Miembro de:

Rankings RANKING AECIO 2017

RANKING AECIO 2017

(PROVISIONAL)
01 abr - 31 jul 2017
Regatas puntuables: 2 Realizadas: 2
Fecha actualización: 30/06/2017

# TRIPULACIÓN CAT TERRITORIAL CLUB PUNTOS   R1
Pts 1 Pts 2 Pts 3 Pts 4 Pts 5 Pts 6 Pts 7   R2
Pts 1 Pts 2 Pts 3 Pts 4 Pts 5 Pts 6 Pts 7 Pts 8 Pts 9
1 BENEYTO SAMUEL
Canarias RCN Gran Canaria
569.00 44.00 5.002.003.0012.005.003.0014.00 66.00 5.005.0023.002.008.0015.001.004.003.00
2 LLADO JORDI
Baleares RCN Palma
538.00 125.00 3.009.002.004.0028.0076.003.00 65.00 2.002.005.002.0015.004.0014.002.0019.00
3 BALTASAR NACHO
Baleares CN Sa Rápita
522.00 142.00 19.0014.005.002.0023.003.0076.00 55.00 2.007.0015.004.008.009.001.008.001.00
4 ALONSO ALVARO
Canarias RCN Gran Canaria
491.00 98.00 6.0049.0024.003.009.004.003.00 128.00 41.0033.002.0018.003.005.0011.0010.005.00
5 ALVAREZ-DARDET MANUEL
Andalucía CN P.Sherry
474.00 222.00 1.0028.003.0076.0019.0076.0019.00 51.00 11.001.003.007.001.008.005.003.0012.00
6 MESQUIDA PAU
Baleares CN S'Arenal
474.00 77.00 9.0031.0013.008.0010.004.002.00 186.00 22.0019.0017.0076.0036.002.002.008.004.00
7 TORONJO IGNACIO
Andalucía RCM Punta Umbría
467.00 111.00 13.007.006.0076.003.002.004.00 153.00 13.0017.0029.0018.0032.0012.0022.001.009.00
8 SANTACREU DAVID
Canarias RCN Tenerife
448.00 137.00 15.0042.001.0076.001.001.001.00 188.00 27.0030.002.0029.003.004.0050.0038.005.00
9 PERELLO MARIA
sub 13 Baleares CN S'Arenal
443.00 44.00 4.001.001.005.007.0025.001.00 250.00 25.0047.0036.0076.0025.002.006.0022.0011.00
10 Urios Enrique Seattle
Comunidad Valenciana RCN Valencia
429.00 93.00 17.0039.006.006.0014.005.006.00 175.00 10.0011.0030.0041.006.0024.0028.005.0020.00
11 Gelpí Arnau
Catalunya CN El Balís
422.00 194.00 23.005.0053.0076.0013.0019.005.00 176.00 1.005.004.0076.007.0044.0021.0014.004.00
12 CÁMARA MIGUEL ÁNGEL
Baleares RCN Palma
422.00 68.00 5.0020.0010.004.0012.001.0016.00 197.00 13.0013.0029.008.0019.0037.0030.0039.009.00
13 TORONJO JOSE
Andalucía FEDERACION ANDALUZA DE VELA
419.00 125.00 4.0013.0050.001.0015.0012.0030.00 216.00 8.008.0076.005.0032.0040.008.0032.007.00
14 MARTINEZ LAURA
Baleares RCN Palma
399.00 191.00 34.0010.0016.0014.0027.0026.0064.00 134.00 4.004.0049.0010.001.0021.0015.0028.002.00
15 MEDINA VICTOR
Canarias RCN Gran Canaria
399.00 80.00 11.008.0012.0011.003.007.0028.00 224.00 12.0024.003.006.0027.0043.0018.0043.0048.00
16 Morales Alberto
Canarias RCN Arrecife
397.00 209.00 21.0020.0032.009.0025.0076.0026.00 95.00 1.008.004.003.005.0019.0015.0022.0018.00
17 Barca Yago
Galicia RCN Sanxenxo
389.00 48.00 6.003.004.0013.0016.002.004.00 286.00 33.0054.0032.0038.0031.0040.004.0036.0018.00
18 SANCHEZ FELIPE
Andalucía RCN El Puerto de SM
385.00 83.00 8.0011.008.0018.0017.0016.005.00 224.00 11.003.0019.0023.009.0030.0046.0042.0041.00
19 León Marina
Murcia RCR Cartagena
376.00 138.00 11.0012.0017.0015.0047.006.0030.00 179.00 4.0033.0032.0034.0012.003.0023.0012.0026.00
20 Walker Ian Clive
sub 13 Baleares CN S'Arenal
376.00 137.00 40.0041.0017.007.007.007.0018.00 222.00 10.0036.0041.0064.0017.0027.004.007.0016.00
21 VILLALON ANTONIO
Andalucía CNM Benalmádena
369.00 282.00 40.0017.0018.0076.0043.0076.0012.00 119.00 39.0010.0033.0025.004.001.003.001.003.00
22 Costa Marçal
Catalunya Club de Vela Palamós-Club Nàutic Costa Brava
