Miembro de:

Rankings RANKING AECIO 2017

RANKING AECIO 2017

(PROVISIONAL)
01 abr - 31 jul 2017
Regatas puntuables: 2 Realizadas: 2
Fecha actualización: 30/06/2017

# TRIPULACIÓN CAT TERRITORIAL CLUB TOTAL RANKING   R1
Pr 1 Pr 2 Pr 3 Pr 4 Pr 5 Pr 6 Pr 7 PRP PRG   R2
Pr 1 Pr 2 Pr 3 Pr 4 Pr 5 Pr 6 Pr 7 Pr 8 Pr 9 PRP PRG
1 BENEYTO SAMUEL
abs Canarias RCN Gran Canaria
569.00 272 5 / 192 / 223 / 2112 / 125 / 193 / 2114 / 10 124 148 297 5 / 195 / 1923 / 12 / 228 / 1615 / 91 / 234 / 203 / 21 150 147
2 LLADO JORDI
abs Baleares RCN Palma
538.00 241 3 / 219 / 152 / 224 / 2028 / 0 / 03 / 21 99 142 297 2 / 222 / 225 / 192 / 2215 / 94 / 2014 / 102 / 2219 / 5 151 146
3 BALTASAR NACHO
abs Baleares CN Sa Rápita
522.00 213 19 / 514 / 105 / 192 / 2223 / 13 / 21 / 0 78 135 309 2 / 227 / 1715 / 94 / 208 / 169 / 151 / 238 / 161 / 23 161 148
4 ALONSO ALVARO
abs Canarias RCN Gran Canaria
491.00 236 6 / 1849 / 024 / 03 / 219 / 154 / 203 / 21 95 141 255 41 / 033 / 02 / 2218 / 63 / 215 / 1911 / 1310 / 145 / 19 114 141
5 ALVAREZ-DARDET MANUEL
abs Andalucía CN P.Sherry
474.00 160 1 / 2328 / 03 / 21 / 019 / 5 / 019 / 5 54 106 314 11 / 131 / 233 / 217 / 171 / 238 / 165 / 193 / 2112 / 12 165 149
6 MESQUIDA PAU
abs Baleares CN S'Arenal
474.00 242 9 / 1531 / 013 / 118 / 1610 / 144 / 202 / 22 98 144 232 22 / 219 / 517 / 7 / 036 / 02 / 222 / 228 / 164 / 20 94 138
7 TORONJO IGNACIO
abs Andalucía RCM Punta Umbría
467.00 255 13 / 117 / 176 / 18 / 03 / 212 / 224 / 20 109 146 212 13 / 1117 / 729 / 018 / 632 / 012 / 1222 / 21 / 239 / 15 76 136
8 SANTACREU DAVID
abs Canarias RCN Tenerife
448.00 239 15 / 942 / 01 / 23 / 01 / 231 / 231 / 23 101 138 209 27 / 030 / 02 / 2229 / 03 / 214 / 2050 / 038 / 05 / 19 82 127
9 PERELLO MARIA
sub 13 Baleares CN S'Arenal
443.00 274 4 / 201 / 231 / 235 / 197 / 1725 / 01 / 23 125 149 169 25 / 047 / 036 / 0 / 025 / 02 / 226 / 1822 / 211 / 13 55 114
10 Urios Enrique Seattle
abs Comunidad Valenciana RCN Valencia
429.00 229 17 / 739 / 06 / 186 / 1814 / 105 / 196 / 18 90 139 200 10 / 1411 / 1330 / 041 / 06 / 1824 / 028 / 05 / 1920 / 4 68 132
11 Gelpí Arnau
abs Catalunya CN El Balís
422.00 170 23 / 15 / 1953 / 0 / 013 / 1119 / 55 / 19 55 115 252 1 / 235 / 194 / 20 / 07 / 1744 / 021 / 314 / 104 / 20 112 140
12 CÁMARA MIGUEL ÁNGEL
abs Baleares RCN Palma
422.00 243 5 / 1920 / 410 / 144 / 2012 / 121 / 2316 / 8 100 143 179 13 / 1113 / 1129 / 08 / 1619 / 537 / 030 / 039 / 09 / 15 58 121
13 TORONJO JOSE
abs Andalucía RCM Punta Umbría
419.00 209 4 / 2013 / 1150 / 01 / 2315 / 912 / 1230 / 0 75 134 210 8 / 168 / 16 / 05 / 1932 / 040 / 08 / 1632 / 07 / 17 84 126
14 MARTINEZ LAURA
abs Baleares RCN Palma
399.00 146 34 / 010 / 1416 / 814 / 1027 / 026 / 064 / 0 32 114 253 4 / 204 / 2049 / 010 / 141 / 2321 / 315 / 928 / 02 / 22 111 142
15 MEDINA VICTOR
abs Canarias RCN Gran Canaria
399.00 232 11 / 138 / 1612 / 1211 / 133 / 217 / 1728 / 0 92 140 167 12 / 1224 / 03 / 216 / 1827 / 043 / 018 / 643 / 048 / 0 57 110
16 Morales Alberto
abs Canarias RCN Arrecife
397.00 132 21 / 320 / 432 / 09 / 1525 / 0 / 026 / 0 22 110 265 1 / 238 / 164 / 203 / 215 / 1919 / 515 / 922 / 218 / 6 121 144
17 Barca Yago
abs Galicia RCN Sanxenxo
389.00 267 6 / 183 / 214 / 2013 / 1116 / 82 / 224 / 20 120 147 122 33 / 054 / 032 / 038 / 031 / 040 / 04 / 2036 / 018 / 6 26 96
18 SANCHEZ FELIPE
abs Andalucía RCN El Puerto de SM
385.00 221 8 / 1611 / 138 / 1618 / 617 / 716 / 85 / 19 85 136 164 11 / 133 / 2119 / 523 / 19 / 1530 / 046 / 042 / 041 / 0 55 109
