Miembro de:

Rankings Ranking Optimist Excellence Cup 2021-2022

Ranking Optimist Excellence Cup 2021-2022

(PROVISIONAL)
01 oct 2021 - 28 feb 2022
Regatas puntuables: 4 Realizadas: 4
Fecha actualización: 20/02/2022

# TRIPULACIÓN CAT PAÍS CLUB PUNTOS   R1
/   R2
  R3
  R4
1 Rodriguez Hugo
sub 16M España CN S'Arenal
320.00 1 / 60 2 / 119 4 / 157
2 Valero Joaquin
sub 16M España RCR Alicante
291.00 4 / 57 10 / 34 24 / 97 26 / 135
3 BENNASSAR JUAN
sub 16M España RCN Palma
286.00 8 / 53 35 / 86 21 / 140
4 FERRANDO BLANCA
sub 13W España RCN Valencia
281.00 3 / 58 18 / 103 30 / 131
5 García DANIEL
u16M España CN El Masnou
271.00 8 / 113 1 / 160
6 HEDER Benedek Barna
u16M  Hungria 270.00 5 / 116 14 / 147
7 ESPI CARLOS
sub 16M España RCN Valencia
266.00 21 / 40 43 / 78 7 / 154
8 MADONICH Sviatoslav
u16M  Ucrania 264.00 6 / 115 5 / 156
9 Puig Fernando
u16M España CN Jávea
255.00 23 / 98 10 / 151
10 Ferrando Enrique
sub 16M España RCN Valencia
249.00 13 / 48 34 / 87 28 / 133
11 Ribelles Jose Eugenio
sub16M España RCR Alicante
245.00 2 / 42 27 / 94 25 / 136
11 Adán PEDRO
u16M España CN Santa Pola
245.00 13 / 108 29 / 132
13 PORTOSALTE Konstantinos
u16M  Grecia 241.00 40 / 81 6 / 155
14 DAHLBERG Malcolm
u16M  Suecia 238.00 10 / 111 43 / 118
15 WOLFF John Frederik
u16M  Dinamarca 231.00 36 / 85 11 / 150
15 VOMVYLAS Emmanouil Anastasios
u16M  Grecia 231.00 29 / 92 15 / 146
17 DOMINGO JOAN
u16M España CN Cambrils
225.00 22 / 99 36 / 125
18 LUBAT TIM
sub 16M España RCN Palma
219.00 77 / 0 57 / 64 2 / 159
19 BITE Pal Elod
u16M  Hungria 217.00 17 / 104 47 / 114
20 KOLKA Szymon
u16M  Polonia 211.00 44 / 77 32 / 129
21 VAN SURKSUM Folkert
u16M  Holanda 208.00 58 / 63 12 / 149
22 BERNHARDTZ Levi
u16W  Suecia 207.00 54 / 67 19 / 142
23 RAISON Ulysse
u16M  Francia 205.00 26 / 95 27 / 134
24 SMITT Laura
u16W  Dinamarca 200.00 72 / 49 33 / 128
25 Martín Ignacio
sub 13M España RCN Palma
194.00 20 / 41 49 / 72 52 / 109
26 Balaguer Guillem
sub 16M España RCN Valencia
191.00 11 / 50 91 / 30 59 / 102
27 FARGAS JOAN
u16M España CN Cambrils
190.00 73 / 48 37 / 124
28 HEDEGAARD Marius
u16M  Dinamarca 187.00 62 / 59 50 / 111
29 ROSSELLO MARIA
sub 16W España RCN Palma
165.00 22 / 39 86 / 35 80 / 81
30 GHIROTTI Lorenzo
13oM  Italia 159.00 3 / 158
30 TUTKOWSKA Alicja
u16W  Polonia 159.00 70 / 51 44 / 117
32 LINDEKILDE Marius
u16M  Dinamarca 157.00 87 / 34 38 / 123
32 MELENS Maurits
u13M  Holanda 157.00 65 / 56 54 / 107
34 MUNRO-PRICE Archie
u16M  Gran Bretaña 156.00 165 / 0 8 / 153
35 Mancera Sergio
sub16M España CDN Punta Umbría
154.00 4 / 40 7 / 114
36 SCHEIDT Erik