363.00 226.00 14.0015.0033.0010.0056.0076.0022.00 211.00 76.006.006.001.009.0010.0034.0019.0050.00
23 SIMÓ LUIS
Comunidad Valenciana CN Jávea
358.00 68.00 10.004.0022.0011.002.006.0013.00 294.00 29.0027.0027.0012.0015.0058.0042.0056.0028.00
24 Parejo Carlos
Andalucía CN Sevilla
358.00 127.00 39.0017.0011.005.0015.0014.0026.00 207.00 17.0017.0013.0042.0023.0016.0037.005.0037.00
25 CLEMENT JAVIER
Comunidad Valenciana CN Santa Pola
356.00 182.00 13.0013.0019.0076.0036.0014.0011.00 186.00 49.0021.001.0019.0028.0014.0024.0015.0015.00
26 STINGA MARIANO
Canarias RCN Arrecife
352.00 137.00 1.008.007.0076.006.0012.0027.00 271.00 49.0010.0021.0040.0030.0035.0034.0041.0011.00
27 Tormo Alex
Baleares CN S'Arenal
347.00 191.00 25.0053.004.0076.005.0010.0018.00 203.00 29.0015.0016.0035.0020.0014.0040.0032.002.00
28 CARDONA MARTA
sub 13 Baleares CN S'Arenal
345.00 126.00 29.007.0015.0010.008.0022.0035.00 227.00 14.0016.0044.0014.0024.0018.007.0052.0038.00
29 GARAU MARINA
Baleares CM S Antonio Playa
339.00 276.00 19.0072.008.0076.0076.005.0020.00 197.00 7.0031.0011.0076.0020.0012.006.0013.0021.00
30 DE JUAN JULIA
Canarias RCN Gran Canaria
336.00 125.00 2.0034.0030.006.0011.0017.0025.00 228.00 5.0024.008.0024.0026.0025.0054.0030.0032.00
31 JIMÉNEZ MIGUEL LUIS
Andalucía RC Mediterráneo
330.00 134.00 9.0018.0011.0036.0038.0013.009.00 239.00 45.0026.007.0021.0018.0046.0011.0023.0042.00
32 VILLALON ADOLFO
Andalucía RC Mediterráneo
317.00 292.00 47.0014.0054.0076.0042.0035.0024.00 185.00 28.004.0017.0076.002.006.0029.002.0021.00
33 FLETHES FERNANDO
Andalucía CN P.Sherry
314.00 167.00 2.0015.0014.0076.0024.0028.008.00 292.00 31.0025.0023.0033.0037.0019.002.0076.0046.00
34 Moreno Alfonso
Madrid CD Canal Isabel II
308.00 190.00 26.0028.0016.0076.0029.009.006.00 237.00 37.0023.0026.0013.0063.0020.0029.0014.0012.00
35 Villalba Quidel
Baleares CN Sant Antoni Portmany
301.00 218.00 8.009.0060.0018.0045.0027.0051.00 222.00 27.0031.009.0051.0024.0028.0036.006.0010.00
36 SANCHEZ CLAUDIA
Canarias RCN Gran Canaria
298.00 303.00 47.0056.0029.0029.0048.0018.0076.00 151.00 3.0014.0011.005.0018.0032.0010.0017.0041.00
37 PERELLO ANDREA
Baleares CN S'Arenal
297.00 279.00 35.0061.0036.0036.0057.0041.0013.00 189.00 42.0012.0012.007.0058.006.0016.0023.0013.00
38 Lopez Antonio
Comunidad Valenciana RCN Torrevieja
294.00 208.00 26.002.0014.0076.006.0076.008.00 281.00 16.0030.0027.0027.0035.0060.0016.0045.0025.00
39 Lasurt Nora
Catalunya CN El Balís
285.00 232.00 49.0021.0040.0022.0033.0052.0015.00 235.00 34.0028.0028.0032.005.0011.0076.006.0015.00
40 BATLLE JOSÉ MARÍA
abs Canarias RCN Arrecife
284.00 1225.00 175.00175.00175.00175.00175.00175.00175.00 102.00 12.0015.001.008.0049.001.005.003.008.00
41 BRITO EDUARDO
sub 13 Canarias RCN Arrecife
283.00 287.00 63.0030.0023.0021.0065.0071.0014.00 215.00 17.0016.0014.009.0016.0069.0041.004.0029.00
42 FIOL Joan
Baleares CN S'Arenal
280.00 287.00 37.0061.0042.0025.0052.0053.0017.00 189.00 8.001.0045.0020.0011.0053.0017.0010.0024.00
43 Adán CLAUDIA
Comunidad Valenciana CN Santa Pola
280.00 247.00 17.0035.0034.0016.0030.0039.0076.00 220.00 32.0011.0056.0031.0028.0027.003.009.0023.00
44 BALAGUER MARIONA
Baleares CM S Antonio Playa
273.00 137.00 48.0027.005.0027.001.0022.007.00 341.00 33.0019.0051.0016.0059.0037.0043.0026.0057.00
45 FERNANDEZ RICARDO
Galicia CM Canido