19 León Marina
abs Murcia RCR Cartagena
376.00 185 11 / 1312 / 1217 / 715 / 947 / 06 / 1830 / 0 59 126 191 4 / 2033 / 032 / 034 / 012 / 123 / 2123 / 112 / 1226 / 0 66 125
20 Walker Ian Clive
sub 13 Baleares CN S'Arenal
376.00 188 40 / 041 / 017 / 77 / 177 / 177 / 1718 / 6 64 124 188 10 / 1436 / 041 / 064 / 017 / 727 / 04 / 207 / 1716 / 8 66 122
21 VILLALON ANTONIO
abs Andalucía CNM Benalmádena
369.00 104 40 / 017 / 718 / 6 / 043 / 0 / 012 / 12 25 79 265 39 / 010 / 1433 / 025 / 04 / 201 / 233 / 211 / 233 / 21 122 143
22 Costa Marçal
abs Catalunya CV Palamós
363.00 139 14 / 1015 / 933 / 010 / 1456 / 0 / 022 / 2 35 104 224 / 06 / 186 / 181 / 239 / 1510 / 1434 / 019 / 550 / 0 93 131
23 SIMÓ LUIS
abs Comunidad Valenciana CN Jávea
358.00 245 10 / 144 / 2022 / 211 / 132 / 226 / 1813 / 11 100 145 113 29 / 027 / 027 / 012 / 1215 / 958 / 042 / 056 / 028 / 0 21 92
24 Parejo Carlos
abs Andalucía CN Sevilla
358.00 188 39 / 017 / 711 / 135 / 1915 / 914 / 1026 / 0 58 130 170 17 / 717 / 713 / 1142 / 023 / 116 / 837 / 05 / 1937 / 0 53 117
25 CLEMENT JAVIER
abs Comunidad Valenciana CN Santa Pola
356.00 168 13 / 1113 / 1119 / 5 / 036 / 014 / 1011 / 13 50 118 188 49 / 021 / 31 / 2319 / 528 / 014 / 1024 / 015 / 915 / 9 59 129
26 STINGA MARIANO
abs Canarias RCN Arrecife
352.00 223 1 / 238 / 167 / 17 / 06 / 1812 / 1227 / 0 86 137 129 49 / 010 / 1421 / 340 / 030 / 035 / 034 / 041 / 011 / 13 30 99
27 Tormo Alex
abs Baleares CN S'Arenal
347.00 175 25 / 053 / 04 / 20 / 05 / 1910 / 1418 / 6 59 116 172 29 / 015 / 916 / 835 / 020 / 414 / 1040 / 032 / 02 / 22 53 119
28 CARDONA MARTA
sub 13 Baleares CN S'Arenal
345.00 183 29 / 07 / 1715 / 910 / 148 / 1622 / 235 / 0 58 125 162 14 / 1016 / 844 / 014 / 1024 / 018 / 67 / 1752 / 038 / 0 51 111
29 GARAU MARINA
abs Baleares CM S Antonio Playa
339.00 126 19 / 572 / 08 / 16 / 0 / 05 / 1920 / 4 44 82 213 7 / 1731 / 011 / 13 / 020 / 412 / 126 / 1813 / 1121 / 3 78 135
30 DE JUAN JULIA
abs Canarias RCN Gran Canaria
336.00 188 2 / 2234 / 030 / 06 / 1811 / 1317 / 725 / 0 60 128 148 5 / 1924 / 08 / 1624 / 026 / 025 / 054 / 030 / 032 / 0 35 113
31 JIMÉNEZ MIGUEL LUIS
abs Andalucía RC Mediterráneo
330.00 183 9 / 1518 / 611 / 1336 / 038 / 013 / 119 / 15 60 123 147 45 / 026 / 07 / 1721 / 318 / 646 / 011 / 1323 / 142 / 0 40 107
32 VILLALON ADOLFO
abs Andalucía RC Mediterráneo
317.00 86 47 / 014 / 1054 / 0 / 042 / 035 / 024 / 0 10 76 231 28 / 04 / 2017 / 7 / 02 / 226 / 1829 / 02 / 2221 / 3 92 139
33 FLETHES FERNANDO
abs Andalucía CN P.Sherry
314.00 184 2 / 2215 / 914 / 10 / 024 / 028 / 08 / 16 57 127 130 31 / 025 / 023 / 133 / 037 / 019 / 52 / 22 / 046 / 0 28 102
34 Moreno Alfonso
abs Madrid CD Canal Isabel II
308.00 158 26 / 05 / 016 / 8 / 029 / 09 / 156 / 18 41 117 150 37 / 023 / 126 / 013 / 1163 / 020 / 429 / 014 / 1012 / 12 38 112
35 Villalba Quidel
abs Baleares CN Sant Antoni Portmany
301.00 139 8 / 169 / 1560 / 018 / 645 / 027 / 051 / 0 37 102 162 27 / 031 / 09 / 1551 / 024 / 028 / 036 / 06 / 1810 / 14 47 115
36 SANCHEZ CLAUDIA
abs Canarias RCN Gran Canaria
298.00 71 47 / 056 / 029 / 029 / 048 / 018 / 6 / 0 6 65 227 3 / 2114 / 1011 / 135 / 1918 / 632 / 010 / 1417 / 741 / 0 90 137
37 PERELLO ANDREA
abs Baleares CN S'Arenal
297.00 85 35 / 061 / 036 / 036 / 057 / 041 / 013 / 11 11 74 212 42 / 012 / 1212 / 127 / 1758 / 06 / 1816 / 823 / 113 / 11 79 133
38 Lopez Antonio
abs Comunidad Valenciana RCN Torrevieja