13oM  Italia 153.00 13 / 148
37 Reyes Eduardo
sub 16M España RCN Valencia
152.00 5 / 56 25 / 96
37 BANG PEDERSEN Sille
u16W  Dinamarca 152.00 124 / 0 45 / 116
39 Aguilar Roberto
sub16M España CNM Benalmádena
150.00 12 / 32 3 / 118
39 Medel Jose
sub16M España CN Puerto Sherry
150.00 1 / 43 14 / 107
39 THOMAS Anatole
13oM  Francia 150.00 9 / 152
42 ROSSEL Vic
u16M  Belgica 149.00 11 / 110 159 / 2
43 ZMUDZINSKI Bartosz
u16M  Polonia 147.00 68 / 53 49 / 112
44 CHERNIKH Nikita
13oM  Rusia 144.00 34 / 127
45 TROLARD Charles
13oM  Francia 143.00 35 / 126
46 Garcia Sergio
u16M España RCN Palma
141.00 112 / 9 31 / 130
47 Morell Gabriela
sub 13W España RCN Palma
139.00 16 / 45 94 / 27 72 / 89
48 BRINKERT Marijn
13oM  Holanda 138.00 18 / 143
49 GOMILA MARTINA
sub 16W España CN S'Arenal
136.00 15 / 46 118 / 3 60 / 101
49 SÁNCHEZ IGNACIO JERÓNIMO
u13M España RCR Alicante
136.00 33 / 88 140 / 21
49 LE GOFF Jocelyn
13oM  Francia 136.00 16 / 145
52 GIANNANTONI Thélio
13oM  Francia 135.00 56 / 105
53 Cuellar Jose Manuel
Sub13M España RCN Adra
134.00 3 / 41 38 / 83 116 / 45
54 PROT Simon
13oM  Francia 133.00 17 / 144
55 Dylan Sean
sub 13M España CN S'Arenal
132.00 18 / 43 32 / 89 323 / 0
56 EDWARDS Lila
u16W  Gran Bretaña 131.00 207 / 0 42 / 119
57 DI LORENZO Mattia
13oM  Italia 130.00 65 / 96
58 GARCIA MIGUEL
u16M España CN Cambrils
129.00 110 / 11 63 / 98
58 BERIER JOYET Swan
13oM  Francia 129.00 41 / 120
60 Echavarri Fernando
sub 13M España Real Club Maritímo de Santander
126.00 26 / 35 30 / 91
61 PANAGOPOULOS Iason
13oM  Grecia 125.00 23 / 138
62 ROTHACHER Henri
13oM  Suiza 124.00 76 / 85
63 SERRA ADRIANA
sub16W España RCM Punta Umbría
122.00 6 / 38 37 / 84
63 Periotto Pietro
sub 16M España Real Club Maritímo de Santander
122.00 14 / 47 46 / 75
63 DEMURTAS Victoria
13oW  Italia 122.00 20 / 141
66 KAUGARS Jūlijs
u16M  Latvia 121.00 239 / 0 75 / 86
67 BHANUBANDH Weka
u16M  Tailandia 120.00 1 / 120
68 DE LA SERNA DANIEL
sub16M España CNM Benalmádena
119.00 5 / 39 41 / 80
68 ALEXANDRE Mostini
13oM  Francia 119.00 24 / 137
70 JANNIN Sarah
13oW  Francia 117.00 22 / 139
70 KOSMA Fragkiski
u16W  Grecia 117.00 4 / 117
72 LACKÓ Sára
u16W  Hungria 116.00 179 / 0 68 / 93
73 BEDONI Giovanni
13oM  Italia 115.00 40 / 121
74 Palmero Iván
u16M España RCN Tenerife
112.00 9 / 112
74 CORNO Martina
13oW  Italia 112.00 62 / 99
76 FERNANDEZ ignacio
sub16M España CN Puerto Sherry
110.00 8 / 36 47 / 74
77 TOURNIS Ioannis
u16M  Grecia 109.00 12 / 109
78 Fernandez Neus
sub 16W España CN S'Arenal
107.00 46 / 15 227 / 0 61 / 100
78 POSTEL Bertille
13oW  Francia 107.00 48 / 113