272.00 176.00 12.0024.0049.0020.0013.0021.0037.00 268.00 19.0052.0035.0028.0036.0015.0033.0040.0010.00
46 SUBIRATS NIL
Catalunya CN Cambrils
270.00 305.00 24.0025.0070.0035.0055.0061.0035.00 164.00 9.003.0010.0011.0012.0021.0027.0040.0031.00
47 HOMAR PAU
Baleares CN S'Arenal
270.00 276.00 50.0027.0053.0026.0051.0036.0033.00 180.00 7.0020.008.009.0043.0038.0012.0013.0030.00
48 RAHOLA MARIONA
Catalunya CN El Balís
270.00 268.00 33.0016.0066.0034.0054.0023.0042.00 201.00 14.0013.0037.0015.0010.0048.0026.0011.0027.00
49 MARTÍNEZ ELBA
Catalunya CN Salou
266.00 143.00 7.0011.0046.0021.0035.0016.007.00 380.00 45.0018.0061.0036.0076.003.0028.0076.0037.00
50 ALCOVER JAUME
Catalunya CN El Balís
264.00 127.00 42.006.0021.002.002.0044.0010.00 417.00 64.0038.0053.0046.0050.0016.0059.0031.0060.00
51 batista iago
Catalunya CN Salou
257.00 129.00 7.0026.0010.001.0022.0032.0031.00 358.00 18.0020.0060.0027.0038.0076.0024.0033.0062.00
52 Baeza Angel
Comunidad Valenciana RCN Torrevieja
257.00 199.00 58.0029.0043.0015.0023.0010.0021.00 313.00 53.0044.0033.0020.0019.008.0044.0076.0016.00
53 Llibre Pau
Catalunya CN El Balís
253.00 182.00 20.0038.0024.003.0017.0030.0050.00 296.00 15.0049.0038.0043.0014.0023.0021.0039.0054.00
54 FLETHES CARLOS
Andalucía CN P.Sherry
251.00 205.00 23.0032.0041.0019.0014.0040.0036.00 313.00 39.0035.0040.0076.0022.005.007.0016.0073.00
55 ALONSO ÁFRICA BEATRIZ
Galicia RCN Vigo
247.00 160.00 3.0032.0019.0024.0054.0011.0017.00 326.00 44.0039.0020.0046.0050.0026.0019.0031.0051.00
56 Carrere Loïck
Catalunya CN Vilanova
245.00 163.00 12.001.0027.0076.0037.008.002.00 452.00 50.0052.0057.0050.0044.0022.0067.0076.0034.00
57 SOARES MARIO
Galicia CM Canido
240.00 107.00 22.0012.0020.0012.004.0015.0022.00 403.00 55.0053.0043.0054.0027.0045.0039.0041.0046.00
58 VIRGILI ADOLFO
Murcia RCR Santiago de la Ribera
229.00 204.00 34.0023.0052.0030.0021.0015.0029.00 312.00 20.0037.0031.0011.0057.0056.0038.0011.0051.00
59 Ballester Neus
Baleares CN Sa Rápita
222.00 224.00 31.006.0036.0034.0038.0031.0048.00 280.00 43.0029.0042.0044.0025.0020.0044.0020.0013.00
60 BONO ROMAN
Comunidad Valenciana RCR Alicante
222.00 236.00 30.0044.0054.0014.0051.0024.0019.00 312.00 23.0034.006.0021.0041.0053.0076.0035.0023.00
61 CEBRIAN MARIANO
Comunidad Valenciana CN Benidorm
221.00 268.00 30.0019.009.0076.0012.0076.0046.00 316.00 54.0026.007.0031.0042.0055.0031.0021.0049.00
62 CASTRO YAGO
Galicia RCN Sanxenxo
216.00 315.00 76.0018.0026.0032.0076.0011.0076.00 259.00 38.009.0018.0019.0013.0039.0047.0043.0033.00
63 ALBISU MANEX
Euskadi CN Hondarribia
210.00 220.00 31.0036.0022.0029.0032.0036.0034.00 309.00 15.0022.0035.0024.0011.0051.0049.0076.0026.00
64 Baena Miquel
Catalunya CN Vilanova
205.00 169.00 24.0031.0031.007.0024.0024.0028.00 376.00 21.0046.0022.0015.0047.0042.0057.0076.0050.00
65 Arroyo Alejandro
Comunidad Valenciana CN Altea
205.00 259.00 49.0065.0012.0024.0062.0035.0012.00 322.00 9.0025.0055.0030.0035.0043.0027.0037.0061.00
66 DÍAZ ANA
Canarias RCN Gran Canaria
203.00 278.00 41.0037.0038.0033.0031.0051.0047.00 293.00 56.0046.0013.0010.0065.0030.0036.007.0030.00
67 PONSETI DAVID
sub 13 Baleares CN Ciutadella
201.00 309.00 56.0034.0037.0076.0034.0028.0044.00 282.00 18.002.0034.0028.0016.0051.0033.0076.0024.00
68 RONDEAU MAX
Catalunya CN Arenys de Mar