294.00 178 26 / 02 / 2214 / 10 / 06 / 18 / 08 / 16 66 112 116 16 / 830 / 027 / 027 / 035 / 060 / 016 / 845 / 025 / 0 16 100
39 Lasurt Nora
abs Catalunya CN El Balís
285.00 106 49 / 021 / 340 / 022 / 233 / 052 / 015 / 9 14 92 179 34 / 028 / 028 / 032 / 05 / 1911 / 13 / 06 / 1815 / 9 59 120
40 BATLLE JOSÉ MARÍA
abs Canarias RCN Arrecife
284.00 .. .. .. .. .. .. .. .. .. .. 284 12 / 1215 / 91 / 238 / 1649 / 01 / 235 / 193 / 218 / 16 139 145
41 BRITO EDUARDO
sub 13 Canarias RCN Arrecife
283.00 91 63 / 030 / 023 / 121 / 365 / 071 / 014 / 10 14 77 192 17 / 716 / 814 / 109 / 1516 / 869 / 041 / 04 / 2029 / 0 68 124
42 FIOL Joan
abs Baleares CN S'Arenal
280.00 73 37 / 061 / 042 / 025 / 052 / 053 / 017 / 7 7 66 207 8 / 161 / 2345 / 020 / 411 / 1353 / 017 / 710 / 1424 / 0 77 130
43 ADÁN CLAUDIA
abs Comunidad Valenciana CN Santa Pola
280.00 112 17 / 735 / 034 / 016 / 830 / 039 / 0 / 0 15 97 168 32 / 011 / 1356 / 031 / 028 / 027 / 03 / 219 / 1523 / 1 50 118
44 BALAGUER MARIONA
abs Baleares CM S Antonio Playa
273.00 190 48 / 027 / 05 / 1927 / 01 / 2322 / 27 / 17 61 129 83 33 / 019 / 551 / 016 / 859 / 037 / 043 / 026 / 057 / 0 13 70
45 FERNANDEZ RICARDO
abs Galicia CM Canido
272.00 143 12 / 1224 / 049 / 020 / 413 / 1121 / 337 / 0 30 113 129 19 / 552 / 035 / 028 / 036 / 015 / 933 / 040 / 010 / 14 28 101
46 SUBIRATS NIL
abs Catalunya CN Cambrils
270.00 58 24 / 025 / 070 / 035 / 055 / 061 / 035 / 0 0 58 212 9 / 153 / 2110 / 1411 / 1312 / 1221 / 327 / 040 / 031 / 0 78 134
47 HOMAR PAU
abs Baleares CN S'Arenal
270.00 67 50 / 027 / 053 / 026 / 051 / 036 / 033 / 0 0 67 203 7 / 1720 / 48 / 169 / 1543 / 038 / 012 / 1213 / 1130 / 0 75 128
48 RAHOLA MARIONA
abs Catalunya CN El Balís
270.00 90 33 / 016 / 866 / 034 / 054 / 023 / 142 / 0 9 81 180 14 / 1013 / 1137 / 015 / 910 / 1448 / 026 / 011 / 1327 / 0 57 123
49 MARTÍNEZ ELBA
abs Catalunya CM Torredembarra
266.00 179 7 / 1711 / 1346 / 021 / 335 / 016 / 87 / 17 58 121 87 45 / 018 / 661 / 036 / 0 / 03 / 2128 / 0 / 037 / 0 27 60
50 ALCOVER JAUME
abs Catalunya CN El Balís
264.00 212 42 / 06 / 1821 / 32 / 222 / 2244 / 010 / 14 79 133 52 64 / 038 / 053 / 046 / 050 / 016 / 859 / 031 / 060 / 0 8 44
51 batista iago
abs Catalunya CN Salou
257.00 178 7 / 1726 / 010 / 141 / 2322 / 232 / 031 / 0 56 122 79 18 / 620 / 460 / 027 / 038 / 0 / 024 / 033 / 062 / 0 10 69
52 Baeza Angel
abs Comunidad Valenciana RCN Torrevieja
257.00 135 58 / 029 / 043 / 015 / 923 / 110 / 1421 / 3 27 108 122 53 / 044 / 033 / 020 / 419 / 58 / 1644 / 0 / 016 / 8 33 89
53 Llibre Pau
abs Catalunya CN El Balís
253.00 143 20 / 438 / 024 / 03 / 2117 / 730 / 050 / 0 32 111 110 15 / 949 / 038 / 043 / 014 / 1023 / 121 / 339 / 054 / 0 23 87
54 FLETHES CARLOS
abs Andalucía CN P.Sherry
251.00 115 23 / 132 / 041 / 019 / 514 / 1040 / 036 / 0 16 99 136 39 / 035 / 040 / 0 / 022 / 25 / 197 / 1716 / 873 / 0 46 90
55 ALONSO ÁFRICA BEATRIZ
abs Galicia RCN Vigo
247.00 165 3 / 2132 / 019 / 524 / 054 / 011 / 1317 / 7 46 119 82 44 / 039 / 020 / 446 / 050 / 026 / 019 / 531 / 051 / 0 9 73
56 Carrere Loïck
abs Catalunya CN Vilanova
245.00 204 12 / 121 / 2327 / 0 / 037 / 08 / 162 / 22 73 131 41 50 / 052 / 057 / 050 / 044 / 022 / 267 / 0 / 034 / 0 2 39
57 SOARES MARIO
Galicia CM Canido
240.00 193 22 / 212 / 1220 / 412 / 124 / 2015 / 922 / 2 61 132 47 55 / 053 / 043 / 054 / 027 / 045 / 039 / 041 / 046 / 0 0 47
58 VIRGILI ADOLFO
abs Murcia RCR Santiago de la Ribera