80 LAFFARGUE Thomas
13oM  Francia 106.00 46 / 115
80 WIGFORSS Henric Gustaf Otto
u16M  Suecia 106.00 15 / 106
82 LEON GUILLERMO
u16M España RCR Cartagena
105.00 16 / 105
82 PEÑA JÚLIA
sub 16W España CN El Balís
105.00 55 / 6 143 / 0 82 / 79
82 Sales David
sub 13M España Real Club Maritímo de Santander
105.00 2 / 59 75 / 46
82 SIGGE Clara
13oW  Alemania 105.00 39 / 122
86 Gómez Carlota
u16W España CN Jávea
104.00 53 / 68 132 / 29
86 CARRARA Nicolò
u16M  Suiza 104.00 282 / 0 89 / 72
88 BÜSCHER Levian
u16M  Alemania 102.00 19 / 102
88 BASALKINA Veronika
13oW  Rusia 102.00 81 / 80
90 STANOEV Viktor
u16M  Bulgaria 101.00 20 / 101
90 DAMPC Alicja
u16W  Polonia 101.00 109 / 12 51 / 110
92 Griñan Leo
u16M España RCN Torrevieja
100.00 21 / 100 216 / 0
92 RAMÓN-BORJA ALVARO
Sub13M España RCR Alicante
100.00 24 / 20 397 / 0 66 / 50
92 LEBOUTEILLER Maya
13oW  Francia 100.00 67 / 94
95 BORGHIJS Sander
u16M  Belgica 98.00 200 / 0 86 / 75
96 DITTEL Lars
13oM  Suiza 97.00 103 / 58
97 Cavaco Bernardo
sub 16M España CN S'Arenal
96.00 27 / 34 59 / 62 124 / 37
97 De la serna Ramon
sub 16M España CN Santa Pola
96.00 185 / 0 14 / 30 55 / 66
97 BRÜNDLER Jacob Ryu
13oM  Suiza 96.00 64 / 97
100 WEIR Son
u16M  Holanda 95.00 254 / 0 70 / 91
101 Zabell Leo
u16M España CNM Benalmádena
93.00 28 / 93
101 RUTILY Leo-Paul
13oM  Francia 93.00 69 / 92
103 VILA ÀLVAR
13oM España CN Salou
90.00 58 / 103
103 ALCHANATI Eleni
u16W  Grecia 90.00 31 / 90
105 TUYPENS Elouise
u16W  Dinamarca 88.00 149 / 0 101 / 60
106 GONZALEZ DEL CASTILLO FERNANDO
sub 13M España RCN La Coruña
86.00 6 / 55 13 / 31
106 KOCH Peter
u16M  Hungria 86.00 168 / 0 87 / 74
108 Rentería Anna
u16W España CN El Masnou
85.00 64 / 57 128 / 33
108 MADEC Hugo
13oM  Francia 85.00 90 / 71
110 NEAU Gautier
12uM  Francia 84.00 55 / 106
111 HINTON Annie
13oW  Suecia 83.00 91 / 70
112 SELKO Peter
u13M  Dinamarca 82.00 138 / 0 74 / 87
112 CIRINEI Alessandro
u16M  Italia 82.00 39 / 82
114 SHTUB Ziv
u16M  Israel 79.00 42 / 79
114 WOJCIK Wojciech
u16M  Polonia 79.00 204 / 0 83 / 78
116 JACQUOT Vianney
13oM  Francia 78.00 73 / 88
117 MIKHALEV Ivan
13oM  Rusia 77.00 106 / 55
118 LOPEZ SERGIO
u16M España RCR Cartagena
76.00 45 / 76
118 KRÜGER ANDERSEN Sofie
u16W  Dinamarca 76.00 116 / 5 57 / 104
118 BARTOS Betti
13oW  Hungria 76.00 77 / 84
121 EDWARDS Eliana
u13W  Gran Bretaña 75.00 244 / 0 78 / 83
122 ZARANDY Martin
u16M  Hungria 74.00 194 / 0 107 / 54
122 ZHAKOV Andrei
u13M  Rusia 74.00 103 / 18 85 / 76
124 Gomez Miguel
u16M España RCN Torrevieja
73.00 48 / 73 215 / 0
124 Blanco María
sub 16W España CN El Balís