192.00 349.00 46.0023.0068.0076.0076.0020.0040.00 321.00 76.009.0025.0013.007.0058.008.0076.0049.00
69 Bethencourt Miguel
Canarias RCN Arrecife
191.00 283.00 38.0045.0047.0026.0053.0021.0053.00 344.00 3.0053.0012.006.0053.0069.0068.0026.0054.00
70 Hleizer Leonid
abs Catalunya CV Fluviá La Gola-Empuriabrava
184.00 1225.00 175.00175.00175.00175.00175.00175.00175.00 227.00 26.0057.0019.001.0033.0059.0013.0018.001.00
71 Martinez Maria
Murcia RCR Santiago de la Ribera
181.00 280.00 14.0057.0020.0076.0027.0029.0057.00 338.00 76.0041.0042.0029.0039.0047.0019.0020.0025.00
72 DE MAQUA ALEJANDRO
Catalunya CN El Masnou
179.00 247.00 56.0033.002.009.0028.0047.0072.00 427.00 71.0061.0076.0022.0038.0024.0041.0065.0029.00
73 CEREZO ALEJANDRO
Murcia RCR Cartagena
178.00 299.00 42.0051.0030.0037.0039.0053.0047.00 237.00 24.0023.0024.0044.0023.0034.009.0021.0035.00
74 CAMPOS BERTA
Comunidad Valenciana RCR Alicante
178.00 326.00 51.0022.0061.0076.0045.0042.0029.00 267.00 22.0036.0046.0025.0034.0017.0052.0016.0019.00
75 AMENEIRO BRUNO
Galicia RCN Sanxenxo
177.00 249.00 59.003.0018.0076.0076.008.009.00 501.00 43.0064.0076.0040.0033.0076.0046.0076.0047.00
76 VAQUERIZO CLARA
Galicia RCN Sanxenxo
175.00 291.00 44.0028.0061.0040.0037.0038.0043.00 359.00 6.0062.0076.0039.0044.009.0064.0012.0047.00
77 García Paula
Comunidad Valenciana CN Alicante Costa Blanca
172.00 286.00 28.0046.0076.0016.0025.0046.0049.00 360.00 24.0048.0059.004.0054.0046.0058.0045.0022.00
78 Olabarri Juan
Euskadi RCM Abra
168.00 120.00 18.0016.0021.008.0016.0018.0023.00 1575.00 175.00175.00175.00175.00175.00175.00175.00175.00175.00
79 DE SOTTO DIEGO
Baleares CM S Antonio Playa
161.00 424.00 76.0038.0074.0046.0076.0060.0054.00 226.00 42.006.009.0017.0029.0025.0030.0030.0038.00
80 Fernandez Marta
Andalucía CM Almería
159.00 443.00 76.0057.0044.0076.0076.0076.0038.00 333.00 32.007.0015.003.004.0076.0076.0076.0044.00
81 García NORA
sub 13 Catalunya CN El Masnou
158.00 213.00 15.0029.0071.0017.0031.0019.0031.00 492.00 63.0070.0058.0042.0070.0063.0050.0056.0020.00
82 Pérez-Canal Adriana
Galicia CM Canido
157.00 212.00 41.0039.0015.0025.0018.0023.0051.00 464.00 63.0060.0062.0056.0068.0055.0045.0038.0017.00
83 Fernandez Juan Jose
sub 13 Andalucía CM Almería
156.00 227.00 28.0058.0029.0019.0022.0048.0023.00 401.00 35.0049.0050.0048.0056.0022.0053.0033.0055.00
84 Lopez Adrian
sub 13 Comunidad Valenciana CN Alicante Costa Blanca
154.00 271.00 44.0024.0042.0076.009.0040.0036.00 469.00 57.0062.0056.0076.0058.0039.0056.0059.006.00
85 Felipe Camilo
Cantabria Real Club Maritímo de Santander
153.00 323.00 43.0055.0056.0023.0046.0039.0061.00 326.00 41.0040.0034.0054.0046.0038.0010.0055.008.00
86 De Béjar Cristina
Comunidad Valenciana RCR Alicante
150.00 213.00 10.0043.0023.0013.0035.0051.0038.00 485.00 56.0061.0046.0061.0063.0042.0060.0053.0043.00
87 Cabanellas Joana Aina
abs Baleares RCN Port de Pollença
149.00 1225.00 175.00175.00175.00175.00175.00175.00175.00 303.00 16.0014.0076.0076.002.0041.0013.0025.0040.00
88 SERRA ADRIANA
sub 13 Andalucía RCM Punta Umbría
148.00 274.00 29.004.0038.0076.0076.0041.0010.00 517.00 59.0064.0066.0076.0051.0010.0057.0066.0068.00
89 Altarriba Marcos
Comunidad Valenciana RCN Valencia
148.00 311.00 22.0054.0050.0048.0043.0049.0045.00 344.00 20.0012.0039.0023.0029.0076.0059.0019.0067.00
90 DA ROCHA PAULA