229.00 116 34 / 023 / 152 / 030 / 021 / 315 / 929 / 0 13 103 113 20 / 437 / 031 / 011 / 1357 / 056 / 038 / 011 / 1351 / 0 30 83
59 Ballester Neus
abs Baleares CN Sa Rápita
222.00 112 31 / 06 / 1836 / 034 / 038 / 031 / 048 / 0 18 94 110 43 / 029 / 042 / 044 / 025 / 020 / 444 / 020 / 413 / 11 19 91
60 BONO ROMAN
abs Comunidad Valenciana RCR Alicante
222.00 106 30 / 044 / 054 / 014 / 1051 / 024 / 019 / 5 15 91 116 23 / 134 / 06 / 1821 / 341 / 053 / 0 / 035 / 023 / 1 23 93
61 CEBRIAN MARIANO
abs Comunidad Valenciana CN Benidorm
221.00 121 30 / 019 / 59 / 15 / 012 / 12 / 046 / 0 32 89 100 54 / 026 / 07 / 1731 / 042 / 055 / 031 / 021 / 349 / 0 20 80
62 CASTRO YAGO
abs Galicia RCN Sanxenxo
216.00 75 / 018 / 626 / 032 / 0 / 011 / 13 / 0 19 56 141 38 / 09 / 1518 / 619 / 513 / 1139 / 047 / 043 / 033 / 0 37 104
63 ALBISU MANEX
abs Euskadi CN Hondarribia
210.00 92 31 / 036 / 022 / 229 / 032 / 036 / 034 / 0 2 90 118 15 / 922 / 235 / 024 / 011 / 1351 / 049 / 0 / 026 / 0 24 94
64 Baena Miquel
abs Catalunya CN Vilanova
205.00 126 24 / 031 / 031 / 07 / 1724 / 024 / 028 / 0 17 109 79 21 / 346 / 022 / 215 / 947 / 042 / 057 / 0 / 050 / 0 14 65
65 Arroyo Alejandro
abs Comunidad Valenciana CN Altea
205.00 111 49 / 065 / 012 / 1224 / 062 / 035 / 012 / 12 24 87 94 9 / 1525 / 055 / 030 / 035 / 043 / 027 / 037 / 061 / 0 15 79
66 DÍAZ ANA
abs Canarias RCN Gran Canaria
203.00 64 41 / 037 / 038 / 033 / 031 / 051 / 047 / 0 0 64 139 56 / 046 / 013 / 1110 / 1465 / 030 / 036 / 07 / 1730 / 0 42 97
67 PONSETI DAVID
sub 13 Baleares CN Ciutadella
201.00 60 56 / 034 / 037 / 0 / 034 / 028 / 044 / 0 0 60 141 18 / 62 / 2234 / 028 / 016 / 851 / 033 / 0 / 024 / 0 36 105
68 RONDEAU MAX
abs Catalunya CN Arenys de Mar
192.00 47 46 / 023 / 168 / 0 / 0 / 020 / 440 / 0 5 42 145 / 09 / 1525 / 013 / 117 / 1758 / 08 / 16 / 049 / 0 59 86
69 Bethencourt Miguel
abs Canarias RCN Arrecife
191.00 66 38 / 045 / 047 / 026 / 053 / 021 / 353 / 0 3 63 125 3 / 2153 / 012 / 126 / 1853 / 069 / 068 / 026 / 054 / 0 51 74
70 Hleizer Leanid
abs Catalunya CV Fluviá La Gola-Empuriabrava
184.00 .. .. .. .. .. .. .. .. .. .. 184 26 / 057 / 019 / 51 / 2333 / 059 / 013 / 1118 / 61 / 23 68 116
71 Martinez Maria
abs Murcia RCR Santiago de la Ribera
181.00 94 14 / 1057 / 020 / 4 / 04 / 029 / 057 / 0 14 80 87 / 041 / 042 / 029 / 039 / 047 / 019 / 520 / 425 / 0 9 78
72 DE MAQUA ALEJANDRO
abs Catalunya CN El Balís
179.00 132 56 / 033 / 02 / 229 / 1528 / 047 / 072 / 0 37 95 47 71 / 061 / 0 / 022 / 238 / 024 / 041 / 065 / 029 / 0 2 45
73 CEREZO ALEJANDRO
abs Murcia RCR Cartagena
178.00 52 42 / 051 / 030 / 037 / 039 / 053 / 047 / 0 0 52 126 24 / 023 / 124 / 044 / 023 / 134 / 09 / 1521 / 335 / 0 20 106
74 CAMPOS BERTA
abs Comunidad Valenciana RCR Alicante
178.00 53 51 / 022 / 261 / 0 / 045 / 042 / 029 / 0 2 51 125 22 / 236 / 046 / 025 / 034 / 017 / 752 / 016 / 819 / 5 22 103
75 AMENEIRO BRUNO
abs Galicia RCN Sanxenxo
177.00 154 59 / 03 / 2118 / 6 / 0 / 08 / 169 / 15 58 96 23 43 / 064 / 0 / 040 / 033 / 0 / 046 / 0 / 047 / 0 0 23
76 VAQUERIZO CLARA
abs Galicia RCN Sanxenxo
175.00 62 44 / 028 / 061 / 040 / 037 / 038 / 043 / 0 0 62 113 6 / 1862 / 0 / 039 / 044 / 09 / 1564 / 012 / 1247 / 0 45 68
77 García Paula
abs Comunidad Valenciana CN Alicante Costa Blanca
172.00 86 28 / 046 / 0 / 016 / 825 / 046 / 049 / 0 8 78 86 24 / 048 / 059 / 04 / 2054 / 046 / 058 / 045 / 022 / 2 22 64
78 Olabarri Juan
Euskadi RCM Abra
168.00 168 18 / 616 / 821 / 38 / 1616 / 818 / 623 / 1 48 120 .. .. .. .. .. .. .. .. .. .. .. ..