73.00 30 / 31 79 / 42 154 / 7
124 KOUKOUDIS Vassilis
13oM  Grecia 73.00 98 / 63
124 SANTOS Tiago
sub 16M  Portugal 73.00 25 / 36 7 / 37 216 / 0
128 BLØCHER Noah
u16M  Dinamarca 72.00 148 / 0 93 / 68
129 GOMES Bernardo
u16M  Portugal 71.00 50 / 71
130 Martínez Carlos
sub 13M España CN S'Arenal
70.00 7 / 54 121 / 40
130 HAVEMANN Bjørg Futtrup
u16W  Dinamarca 70.00 51 / 70
130 VIDAL Alexandre
13oM  Francia 70.00 53 / 108
133 sotomayor pedro
13oM España CN El Masnou
69.00 104 / 57
133 Valor Hugo
u16M España CM S Antonio Playa
69.00 52 / 69
135 BENCZUR Mark
13oM  Suiza 68.00 94 / 67
136 FAUGOUT Robin
12uM  Francia 66.00 71 / 90
137 LESCANNE Petronille
13oW  Francia 65.00 95 / 66
137 ŚLEDZIŃSKA Kaja
u16W  Polonia 65.00 56 / 65
139 GOMEZ CARLETE
sub16M España CNM Benalmádena
64.00 23 / 21 78 / 43
139 TOMES Jiri
12uM  Republica Checa 64.00 100 / 61
141 Vazquez Adriano
sub16M España CN Hondarribia
63.00 28 / 16 74 / 47
141 APEIRANTHITIS Alexandros
13oM  Grecia 63.00 102 / 59
143 Hadzi Janev Joan
sub 16M España CN El Balís
62.00 43 / 18 155 / 0 172 / 0
143 SOKOL Semen
u16M  Ucrania 62.00 210 / 0 88 / 73
145 BARRAVECHIA Alessandro
13oM  Italia 61.00 92 / 69
145 LUGOWSKI Stanislaw
u16M  Polonia 61.00 60 / 61
147 LATVALA Lily-Sofie
u13W  Finlandia 60.00 61 / 60 181 / 0
147 SIRET Charlotte
13oW  Suiza 60.00 105 / 56
149 PADRON MIGUEL
sub 16M España RCN Gran Canaria
59.00 10 / 51 113 / 8
149 VELIANITIS Charalampos
13oW  Grecia 59.00 99 / 62
151 Valero Alejandro
sub 13M España RCR Alicante
58.00 34 / 27 39 / 5 95 / 26 131 / 30
151 KORNUM-SVENSSON Willum
u16M  Dinamarca 58.00 63 / 58
151 FORSSÉN Alexander
12uM  Suecia 58.00 97 / 64
154 Andolz Teo
sub 16M España CN Salou
57.00 41 / 20 135 / 26
154 MAYRBERGER Maximilina
13oM  Austria 57.00 96 / 65
156 LIIV William
u16M  Estonia 55.00 66 / 55 112 / 49
156 PECZKA Bartosz
u16M  Polonia 55.00 141 / 0 79 / 82
156 SZCZUKOWSKI January
u16M  Polonia 55.00 80 / 41 205 / 0
159 Conde Raquel
u16W España RCN Palma
54.00 67 / 54 115 / 46
159 IGLESIAS BRUNO
sub 13M España CND Riveira
54.00 17 / 44 34 / 10
159 SURGUY Ralph
13oM  Gran Bretaña 54.00 84 / 77
162 SCUDELARI Christian
13oM  Italia 53.00 120 / 41
163 Palou Nikko
sub 13M España RCN Palma
52.00 9 / 52 400 / 0
163 Dengra Guillem
13oM España CN El Masnou
52.00 174 / 0
163 HAVEMANN Erik Futtrup
u16M  Dinamarca 52.00 69 / 52
166 Cavero Joaquin
sub 16M España Real Club Maritímo de Santander
51.00 24 / 37 107 / 14
166 Woods Liam
12uM España CN Jávea
51.00 110 / 51
166 CENTENO Mariana
sub16W  Portugal 51.00 38 / 6 76 / 45
169 Chumilla Juan Fco