Galicia CM Canido
148.00 273.00 53.0026.0028.0076.0026.0043.0021.00 402.00 34.0056.0030.0076.0076.0018.0023.0057.0032.00
91 Pérez Miquel
Catalunya CN El Balís
147.00 299.00 27.0059.0043.0076.0019.0034.0041.00 358.00 23.0044.0021.0022.0031.0041.0049.0061.0066.00
92 ARMAS SERGIO
Canarias RCN Tenerife
142.00 362.00 59.0050.0059.0076.0050.0057.0011.00 383.00 76.0034.0028.0012.0010.0013.0076.0076.0058.00
93 GAMBIN NACHO
sub 13 Murcia CN Mar Menor Los Alcázares
134.00 253.00 16.0010.0028.0076.0018.0038.0067.00 585.00 60.0074.0040.0076.0073.0070.0068.0062.0062.00
94 Padilla Yolanda
Melilla RCM Melilla
132.00 209.00 18.0062.007.0020.0040.0025.0037.00 1575.00 175.00175.00175.00175.00175.00175.00175.00175.00175.00
95 SERRA IRENE
Andalucía RCM Punta Umbría
127.00 312.00 43.0040.0039.0076.0049.0013.0052.00 383.00 62.0041.0067.0026.0041.0023.0076.0025.0022.00
96 Ojeda Javier
sub 13 Canarias RCN Gran Canaria
126.00 1225.00 175.00175.00175.00175.00175.00175.00175.00 308.00 47.0029.0076.0016.0021.0011.0039.0052.0017.00
97 Morcillo Paula
Murcia RCR Cartagena
120.00 389.00 35.0064.0035.0076.0076.0076.0027.00 356.00 48.0054.0025.0076.0039.0033.009.009.0063.00
98 SANTACREU ELOISA
Canarias RCN Tenerife
117.00 383.00 55.0060.0076.0017.0039.0076.0060.00 377.00 19.0028.0076.0026.006.0063.0055.0048.0056.00
99 Castro Adriana
sub 13 Comunidad Valenciana RCN Torrevieja
117.00 338.00 38.0063.0027.0076.0026.0076.0032.00 343.00 25.0027.0036.0043.0068.0031.0032.0028.0053.00
100 INFANTE PELAYO
abs Andalucía RCM Punta Umbría
116.00 1225.00 175.00175.00175.00175.00175.00175.00175.00 291.00 36.0018.0052.0034.0014.0045.0012.0049.0031.00
101 Sanchez Carlos
Comunidad Valenciana CN Santa Pola
115.00 384.00 32.0071.0062.0047.0041.0072.0059.00 362.00 48.0038.005.0037.0047.0064.0014.0050.0059.00
102 LÓPEZ PABLO
Andalucía RCN El Puerto de SM
115.00 344.00 32.0050.0062.0038.0053.0056.0053.00 348.00 46.0021.0024.0076.0030.0033.0026.0027.0065.00
103 Moreno Natalia
sub 13 Madrid Club de Regatistas de Madrid
114.00 305.00 71.0047.0048.0055.008.0032.0044.00 479.00 51.0063.0048.0066.0074.0050.0062.0051.0014.00
104 González De Chaves Javier
Canarias RCN Tenerife
113.00 449.00 68.0066.0057.0056.0068.0068.0066.00 330.00 40.0037.0041.0076.0056.007.0017.0029.0027.00
105 RODRIGUEZ CLARA
Galicia RCN Rodeira
110.00 325.00 76.0071.0031.0030.0018.0044.0055.00 365.00 26.0042.0051.0036.0042.0052.0035.0024.0057.00
106 DE URDANIBIA GREGORIO
abs Catalunya CN Vilassar de Mar
108.00 1225.00 175.00175.00175.00175.00175.00175.00175.00 309.00 36.0032.0045.0014.0013.0036.0022.0063.0048.00
107 Aranaz Alicia Xioting
Canarias RCN Tenerife
105.00 374.00 27.0040.0063.0076.0066.0031.0071.00 379.00 35.0051.0050.0076.0034.007.0025.0034.0067.00
108 Enríquez Stella Maris
Galicia RCN Vigo
101.00 300.00 54.0054.0049.0031.0021.0052.0039.00 464.00 28.0069.0054.0062.0061.0013.0062.0071.0044.00
109 JANE LIANG BEI
sub 13 Galicia CM Canido
99.00 274.00 33.0022.0055.0076.0034.0030.0024.00 532.00 70.0066.0064.0049.0045.0067.0064.0042.0065.00
110 FERNANDEZ PEDRO
sub 13 Catalunya CN El Masnou
99.00 336.00 63.0059.0035.0028.0044.0059.0048.00 366.00 37.0032.0026.0041.0060.0029.0047.0036.0058.00
111 Fernandez Sara
Murcia RCR Cartagena
95.00 327.00 60.0033.0047.0076.0011.0045.0055.00 474.00 47.0043.0052.0076.0048.0047.0058.0060.0043.00