79 DE SOTTO DIEGO
abs Baleares CM S Antonio Playa
161.00 13 / 038 / 074 / 046 / 0 / 060 / 054 / 0 0 13 148 42 / 06 / 189 / 1517 / 729 / 025 / 030 / 030 / 038 / 0 40 108
80 Fernandez Marta
abs Andalucía CM Almería
159.00 10 / 057 / 044 / 0 / 0 / 0 / 038 / 0 0 10 149 32 / 07 / 1715 / 93 / 214 / 20 / 0 / 0 / 044 / 0 67 82
81 García NORA
sub 13 Catalunya CN El Masnou
158.00 128 15 / 929 / 071 / 017 / 731 / 019 / 531 / 0 21 107 30 63 / 070 / 058 / 042 / 070 / 063 / 050 / 056 / 020 / 4 4 26
82 Pérez-Canal Adriana
abs Galicia CM Canido
157.00 117 41 / 039 / 015 / 925 / 018 / 623 / 151 / 0 16 101 40 63 / 060 / 062 / 056 / 068 / 055 / 045 / 038 / 017 / 7 7 33
83 Fernandez Juan Jose
sub 13 Andalucía CM Almería
156.00 106 28 / 058 / 029 / 019 / 522 / 248 / 023 / 1 8 98 50 35 / 049 / 050 / 048 / 056 / 022 / 253 / 033 / 055 / 0 2 48
84 Lopez Adrian
sub 13 Comunidad Valenciana CN Alicante Costa Blanca
154.00 101 44 / 024 / 042 / 0 / 09 / 1540 / 036 / 0 15 86 53 57 / 062 / 056 / 0 / 058 / 039 / 056 / 059 / 06 / 18 18 35
85 Felipe Camilo
abs Cantabria Real Club Maritímo de Santander
153.00 47 43 / 055 / 056 / 023 / 146 / 039 / 061 / 0 1 46 106 41 / 040 / 034 / 054 / 046 / 038 / 010 / 1455 / 08 / 16 30 76
86 De Béjar Cristina
abs Comunidad Valenciana RCR Alicante
150.00 126 10 / 1443 / 023 / 113 / 1135 / 051 / 038 / 0 26 100 24 56 / 061 / 046 / 061 / 063 / 042 / 060 / 053 / 043 / 0 0 24
87 Cabanellas Joana Aina
abs Baleares RCN Port de Pollença
149.00 .. .. .. .. .. .. .. .. .. .. 149 16 / 814 / 10 / 0 / 02 / 2241 / 013 / 1125 / 040 / 0 51 98
88 SERRA ADRIANA
sub 13 Andalucía RCM Punta Umbría
148.00 118 29 / 04 / 2038 / 0 / 0 / 041 / 010 / 14 34 84 30 59 / 064 / 066 / 0 / 051 / 010 / 1457 / 066 / 068 / 0 14 16
89 Altarriba Marcos
abs Comunidad Valenciana RCN Valencia
148.00 49 22 / 254 / 050 / 048 / 043 / 049 / 045 / 0 2 47 99 20 / 412 / 1239 / 023 / 129 / 0 / 059 / 019 / 567 / 0 22 77
90 DA ROCHA PAULA
abs Galicia CM Canido
148.00 88 53 / 026 / 028 / 0 / 026 / 043 / 021 / 3 3 85 60 34 / 056 / 030 / 0 / 0 / 018 / 623 / 157 / 032 / 0 7 53
91 Pérez Miquel
abs Catalunya CN El Balís
147.00 74 27 / 059 / 043 / 0 / 019 / 534 / 041 / 0 5 69 73 23 / 144 / 021 / 322 / 231 / 041 / 049 / 061 / 066 / 0 6 67
92 ARMAS SERGIO
abs Canarias RCN Tenerife
142.00 48 59 / 050 / 059 / 0 / 050 / 057 / 011 / 13 13 35 94 / 034 / 028 / 012 / 1210 / 1413 / 11 / 0 / 058 / 0 37 57
93 GAMBIN NACHO
sub 13 Murcia CN Mar Menor Los Alcázares
134.00 129 16 / 810 / 1428 / 0 / 010 / 1438 / 067 / 0 36 93 5 60 / 074 / 040 / 0 / 073 / 070 / 068 / 062 / 062 / 0 0 5
94 Padilla Yolanda
Melilla RCM Melilla
132.00 132 18 / 662 / 07 / 1720 / 440 / 025 / 037 / 0 27 105 .. .. .. .. .. .. .. .. .. .. .. ..
95 SERRA IRENE
abs Andalucía RCM Punta Umbría
127.00 68 43 / 040 / 039 / 0 / 049 / 013 / 1152 / 0 11 57 59 62 / 041 / 067 / 026 / 041 / 023 / 1 / 025 / 022 / 2 3 56
96 Ojeda Javier
sub 13 Canarias RCN Gran Canaria
126.00 .. .. .. .. .. .. .. .. .. .. 126 47 / 029 / 0 / 016 / 821 / 311 / 1339 / 052 / 017 / 7 31 95
97 Morcillo Paula
abs Murcia RCR Cartagena
120.00 19 35 / 064 / 035 / 0 / 0 / 0 / 027 / 0 0 19 101 48 / 054 / 025 / 0 / 039 / 033 / 09 / 159 / 1563 / 0 30 71
98 SANTACREU ELOISA
abs Canarias RCN Tenerife
117.00 31 55 / 060 / 0 / 017 / 739 / 0 / 060 / 0 7 24 86 19 / 528 / 0 / 026 / 06 / 1863 / 055 / 048 / 056 / 0 23 63
99 Castro Adriana
sub 13 Comunidad Valenciana RCN Torrevieja
117.00 45 38 / 063 / 027 / 0 / 026 / 0 / 032 / 0 0 45 72 25 / 027 / 036 / 043 / 068 / 031 / 032 / 028 / 053 / 0 0 72
100 INFANTE PELAYO
abs Andalucía RCM Punta Umbría
116.00 .. .. .. .. .. .. .. .. .. .. 116 36 / 018 / 652 / 034 / 014 / 1045 / 012 / 1249 / 031 / 0 28 88
101 Sanchez Carlos
abs Comunidad Valenciana CN Santa Pola
115.00 20 32 / 071 / 062 / 047 / 041 / 072 / 059 / 0 0 20 95 48 / 038 / 05 / 1937 / 047 / 064 / 014 / 1050 / 059 / 0 29 66
102 LÓPEZ PABLO
abs Andalucía RCN El Puerto de SM
115.00 37 32 / 050 / 062 / 038 / 053 / 056 / 053 / 0 0 37 78 46 / 021 / 324 / 0 / 030 / 033 / 026 / 027 / 065 / 0 3 75
