales Alberto
BM España RCN Arrecife
0.00 144 / 0
230 GARCIA GUILLERMO
u15M España CN Villa de San Pedro
0.00 165 / 0
230 León Carlota
u15W España RCR Cartagena
0.00 232 / 0
230 García Gonzalo
u15M España RCR Cartagena
0.00 199 / 0
230 RODRIGUEZ HUGO
u15M España RCR Cartagena
0.00 380 / 0
230 Vives Marta
u15W España RCR Santiago de la Ribera
0.00 168 / 0
230 LUCAS LOLA
u15W España RCR Santiago de la Ribera
0.00 335 / 0
230 Casalins Javier
u15M España RCR Santiago de la Ribera
0.00 327 / 0
230 RUIZ SILVIA
u13W España CN Mar Menor Los Alcázares
0.00 373 / 0
230 RUIZ MARINA
u13W España CN Mar Menor Los Alcázares
0.00 350 / 0
230 GAMBIN NACHO
u13M España CN Mar Menor Los Alcázares
0.00 190 / 0
230 Garayoa Carlos
u15M España Real Club el Candado
0.00 67 / 0
230 ORENSE GONZALO
u16M España Real Club el Candado
0.00 197 / 0
230 ARAUZ ARTURO
u13M España CN P.Sherry
0.00 79 / 0
230 García Luis
u13M España RC Mediterráneo
0.00 93 / 0
230 GONZALEZ ALEJANDRA
u15W España RCM Punta Umbría
0.00 82 / 0
230 SANCHEZ ANA
u15W España RCN El Puerto de SM
0.00 77 / 0 233 / 0
230 SANTOS JUAN
u15M España CN Altea
0.00 257 / 0
230 GONZALEZ MARC
u15M España CN Salou
0.00 354 / 0
230 Cabezudo Alex
BW España Club Deportivo Elemental Gamazo
0.00 215 / 0
230 FERNANDEZ MARIA
u15W España CN Garraf
0.00 80 / 0
230 Piris Eva
u11W España CN El Balís
0.00 135 / 0
230 JUSTICIA JOSE MARIA
u15M España CN Mar Menor Los Alcázares
0.00 332 / 0
230 GARCIA RODRIGO
BM España CN León
0.00 166 / 0
230 PEÑA RODRIGO
u16M España CN El Masnou
0.00 76 / 0 364 / 0
230 BLANCO ARIADNA
u13W España CN El Masnou
0.00 95 / 0
230 Riera Aina
u11W España CN El Masnou
0.00 67 / 0
230 NOGUERA JUDIT
u11W España CN El Masnou
0.00 142 / 0
230 RENTERIA PERE
u13M España CN El Masnou
0.00 84 / 0
230 Constans Alejandro
u13M España CN Port d'Aro
0.00 102 / 0
230 Giralt Joana
u13W España CN Vilassar de Mar
0.00 46 / 0
230 Giralt Marina
u15W España CN Vilassar de Mar
0.00 62 / 0
230 sotomayor pedro
u11M España CN Vilassar de Mar
0.00 79 / 0
230 Grau Cristina
u15W España CN Vilassar de Mar
0.00 64 / 0
230 Meijide Nuno
u15M España RCN Vigo
0.00 91 / 0 84 / 0
230 Vecino Tiago
u13M España RCN Vigo
0.00 157 / 0
230 GARCIA ROSALIA
u15W España RCN Vigo
0.00 83 / 0 114 / 0
230 Barreiro Nicolás
BM España CM Canido
0.00 216 / 0
230 Barreiro Andrés
BM España CM Canido
0.00 86 / 0
230 Mijares Pablo
AM España CM Oza Puntal
0.00 136 / 0
230 FERNANDEZ IAGO
AM España RCM Aguete
0.00 182 / 0
230 Gómez Pedro Antonio
AM España RCM Aguete
0.00 205 / 0
230 Nadal Silvia
BW España RCM Aguete
0.00 211 / 0
230 MARTIN LUIS
AM España RCM Aguete
0.00 233 / 0
230 Pedrosa Paloma
AW España CM Canido
0.00 128 / 0
230 LADO ANXO
AM España RCN Vigo
0.00 212 / 0
230 Fernández-Arruty Jorge
AW España RCM Aguete
0.00 185 / 0
230 Mariño Daniela
u15W España RCN Vigo
0.00 135 / 0 83 / 0
230 VICENS MARISA ALEXANDRA
u13W España CN Cala Gamba
0.00 342 / 0
230 GONZÁLEZ NICOLÁS
u15M España RCN Vigo
0.00 208 / 0 165 / 0
230 NUÑEZ FERNANDO
BM España RCN La Coruña
0.00 152 / 0
230 Adrover Andrea
u16W España CN Cala Gamba
0.00 118 / 0
230 Bussi Claudio Kenta
AM España CM Oza Puntal
0.00 170 / 0
230 Marquina Yago
BM España MRC Yates Bayona
0.00 230 / 0
230 LORENZO PABLO
u15M España RCN Sanxenxo
0.00 80 / 0 74 / 0 186 / 0
230 Solòrzano Carmen
AW España CM Oza Puntal
0.00 213 / 0
230 LIGNAC NAHUEL
AM España RCN Vigo
0.00 155 / 0
230 Salgueiro José Ignacio
AM España MRC Yates Bayona
0.00 186 / 0
230 GONZALEZ VICTOR JOSE
u15M España RCN Rodeira
0.00 118 / 0
230 MARTINEZ PEDRO
u13M España RCN Rodeira
0.00 172 / 0
230 Rodriguez Manuel
AM España RCM Aguete
0.00 225 / 0
230 GARCIA IAGO
AM España CM Canido
0.00 93 / 0
230 Orduña Sebastian
u13M España CN Cala Gamba
0.00 150 / 0
230 Moran Catalina
AW España RCN Sanxenxo
0.00 121 / 0
230 CID CANDELA
u15W España RCN Vigo
0.00 191 / 0 154 / 0
230 González-Regueral Mauro
BM España RCN La Coruña
0.00 156 / 0
230 ALONSO ALBA CAYETANA
u15W España RCN Vigo
0.00 238 / 0 153 / 0
230 PAZ MARCOS
u15M España RCN Rodeira
0.00 148 / 0
230 RAVIE PAU
u13M España </