112 Campos Miguel
sub 13 Comunidad Valenciana RCR Alicante
92.00 293.00 36.0065.0025.0076.0033.0033.0025.00 514.00 44.0063.0054.0056.0064.0076.0070.0047.0040.00
113 Antona Miguel
abs Euskadi RCM Abra
89.00 1225.00 175.00175.00175.00175.00175.00175.00175.00 310.00 30.0039.0016.0037.0043.0034.0035.0024.0052.00
114 van Wieringen Paula
Baleares CM S Antonio Playa
89.00 259.00 48.0035.0066.0023.0027.0026.0034.00 1575.00 175.00175.00175.00175.00175.00175.00175.00175.00175.00
115 MARTINEZ VICTOR
Murcia RCR Cartagena
88.00 386.00 54.0076.0058.0050.0030.0059.0059.00 400.00 58.0059.0049.0048.0017.0035.0055.0015.0064.00
116 ESPEJO DANIEL
sub 13 Andalucía CN Almerimar
87.00 278.00 39.0045.0046.0031.0020.0055.0042.00 532.00 51.0069.0065.0058.0071.0026.0060.0059.0073.00
117 FREYMUTH JOEL
sub 13 Catalunya CN Vilanova
86.00 614.00 62.0070.0013.0043.00175.00175.0076.00 420.00 52.0073.0048.0038.0040.0048.0031.0076.0014.00
118 Suárez Luis Alonso
Comunidad Valenciana CN Altea
85.00 393.00 21.0044.0041.00175.0060.0037.0015.00 1575.00 175.00175.00175.00175.00175.00175.00175.00175.00175.00
119 NUÑEZ POL
sub 13 Canarias RCN Gran Canaria
84.00 1225.00 175.00175.00175.00175.00175.00175.00175.00 382.00 66.0058.0038.0032.0022.0065.0018.0076.007.00
120 PATTENDEN ÓSCAR
Canarias RCN Arrecife
83.00 424.00 57.0068.0070.0046.0057.0058.0068.00 412.00 6.0022.0076.0076.0037.0054.0038.0058.0045.00
121 Sánchez Marco Alejandro
sub 13 Andalucía CN El Trocadero
83.00 282.00 46.0043.0026.0041.0064.0042.0020.00 562.00 57.0071.0060.0068.0057.0068.0071.0068.0042.00
122 Sanchez Alfredo
Comunidad Valenciana RCR Alicante
81.00 350.00 16.0030.0073.0047.0067.0065.0052.00 506.00 58.0065.0010.0076.0052.0066.0069.0047.0063.00
123 Martín Manuel
sub 13 Baleares RCN Palma
79.00 1225.00 175.00175.00175.00175.00175.00175.00175.00 400.00 62.0051.0059.0057.0076.0017.0043.0029.006.00
124 MAS PABLO
Catalunya CN El Masnou
76.00 296.00 55.0049.009.0053.0040.0027.0063.00 1575.00 175.00175.00175.00175.00175.00175.00175.00175.00175.00
125 Bermudez de Castro Carlos
Galicia RCN La Coruña
76.00 347.00 58.0058.0025.0038.0062.0043.0063.00 453.00 61.0071.0020.0055.0061.0044.0061.0044.0036.00
126 PEREZ-CANAL MARIA
Galicia RCN Vigo
76.00 540.00 52.0052.0064.00175.0063.0069.0065.00 362.00 21.0042.0043.0035.0051.0031.0025.0054.0060.00
127 Noguera Pau
Catalunya CN Vilanova
75.00 296.00 20.0047.0039.0033.0041.0076.0040.00 1575.00 175.00175.00175.00175.00175.00175.00175.00175.00175.00
128 SANCHEZ ANDER
Euskadi CN Vitoria
70.00 280.00 37.0037.0058.0037.0049.0029.0033.00 1575.00 175.00175.00175.00175.00175.00175.00175.00175.00175.00
129 DEL VILLAR GONZALO
sub 13 Madrid CN San Ramón
68.00 334.00 66.0019.0063.0042.0066.009.0069.00 596.00 65.0073.0058.0069.0069.0056.0070.0070.0066.00
130 Vives Marta
Murcia RCR Santiago de la Ribera
65.00 316.00 51.0055.0034.0022.0029.0076.0049.00 561.00 61.0072.0076.0063.0067.0067.0066.0054.0035.00
131 García Gonzalo
sub 13 Murcia RCR Cartagena
64.00 363.00 66.0048.0037.0076.0046.0058.0032.00 473.00 68.0050.0031.0030.0066.0070.0063.0027.0068.00
132 RODRIGUEZ PABLO
sub 13 Galicia RCN Rodeira
63.00 365.00 62.0051.0051.0042.0063.0034.0062.00 445.00 40.0059.0064.0045.0064.0057.0040.0037.0039.00
133 FERNANDEZ JIMENA
Galicia RCN La Coruña
61.00 300.00 52.0036.0044.0035.0059.0017.0057.00 1575.00 175.00175.00175.00175.00175.00175.00175.00175.00175.00