103 Moreno Natalia
sub 13 Madrid CD Canal Isabel II
114.00 75 71 / 047 / 048 / 055 / 08 / 1632 / 044 / 0 16 59 39 51 / 063 / 048 / 066 / 074 / 050 / 062 / 051 / 014 / 10 10 29
104 González De Chaves Javier
abs Canarias RCN Tenerife
113.00 5 68 / 066 / 057 / 056 / 068 / 068 / 066 / 0 0 5 108 40 / 037 / 041 / 0 / 056 / 07 / 1717 / 729 / 027 / 0 24 84
105 RODRIGUEZ CLARA
abs Galicia RCN Rodeira
110.00 55 / 071 / 031 / 030 / 018 / 644 / 055 / 0 6 49 55 26 / 042 / 051 / 036 / 042 / 052 / 035 / 024 / 057 / 0 0 55
106 DE URDANIBIA GREGORIO
abs Catalunya CN Vilassar de Mar
108.00 .. .. .. .. .. .. .. .. .. .. 108 36 / 032 / 045 / 014 / 1013 / 1136 / 022 / 263 / 048 / 0 23 85
107 Aranaz Alicia Xioting
abs Canarias RCN Tenerife
105.00 27 27 / 040 / 063 / 0 / 066 / 031 / 071 / 0 0 27 78 35 / 051 / 050 / 0 / 034 / 07 / 1725 / 034 / 067 / 0 17 61
108 Enríquez Stella Maris
abs Galicia RCN Vigo
101.00 56 54 / 054 / 049 / 031 / 021 / 352 / 039 / 0 3 53 45 28 / 069 / 054 / 062 / 061 / 013 / 1162 / 071 / 044 / 0 11 34
109 JANE LIANG BEI
sub 13 Galicia CM Canido
99.00 85 33 / 022 / 255 / 0 / 034 / 030 / 024 / 0 2 83 14 70 / 066 / 064 / 049 / 045 / 067 / 064 / 042 / 065 / 0 0 14
110 FERNANDEZ PEDRO
sub 13 Catalunya CN Garraf
99.00 41 63 / 059 / 035 / 028 / 044 / 059 / 048 / 0 0 41 58 37 / 032 / 026 / 041 / 060 / 029 / 047 / 036 / 058 / 0 0 58
111 Fernandez Sara
abs Murcia RCR Cartagena
95.00 63 60 / 033 / 047 / 0 / 011 / 1345 / 055 / 0 13 50 32 47 / 043 / 052 / 0 / 048 / 047 / 058 / 060 / 043 / 0 0 32
112 Campos Miguel
sub 13 Comunidad Valenciana RCR Alicante
92.00 75 36 / 065 / 025 / 0 / 033 / 033 / 025 / 0 0 75 17 44 / 063 / 054 / 056 / 064 / 0 / 070 / 047 / 040 / 0 0 17
113 Antona Miguel
abs Euskadi RCM Abra
89.00 .. .. .. .. .. .. .. .. .. .. 89 30 / 039 / 016 / 837 / 043 / 034 / 035 / 024 / 052 / 0 8 81
114 van Wieringen Paula
Baleares CM S Antonio Playa
89.00 89 48 / 035 / 066 / 023 / 127 / 026 / 034 / 0 1 88 .. .. .. .. .. .. .. .. .. .. .. ..
115 MARTINEZ VICTOR
abs Murcia RCR Cartagena
88.00 22 54 / 062 / 058 / 050 / 030 / 059 / 059 / 0 0 22 66 58 / 059 / 049 / 048 / 017 / 735 / 055 / 015 / 964 / 0 16 50
116 ESPEJO DANIEL
sub 13 Andalucía CM Almerimar
87.00 72 39 / 045 / 046 / 031 / 020 / 455 / 042 / 0 4 68 15 51 / 069 / 065 / 058 / 071 / 026 / 060 / 059 / 073 / 0 0 15
117 FREYMUTH JOEL
sub 13 Catalunya CN Vilanova
86.00 27 62 / 070 / 013 / 1143 / 0 / 0 / 0 / 0 11 16 59 52 / 073 / 048 / 038 / 040 / 048 / 031 / 0 / 014 / 10 10 49
118 Suárez Luis Alonso
Comunidad Valenciana CN Altea
85.00 85 21 / 344 / 041 / 0 / 060 / 037 / 015 / 9 12 73 .. .. .. .. .. .. .. .. .. .. .. ..
119 NUÑEZ POL
sub 13 Canarias RCN Gran Canaria
84.00 .. .. .. .. .. .. .. .. .. .. 84 66 / 058 / 038 / 032 / 022 / 265 / 018 / 6 / 07 / 17 25 59
120 PATTENDEN ÓSCAR
abs Canarias RCN Arrecife
83.00 12 57 / 068 / 070 / 046 / 057 / 058 / 068 / 0 0 12 71 6 / 1822 / 2 / 0 / 037 / 054 / 038 / 058 / 045 / 0 20 51
121 Sánchez Marco Alejandro
sub 13 Andalucía CN El Trocadero
83.00 76 46 / 043 / 026 / 041 / 064 / 042 / 020 / 4 4 72 7 57 / 071 / 060 / 068 / 057 / 068 / 071 / 068 / 042 / 0 0 7
122 Sanchez Alfredo
abs Comunidad Valenciana CN Alicante Costa Blanca
81.00 48 16 / 830 / 073 / 047 / 067 / 065 / 052 / 0 8 40 33 58 / 065 / 010 / 14 / 052 / 066 / 069 / 047 / 063 / 0 14 19
123 Martín Manuel
sub 13 Baleares RCN Palma
79.00 .. .. .. .. .. .. .. .. .. .. 79 62 / 051 / 059 / 057 / 0 / 017 / 743 / 029 / 06 / 18 25 54
124 MAS PABLO
Catalunya CN El Masnou
76.00 76 55 / 049 / 09 / 1553 / 040 / 027 / 063 / 0 15 61 .. .. .. .. .. .. .. .. .. .. .. ..
125 Bermudez de Castro Carlos
abs Galicia RCN La Coruña
76.00 36 58 / 058 / 025 / 038 / 062 / 043 / 063 / 0 0 36 40 61 / 071 / 020 / 455 / 061 / 044 / 061 / 044 / 036 / 0 4 36
126 PEREZ-CANAL MARIA
abs Galicia RCN Vigo
76.00 11 52 / 052 / 064 / 0 / 063 / 069 / 065 / 0 0 11 65 21 / 342 / 043 / 035 / 051 / 031 / 025 / 054 / 060 / 0 3 62
127 Noguera Pau
Catalunya CN Vilanova
75.00 75 20 / 447 / 039 / 033 / 041 / 0 / 040 / 0 4 71 .. .. .. .. .. .. .. .. .. .. .. ..