u13M España RCN Torrevieja
50.00 71 / 50
169 SCHWEICHLER Noah
12uM  Alemania 50.00 114 / 47
171 CHOUILLOU Malou
13oW  Francia 49.00 134 / 27
171 PACHECO Tomas
sub 13M  Portugal 49.00 12 / 49
173 PINTO Mariana
sub 16W  Portugal 48.00 39 / 22 18 / 26 206 / 0
174 WAGNER Lukas
13oW  Alemania 47.00 161 / 0
175 COLL AMALIA
sub 13W España CN S'Arenal
46.00 47 / 14 89 / 32 218 / 0
175 PLETTNER David
13oM  Alemania 46.00 175 / 0
177 ANDERSEN Carl Christian Lysdal
13oM  Dinamarca 45.00 125 / 36
178 PORTOSALTE Filippos
u13M  Grecia 44.00 77 / 44 136 / 25
179 CARRARA Shari
u16W  Suiza 43.00 187 / 0 204 / 0
180 Rahola Jana
u16W España CN El Masnou
42.00 139 / 0 122 / 39
180 Carrasco Carlos
sub16M España CN Puerto Sherry
42.00 21 / 23 102 / 19
180 RIVERAS PACO
sub 11M España RCN Vigo
42.00 19 / 42 51 / 0
180 MORAIS Guilherme
sub16M  Portugal 42.00 9 / 35 114 / 7
184 TRIPODI Edoardo
13oM  Italia 41.00 119 / 42
185 GROSSI Leonardo
12uM  Italia 40.00 139 / 22
185 LYUBOMIROV Vladimir
u16M  Rusia 40.00 81 / 40
187 WDOWIAK Pola
u16W  Suecia 39.00 82 / 39
188 LLAURO Felix Maria
u16W  Argentina 38.00 83 / 38
188 PLANTIER Miguel
sub 16M  Portugal 38.00 23 / 38
188 FAGERBERG Ella
13oW  Suecia 38.00 194 / 0
191 KAWAŁKO Igor
u16M  Polonia 37.00 84 / 37
192 Mattos Laia Serena
u16W España CM S Antonio Playa
36.00 85 / 36
193 Medel Alberto
sub16M España CN Sevilla
35.00 26 / 18 104 / 17
193 BIL Filip
u16W  Polonia 35.00 145 / 0 183 / 0
195 AMIRAULT HEURTEBIS Jeanne
13oW  Francia 34.00 123 / 38
196 Martinez Olivia
sub 16W España Real Club Maritímo de Santander
33.00 28 / 33 181 / 0
196 Garcia Xuacu
u13M España CN Cala Gamba
33.00 88 / 33
196 GROOT NUELEND Mees
u16M  Holanda 33.00 192 / 0 148 / 13
196 DUDEK Mick
sub 16M  Portugal 33.00 185 / 0 11 / 33 162 / 0
200 GARCIA ROC
sub 13M España RCN Palma
32.00 29 / 32 256 / 0
200 JOUAN Tsippora
13oW  Francia 32.00 108 / 53
202 Ayala Juan Antonio
u13M España RCR Cartagena
31.00 90 / 31
202 BEUVRY Oscar
13oM  Francia 31.00 117 / 44
204 Llabrés Tono
sub 13M España RCN Valencia
30.00 31 / 30 219 / 0 339 / 0
204 RÖSTI Kairi
13oM  Suiza 30.00 202 / 0
206 Pachón Felipe
Sub13M España CNM Benalmádena
29.00 15 / 29
206 LLEONART JUAN
sub 13M España CN El Balís
29.00 32 / 29 249 / 0 225 / 0
206 DAVIES Tabitha
13oW  Gran Bretaña 29.00 164 / 0
206 DYNIA Bartosz
u16M  Polonia 29.00 92 / 29
210 GAGO ANDRES
sub 13M España RCN La Coruña
28.00 71 / 0 16 / 28
210 Palacios David
u16M España RCN Torrevieja
28.00 93 / 28
210 SANTOS Diogo
sub 16M  Portugal 28.00 33 / 28
213 Medel Mercedes
sub16W España CN Sevilla
27.00 17 / 27 127 / 0
213 KARR Connor