134 GONZALEZ VICTOR JOSE
abs Galicia RCN Rodeira
60.00 1225.00 175.00175.00175.00175.00175.00175.00175.00 403.00 50.0056.0022.0039.0066.0036.0042.0018.0074.00
135 CONS NICOLAS
sub 13 Galicia RCN Sanxenxo
58.00 382.00 65.0064.0065.0076.0050.0046.0016.00 493.00 67.0043.0053.0060.0046.0060.0032.0061.0071.00
136 CABANELLAS CATERINA
abs Baleares RCN Port de Pollença
53.00 1225.00 175.00175.00175.00175.00175.00175.00175.00 433.00 30.0057.0076.0017.0021.0028.0076.0076.0052.00
137 Molina Néstor
abs Catalunya CN Garraf
50.00 1225.00 175.00175.00175.00175.00175.00175.00175.00 421.00 31.0048.0061.0033.0053.0057.0020.0046.0072.00
138 MESQUIDA MARC
sub 13 Baleares CN S'Arenal
48.00 1225.00 175.00175.00175.00175.00175.00175.00175.00 426.00 52.0035.0018.0047.0065.0061.0045.0067.0036.00
139 BETANCORT MAR
Canarias RCN Arrecife
48.00 319.00 64.0046.0045.0039.0032.0054.0039.00 1575.00 175.00175.00175.00175.00175.00175.00175.00175.00175.00
140 Franco Marta
sub 13 Andalucía Centro N Elcano
48.00 363.00 50.0070.0057.0043.0047.0055.0041.00 508.00 64.0047.0039.0055.0054.0062.0048.0069.0070.00
141 CLEMENT YOLANDA
sub 13 Comunidad Valenciana CN Santa Pola
47.00 366.00 53.0053.0051.0076.0020.0049.0064.00 539.00 59.0068.0047.0053.0067.0049.0066.0060.0070.00
142 Pérez-Canal Helena
sub 13 Galicia CM Canido
46.00 361.00 36.0041.0072.0045.0061.0050.0056.00 537.00 46.0070.0065.0049.0052.0064.0065.0057.0069.00
143 GAGO MARIANA
abs Galicia RCN Rodeira
44.00 1225.00 175.00175.00175.00175.00175.00175.00175.00 441.00 60.0068.0057.0051.0059.0049.0020.0044.0033.00
144 Medina Javier
sub 13 Canarias RCN Gran Canaria
43.00 344.00 45.0060.0045.0028.0076.0045.0045.00 1575.00 175.00175.00175.00175.00175.00175.00175.00175.00175.00
145 Pasqual del Riquelme Alessandro
abs Murcia RCR Santiago de la Ribera
41.00 1225.00 175.00175.00175.00175.00175.00175.00175.00 434.00 38.0045.0037.0052.0048.0029.0063.0050.0072.00
146 Font Pol
sub 13 Catalunya CN Llançà
40.00 444.00 60.0067.0069.0076.0059.0057.0056.00 504.00 76.0040.0014.0059.0045.0076.0061.0064.0069.00
147 Grosso Santiago
sub 13 Andalucía Centro N Elcano
39.00 349.00 64.0069.0040.0032.0036.0062.0046.00 1575.00 175.00175.00175.00175.00175.00175.00175.00175.00175.00
148 SANTOS JUAN
sub 13 Comunidad Valenciana CN Altea
38.00 357.00 25.0048.0073.0076.0048.0033.0054.00 1575.00 175.00175.00175.00175.00175.00175.00175.00175.00175.00
149 Gómez Marta
abs Cantabria Real Club Maritímo de Santander
38.00 1225.00 175.00175.00175.00175.00175.00175.00175.00 438.00 55.0045.0047.0052.0026.0059.0051.0048.0055.00
150 GARCIA VICENTE JOSE
Comunidad Valenciana CN Altea
35.00 360.00 57.0069.0055.0041.0060.0020.0058.00 1575.00 175.00175.00175.00175.00175.00175.00175.00175.00175.00
151 Meijide Nuno
Galicia RCN Vigo
35.00 750.00 76.0042.0056.0051.00175.00175.00175.00 492.00 74.0058.0063.0053.0055.0032.0067.0062.0028.00
152 VELASCO GONZALO
Andalucía RCM Punta Umbría
31.00 363.00 61.0021.0067.0044.0042.0066.0062.00 1575.00 175.00175.00175.00175.00175.00175.00175.00175.00175.00
153 Framis Maria
abs Euskadi CN Hondarribia
31.00 1225.00 175.00175.00175.00175.00175.00175.00175.00 476.00 54.0050.0063.0058.0040.0050.0076.0046.0039.00
154 Delgado Coca
Galicia RCN La Coruña
29.00 370.00 67.0052.0056.0027.0055.0037.0076.00 1575.00 175.00175.00175.00175.00175.00175.00175.00175.00175.00