128 SANCHEZ ANDER
Euskadi CN Vitoria
70.00 70 37 / 037 / 058 / 037 / 049 / 029 / 033 / 0 0 70 .. .. .. .. .. .. .. .. .. .. .. ..
129 DEL VILLAR GONZALO
sub 13 Madrid CN San Ramón
68.00 64 66 / 019 / 563 / 042 / 066 / 09 / 1569 / 0 20 44 4 65 / 073 / 058 / 069 / 069 / 056 / 070 / 070 / 066 / 0 0 4
130 Vives Marta
abs Murcia RCR Santiago de la Ribera
65.00 57 51 / 055 / 034 / 022 / 229 / 0 / 049 / 0 2 55 8 61 / 072 / 0 / 063 / 067 / 067 / 066 / 054 / 035 / 0 0 8
131 García Gonzalo
sub 13 Murcia RCR Cartagena
64.00 34 66 / 048 / 037 / 0 / 046 / 058 / 032 / 0 0 34 30 68 / 050 / 031 / 030 / 066 / 070 / 063 / 027 / 068 / 0 0 30
132 RODRIGUEZ PABLO
sub 13 Galicia RCN Rodeira
63.00 26 62 / 051 / 051 / 042 / 063 / 034 / 062 / 0 0 26 37 40 / 059 / 064 / 045 / 064 / 057 / 040 / 037 / 039 / 0 0 37
133 FERNANDEZ JIMENA
Galicia RCN La Coruña
61.00 61 52 / 036 / 044 / 035 / 059 / 017 / 757 / 0 7 54 .. .. .. .. .. .. .. .. .. .. .. ..
134 GONZALEZ VICTOR JOSE
abs Galicia RCN Rodeira
60.00 .. .. .. .. .. .. .. .. .. .. 60 50 / 056 / 022 / 239 / 066 / 036 / 042 / 018 / 674 / 0 8 52
135 CONS NICOLAS
sub 13 Galicia RCN Sanxenxo
58.00 33 65 / 064 / 065 / 0 / 050 / 046 / 016 / 8 8 25 25 67 / 043 / 053 / 060 / 046 / 060 / 032 / 061 / 071 / 0 0 25
136 CABANELLAS CATERINA
abs Baleares RCN Port de Pollença
53.00 .. .. .. .. .. .. .. .. .. .. 53 30 / 057 / 0 / 017 / 721 / 328 / 0 / 0 / 052 / 0 10 43
137 Molina Néstor
abs Catalunya CN Garraf
50.00 .. .. .. .. .. .. .. .. .. .. 50 31 / 048 / 061 / 033 / 053 / 057 / 020 / 446 / 072 / 0 4 46
138 MESQUIDA MARC
sub 13 Baleares CN S'Arenal
48.00 .. .. .. .. .. .. .. .. .. .. 48 52 / 035 / 018 / 647 / 065 / 061 / 045 / 067 / 036 / 0 6 42
139 BETANCORT MAR
Canarias RCN Arrecife
48.00 48 64 / 046 / 045 / 039 / 032 / 054 / 039 / 0 0 48 .. .. .. .. .. .. .. .. .. .. .. ..
140 Franco Marta
sub 13 Andalucía Centro N Elcano
48.00 30 50 / 070 / 057 / 043 / 047 / 055 / 041 / 0 0 30 18 64 / 047 / 039 / 055 / 054 / 062 / 048 / 069 / 070 / 0 0 18
141 CLEMENT YOLANDA
sub 13 Comunidad Valenciana CN Santa Pola
47.00 36 53 / 053 / 051 / 0 / 020 / 449 / 064 / 0 4 32 11 59 / 068 / 047 / 053 / 067 / 049 / 066 / 060 / 070 / 0 0 11
142 Pérez-Canal Helena
sub 13 Galicia CM Canido
46.00 33 36 / 041 / 072 / 045 / 061 / 050 / 056 / 0 0 33 13 46 / 070 / 065 / 049 / 052 / 064 / 065 / 057 / 069 / 0 0 13
143 GAGO MARIANA
abs Galicia RCN Rodeira
44.00 .. .. .. .. .. .. .. .. .. .. 44 60 / 068 / 057 / 051 / 059 / 049 / 020 / 444 / 033 / 0 4 40
144 Medina Javier
sub 13 Canarias RCN Gran Canaria
43.00 43 45 / 060 / 045 / 028 / 0 / 045 / 045 / 0 0 43 .. .. .. .. .. .. .. .. .. .. .. ..
145 Pasqual del Riquelme Alessandro
abs Murcia RCR Santiago de la Ribera
41.00 .. .. .. .. .. .. .. .. .. .. 41 38 / 045 / 037 / 052 / 048 / 029 / 063 / 050 / 072 / 0 0 41
146 Font Pol
sub 13 Catalunya CN Llançà
40.00 9 60 / 067 / 069 / 0 / 059 / 057 / 056 / 0 0 9 31 / 040 / 014 / 1059 / 045 / 0 / 061 / 064 / 069 / 0 10 21
147 Grosso Santiago
sub 13 Andalucía Centro N Elcano
39.00 39 64 / 069 / 040 / 032 / 036 / 062 / 046 / 0 0 39 .. .. .. .. .. .. .. .. .. .. .. ..
148 SANTOS JUAN
sub 13 Comunidad Valenciana CN Altea
38.00 38 25 / 048 / 073 / 0 / 048 / 033 / 054 / 0 0 38 .. .. .. .. .. .. .. .. .. .. .. ..
149 Gómez Marta
abs Cantabria Real Club Maritímo de Santander
38.00 .. .. .. .. .. .. .. .. .. .. 38 55 / 045 / 047 / 052 / 026 / 059 / 051 / 048 / 055 / 0 0 38
150 GARCIA VICENTE JOSE
Comunidad Valenciana CN Altea
35.00 35 57 / 069 / 055 / 041 / 060 / 020 / 458 / 0 4 31 .. .. .. .. .. .. .. .. .. .. .. ..