13oM  Estados Unidos de America 27.00 127 / 34
215 CASAS PEDRO
sub 16M España RCN Sanxenxo
26.00 35 / 26
215 PÖCZE Annamária
13oW  Hungria 26.00 191 / 0
217 ESTARELLAS JUDITH
sub 16W España CN S'Arenal
25.00 36 / 25 201 / 0
217 Infante Mar
Sub13W España RCM Punta Umbría
25.00 19 / 25 166 / 0
217 HÄUFELEL Benjamin
13oM  Alemania 25.00 143 / 18
217 GRACZYK Mateusz
u16M  Polonia 25.00 96 / 25 137 / 24
221 COSTAS JORGE
sub 16M España RCN Rodeira
24.00 37 / 24
221 Echarri Maura
sub16W España CN Hondarribia
24.00 20 / 24 147 / 0
221 RUFENACHT Eliot
13oM  Francia 24.00 145 / 16
221 HIRSCH Edward
u13M  Suiza 24.00 97 / 24 188 / 0
225 Ramos Félix
13oM España CN Cambrils
23.00 167 / 0
225 TRELLA Piotr
u16M  Polonia 23.00 98 / 23
225 MINAS Gael
sub 16M  Portugal 23.00 38 / 23
228 MURPHY Ciara
u16W  Gran Caiman 22.00 240 / 0 196 / 0
228 TRASPOV Lion
u16M  Israel 22.00 99 / 22
228 COSTA Vicente
Sub13M Independiente
22.00 22 / 22 205 / 0
231 Barrionuevo MANU
u16M España RCR Cartagena
21.00 100 / 21
231 Angulo Emma
sub 16W España Real Club Maritímo de Santander
21.00 40 / 21 331 / 0
231 VECINO PEDRO
sub 13M España RCN Vigo
21.00 44 / 17 40 / 4
231 BERTSCHY Thibault
13oM  Suiza 21.00 151 / 10
235 ROEPKE Amelie
13oW  Alemania 20.00 129 / 32
235 PELEG Yuval
u13M  Israel 20.00 101 / 20
237 PUJOL ALBERT
13oM España CN Salou
19.00 171 / 0
237 Lang-Lenton Jaime
sub16M España RCN Gran Canaria
19.00 25 / 19 128 / 0
237 MONTES MARTIN
sub 16M España MRCY Baiona
19.00 42 / 19
237 GARAU i MARINA
sub 13W España CN S'Arenal
19.00 58 / 3 105 / 16 133 / 28
241 MUÑOZ MONTES Pablo
12uM  Estados Unidos de America 18.00 147 / 14
242 Mendez Miguel
sub16M España RCN Gran Canaria
17.00 27 / 17 224 / 0
242 DEVANNEAU Baptiste
13oM  Francia 17.00 170 / 0
244 AMENEIRO INES
sub 16W España RCN Vigo
16.00 57 / 4 32 / 12
244 NETO Bernardo
sub 13M  Portugal 16.00 45 / 16
246 FERNANDEZ PABLO
sub16M España CN Puerto Sherry
15.00 35 / 9 115 / 6
246 ARMAS ELENA
u16W España RCN Arrecife
15.00 106 / 15
246 ASSCHER Matteo
13oM  Monaco 15.00 141 / 20
246 LOPES Leonor
sub16W  Portugal 15.00 29 / 15
250 Ramón-Borja Berta
sub16W España RCR Alicante
14.00 30 / 14 173 / 0
251 Hernández SOFIA
u16W España RCN Tenerife
13.00 108 / 13
251 Montoya Nicolas
sub 16M España CN S'Arenal
13.00 48 / 13 343 / 0
251 Cervantes Miguel Ángel
Sub13M España CN Sevilla
13.00 31 / 13
251 MARJANSKI Jan
13oM  Polonia 13.00 142 / 19
255 HAJDU-GEIGER Ágost
13oM  Hungria 12.00 187 / 0
255 LIMA Miguel
sub 16M  Portugal 12.00 49 / 12
257 del Castillo Gustavo
sub16M España RCN Gran Canaria
11.00 33 / 11 229 / 0