155 Segui Javier
sub 13 Baleares RCN Port de Pollença
27.00 1225.00 175.00175.00175.00175.00175.00175.00175.00 500.00 67.0065.0068.0045.0049.0071.0065.0017.0053.00
156 Morales Miguel Angel
sub 13 Canarias Club de Regatas 4 Vientos
27.00 1225.00 175.00175.00175.00175.00175.00175.00175.00 493.00 72.0055.0044.0050.0070.0065.0052.0051.0034.00
157 Mata Flavio
sub 13 Galicia CM Canido
24.00 403.00 69.0074.0032.0048.0052.0070.0058.00 576.00 69.0067.0070.0057.0055.0066.0069.0049.0074.00
158 ZUBELDIA ENEKO
sub 13 Navarra CV de Navarra
23.00 373.00 45.0063.0048.0044.0058.0050.0065.00 1575.00 175.00175.00175.00175.00175.00175.00175.00175.00175.00
159 CASTAÑEDA LUIS
sub 13 Andalucía Centro N Elcano
22.00 1225.00 175.00175.00175.00175.00175.00175.00175.00 490.00 65.0060.0062.0047.0062.0052.0051.0035.0056.00
160 LLADO MARINA
Baleares CN Sa Rápita
21.00 388.00 65.0025.0069.0076.0056.0054.0043.00 1575.00 175.00175.00175.00175.00175.00175.00175.00175.00175.00
161 Herrero ELISA
sub 13 Cantabria Club Deportivo Elemental Gamazo
18.00 448.00 68.0073.0071.0045.0065.0056.0070.00 551.00 53.0066.0076.0067.0062.0076.0048.0058.0045.00
162 Afonso Juan
sub 13 Canarias RCN Arrecife
17.00 396.00 61.0056.0052.0040.0064.0063.0060.00 1575.00 175.00175.00175.00175.00175.00175.00175.00175.00175.00
163 CARBAJO SERGIO
sub 13 Canarias RCN Gran Canaria
15.00 410.00 70.0067.0060.0039.0061.0047.0066.00 1575.00 175.00175.00175.00175.00175.00175.00175.00175.00175.00
164 MONTESINOS MARIA
Melilla RCM Melilla
14.00 417.00 69.0073.0064.0052.0044.0048.0067.00 1575.00 175.00175.00175.00175.00175.00175.00175.00175.00175.00
165 ESPI CARLOS
sub 13 Comunidad Valenciana RCN Valencia
12.00 1225.00 175.00175.00175.00175.00175.00175.00175.00 545.00 66.0072.0055.0076.0069.0061.0053.0034.0059.00
166 DEL RINCON TXOMIN
abs Euskadi CN Hondarribia
9.00 1225.00 175.00175.00175.00175.00175.00175.00175.00 560.00 76.0059.0076.0065.0060.0054.0056.0053.0061.00
167 Vega Cesar
Cantabria Real Club Maritímo de Santander
6.00 452.00 72.0074.0068.0054.0070.0064.0050.00 1575.00 175.00175.00175.00175.00175.00175.00175.00175.00175.00
168 ARROYO MARINO
Comunidad Valenciana CN Altea
4.00 459.00 73.0072.0065.0049.0058.0073.0069.00 1575.00 175.00175.00175.00175.00175.00175.00175.00175.00175.00
169 BELZUNCE SAIOA
Navarra CV de Navarra
3.00 466.00 67.0066.0067.0049.0071.0076.0070.00 1575.00 175.00175.00175.00175.00175.00175.00175.00175.00175.00
170 Elortegui Daniel
abs Madrid CN San Ramón
3.00 1225.00 175.00175.00175.00175.00175.00175.00175.00 600.00 68.0067.0076.0076.0072.0068.0054.0055.0064.00
171 Campos Jorge
sub 13 Cantabria Real Club Maritímo de Santander
2.00 1225.00 175.00175.00175.00175.00175.00175.00175.00 606.00 76.0076.0069.0076.0076.0062.0037.0063.0071.00
172 AMUNARRIZ MARTINA
Euskadi CN Hondarribia
2.00 477.00 70.0068.0059.0076.0076.0067.0061.00 1575.00 175.00175.00175.00175.00175.00175.00175.00175.00175.00
173 Moreno Alba
sub 13 Madrid Club de Regatistas de Madrid
1.00 1225.00 175.00175.00175.00175.00175.00175.00175.00 641.00 73.0076.0071.0059.0071.0072.0072.0072.0075.00
174 Cervilla Carlos
sub 13 Melilla RCM Melilla
1.00 505.00 71.0075.0072.0076.0069.0074.0068.00 1575.00 175.00175.00175.00175.00175.00175.00175.00175.00175.00


Fecha actualización: 30/06/2017