151 Meijide Nuno
abs Galicia RCN Vigo
35.00 7 / 042 / 033 / 051 / 0 / 0 / 0 / 0 0 7 28 74 / 058 / 063 / 053 / 055 / 032 / 067 / 062 / 028 / 0 0 28
152 VELASCO GONZALO
Andalucía RCM Punta Umbría
31.00 31 61 / 021 / 367 / 044 / 042 / 066 / 062 / 0 3 28 .. .. .. .. .. .. .. .. .. .. .. ..
153 Framis Maria
abs Euskadi RCN San Sebastián
31.00 .. .. .. .. .. .. .. .. .. .. 31 54 / 050 / 063 / 058 / 040 / 050 / 0 / 046 / 039 / 0 0 31
154 Delgado Coca
Galicia CM Oza Puntal
29.00 29 67 / 052 / 056 / 027 / 055 / 037 / 0 / 0 0 29 .. .. .. .. .. .. .. .. .. .. .. ..
155 Segui Javier
sub 13 Baleares RCN Port de Pollença
27.00 .. .. .. .. .. .. .. .. .. .. 27 67 / 065 / 068 / 045 / 049 / 071 / 065 / 017 / 753 / 0 7 20
156 Morales Miguel Angel
sub 13 Canarias RCN Arrecife
27.00 .. .. .. .. .. .. .. .. .. .. 27 72 / 055 / 044 / 050 / 070 / 065 / 052 / 051 / 034 / 0 0 27
157 Mata Flavio
sub 13 Galicia CM Canido
24.00 18 69 / 074 / 032 / 048 / 052 / 070 / 058 / 0 0 18 6 69 / 067 / 070 / 057 / 055 / 066 / 069 / 049 / 074 / 0 0 6
158 ZUBELDIA ENEKO
sub 13 Navarra CV de Navarra
23.00 23 45 / 063 / 048 / 044 / 058 / 050 / 065 / 0 0 23 .. .. .. .. .. .. .. .. .. .. .. ..
159 CASTAÑEDA LUIS
sub 13 Andalucía Centro N Elcano
22.00 .. .. .. .. .. .. .. .. .. .. 22 65 / 060 / 062 / 047 / 062 / 052 / 051 / 035 / 056 / 0 0 22
160 LLADO MARINA
Baleares CN Sa Rápita
21.00 21 65 / 025 / 069 / 0 / 056 / 054 / 043 / 0 0 21 .. .. .. .. .. .. .. .. .. .. .. ..
161 Herrero ELISA
sub 13 Cantabria Club Deportivo Elemental Gamazo
18.00 8 68 / 073 / 071 / 045 / 065 / 056 / 070 / 0 0 8 10 53 / 066 / 0 / 067 / 062 / 0 / 048 / 058 / 045 / 0 0 10
162 Afonso juan
sub 13 Canarias RCN Arrecife
17.00 17 61 / 056 / 052 / 040 / 064 / 063 / 060 / 0 0 17 .. .. .. .. .. .. .. .. .. .. .. ..
163 CARBAJO SERGIO
sub 13 Canarias RCN Gran Canaria
15.00 15 70 / 067 / 060 / 039 / 061 / 047 / 066 / 0 0 15 .. .. .. .. .. .. .. .. .. .. .. ..
164 MONTESINOS MARIA
Melilla RCM Melilla
14.00 14 69 / 073 / 064 / 052 / 044 / 048 / 067 / 0 0 14 .. .. .. .. .. .. .. .. .. .. .. ..
165 ESPI CARLOS
sub 13 Comunidad Valenciana RCN Valencia
12.00 .. .. .. .. .. .. .. .. .. .. 12 66 / 072 / 055 / 0 / 069 / 061 / 053 / 034 / 059 / 0 0 12
166 DEL RINCON TXOMIN
abs Euskadi CN Hondarribia
9.00 .. .. .. .. .. .. .. .. .. .. 9 / 055 / 0 / 065 / 060 / 054 / 056 / 053 / 061 / 0 0 9
167 Vega Cesar
Cantabria Real Club Maritímo de Santander
6.00 6 72 / 074 / 068 / 054 / 070 / 064 / 050 / 0 0 6 .. .. .. .. .. .. .. .. .. .. .. ..
168 ARROYO MARINO
Comunidad Valenciana CN Altea
4.00 4 73 / 072 / 065 / 049 / 058 / 073 / 069 / 0 0 4 .. .. .. .. .. .. .. .. .. .. .. ..
169 BELZUNCE SAIOA
Navarra CV de Navarra
3.00 3 67 / 066 / 067 / 049 / 071 / 0 / 070 / 0 0 3 .. .. .. .. .. .. .. .. .. .. .. ..
170 Elortegui Daniel
abs Madrid CN San Ramón
3.00 .. .. .. .. .. .. .. .. .. .. 3 68 / 067 / 0 / 0 / 072 / 068 / 054 / 055 / 064 / 0 0 3
171 Campos Jorge
sub 13 Madrid CD Canal Isabel II
2.00 .. .. .. .. .. .. .. .. .. .. 2 / 0 / 069 / 0 / 0 / 062 / 037 / 063 / 071 / 0 0 2
172 AMUNARRIZ MARTINA
Euskadi CN Hondarribia
2.00 2 70 / 068 / 059 / 0 / 0 / 067 / 061 / 0 0 2 .. .. .. .. .. .. .. .. .. .. .. ..
173 Moreno Alba
sub 13 Madrid CD Canal Isabel II
1.00 .. .. .. .. .. .. .. .. .. .. 1 73 / 0 / 071 / 059 / 071 / 072 / 072 / 072 / 075 / 0 0 1
174 Cervilla Carlos
sub 13 Melilla RCM Melilla
1.00 1 71 / 075 / 072 / 0 / 069 / 074 / 068 / 0 0 1 .. .. .. .. .. .. .. .. .. .. .. ..


Fecha actualización: 30/06/2017