257 ELLIOTT Luke
13oM  Gran Bretaña 11.00 160 / 1
257 PIRES DE LIMA Manuel
sub 16M  Portugal 11.00 50 / 11
260 LECRIVAIN Luisa
sub 16W  Portugal 10.00 51 / 10 281 / 0
260 KURTYSH Ian
u16M  Rusia 10.00 111 / 10
262 Del Castillo Neco
sub 13M España Real Club Maritímo de Santander
9.00 52 / 9
262 CSÖREGH Mihály
u16M  Hungria 9.00 274 / 0 201 / 0
264 ZABELL Leo
sub16M  España 8.00 36 / 8
264 CHAPPAZ--GOUIFFES Maëlan
13oM  Francia 8.00 169 / 0
264 PLANTIER Manuel
sub 16M  Portugal 8.00 53 / 8
267 Campos Jesus
sub16M España RCR Alicante
7.00 37 / 7 233 / 0 252 / 0
267 BLANCO FEDERICO
sub 13M España CN El Balís
7.00 54 / 7 392 / 0
267 TRUONG Thibaud
13oM  Francia 7.00 144 / 17
270 CUNDEY Miles
13oM  Estados Unidos de America 6.00 109 / 52
271 COSTAS ANA
sub 13W España RCN Rodeira
5.00 56 / 5
271 BERNHARDTZ Leah
u16W  Suecia 5.00 190 / 0 186 / 0
273 BÖTSCH Cassian
12uM  Alemania 4.00 190 / 0
273 PODIADI Nefeli
u16W  Grecia 4.00 117 / 4
275 Serra Quim
13oM España CN El Masnou
3.00 207 / 0
275 WIZNER LUIS
sub 13M España RCN Vigo
3.00 59 / 2 43 / 1
275 FLYGARE Hugo
sub16M  Suecia 3.00 41 / 3
278 De Soto Javier
Sub13M España CN Puerto Sherry
2.00 42 / 2 294 / 0
278 MAZUAY Morgane
13oW  Suiza 2.00 192 / 0
278 FOSTER Glen
u16M  Estados Unidos de America 2.00 119 / 2
281 MARQUINA PABLO
sub 16M España MRCY Baiona
1.00 60 / 1
281 BLEICH Ori
u16W  Israel 1.00 120 / 1
281 SITZMANN Annie
13oW  Estados Unidos de America 1.00 155 / 6
284 Rahola Martina
u16W España CN El Masnou
0.00 350 / 0 211 / 0
284 Martinez Ines
u16W España CN Cala Gamba
0.00 182 / 0
284 MARTIN-URDA INES
u16W España RCN Gran Canaria
0.00 268 / 0
284 LOPEZ JOAN
u16M España CN Cala Gamba
0.00 167 / 0
284 Pérez Roc
13oM España CN El Masnou
0.00 208 / 0
284 Carrion Pol
13oM España CN El Masnou
0.00 157 / 4
284 Oganesov Antoine
13oM España CN Sant Feliu Guixols
0.00 434 / 0
284 MAS JAN
13oM España CN L'Estartit
0.00 340 / 0
284 NUÑEZ PEDRO
sub 16M España RCN La Coruña
0.00 87 / 0
284 MIJARES MARTIN
sub 16M España Alamar
0.00 101 / 0
284 SANTOS JORGE
u16M España CN Altea
0.00 175 / 0
284 FANLO ELENA
u16W España CN Mar Menor Los Alcázares
0.00 258 / 0
284 GARCIA BRUNO
13oM España CN El Masnou
0.00 273 / 0
284 Rodado Elsa
sub16W España CN Mar Menor Los Alcázares
0.00 55 / 0 208 / 0
284 GARCIA VALERIA
u16W España CN Mar Menor Los Alcázares
0.00 193 / 0
284 González Gabriel
u16M España CN Mar Menor Los Alcázares
0.00 368 / 0
284 MESEGUER FERNANDO
u16M España RCR Santiago de la Ribera
0.00 123 / 0
284 MESA LUIS
u16M España RCN Gran Canaria
0.00 130 / 0
284 Gonzalez Rodrigo Luis
u16M España CDN Punta Umbría
0.00 169 / 0
284 LOPEZ PALOMA
u16W España RCN Torrevieja
0.00 276 / 0
284 Griñan Hugo
u16M España RCN Torrevieja
0.00 285 / 0
284 SANCHEZ LUIS
sub16M España CN Puerto Sherry
0.00 65 / 0 144 / 0
284 DE SORIA-SANTACRUZ GERARD
13oM España CN Garraf
0.00 153 / 8
284 Mestre Lucia
13oW España CN Garraf
0.00 402 / 0
284 Mugica Iker
u16M España CN Cambrils
0.00 286 / 0 150 / 11
284 Mateo Martina
13oW España CN Garraf
0.00 378 / 0
284 Sotomayor Lucia
13oW España CN El Masnou
0.00 351 / 0
284 Constans Sofia
13oW España CN Sant Feliu Guixols
0.00 357 / 0
284 Peñaranda Pepe
u16M España CN Cambrils
0.00 272 / 0 272 / 0
284 PAZ DANIEL
sub 16M España RCN Rodeira
0.00 62 / 0
284 DOMINGUEZ NATALIA
sub 16W España RCN Sanxenxo
0.00 76 / 0 58 / 0
284 DIAZ JAIME
sub 13M España RCN La Coruña
0.00 197 / 0 53 / 0
284 Medina Marta Inmaculada
u16W España RCN Gran Canaria
0.00 265 / 0
284 Betancort Jorge José
u16M España RCN Arrecife
0.00 263 / 0
284 Sánchez Carlos
13oM España RCR Alicante
0.00 152 / 9
284 Salva Sofia
u16W España CN Sa Rápita
0.00 184 / 0
284 Más Martina
sub16W España CN Puerto Sherry
0.00 69 / 0
284 Fenoll María
u16W España CN Santa Pola
0.00 131 / 0
284 Martín-Prat Carmen
sub16W España CN Puerto Sherry
0.00 87 / 0 361 / 0
284 Camacho Diego
sub16M España CN Puerto Sherry
0.00 70 / 0
284 RODRÍGUEZ JUAN
sub16M España CN Puerto Sherry
0.00 67 / 0
284 BERRY OLIVER
sub 16M España RCN La Coruña
0.00 124 / 0 59 / 0
284 NIETO NORA
sub 16W España RCN La Coruña
0.00 138 / 0
284 GARCIA JAVIER
sub16M España RCN La Coruña
0.00 138 / 0
284 Sainz de los Terreros Claudia
u16W España RCN Gran Canaria
0.00 284 / 0
284 Castellano Jorge Alberto
u16M España RCN Gran Canaria
0.00 226 / 0
284 Lang-Lenton Isabel
Sub13W España RCN Gran Canaria
0.00 93 / 0 279 / 0
284 Scherschinski Pedro
u16M España RCN Gran Canaria
0.00 132 / 0
284 RIBALLO BREOGAN
sub 16M España MRCY Baiona
0.00 164 / 0
284 MARIZ ROBERTA
sub 13W España RCN Sanxenxo
0.00 118 / 0
284 Beumala Miguel
u16M España CN El Balís
0.00 330 / 0 241 / 0
284 STEIN MAX
13oM España CN El Masnou
0.00 374 / 0
284 Sunyer Nil
13oM España CN Garraf
0.00 460 / 0
284 Piris Diego
sub 16M España Real Club Maritímo de Santander
0.00 185 / 0 150 / 0
284 BALLESTER CARLOTA
u16W España RCN Torrevieja
0.00 298 / 0
284 Ballesteros Marco
u16M España RCN Torrevieja
0.00 312 / 0
284 Morón Daniel
13oM España CN Vilassar de Mar
0.00 320 / 0
284 Muñoz Sergi
u13M España CN Cambrils
0.00 337 / 0 373 / 0
284 Alvarez-Miranda Román
sub 16M España RCN Valencia
0.00 70 / 0
284 PALLÍ ENIA
13oW España CN Sant Feliu Guixols
0.00