Miembro de:

Rankings RANKING AECIO 2017

RANKING AECIO 2017

(PROVISIONAL)
01 abr - 31 jul 2017
Regatas puntuables: 2 Realizadas: 1
Fecha actualización: 18/04/2017

# TRIPULACIÓN CAT TERRITORIAL CLUB TOTAL RANKING   R1
Pr 1 Pr 2 Pr 3 Pr 4 Pr 5 Pr 6 Pr 7 PRP PRG   R2
Pr 1 Pr 2 Pr 3 Pr 4 Pr 5 Pr 6 Pr 7 PRP PRG
1 PERELLO MARIA
sub 13 Baleares CN S'Arenal
274.00 274 4 / 201 / 231 / 235 / 197 / 1725 / 01 / 23 125 149 .. .. ..
2 BENEYTO SAMUEL
Canarias RCN Gran Canaria
272.00 272 5 / 192 / 223 / 2112 / 125 / 193 / 2114 / 10 124 148 .. .. ..
3 Barca Yago
Galicia RCN Sanxenxo
267.00 267 6 / 183 / 214 / 2013 / 1116 / 82 / 224 / 20 120 147 .. .. ..
4 TORONJO IGNACIO
Andalucía RCM Punta Umbría
255.00 255 13 / 117 / 176 / 18 / 03 / 212 / 224 / 20 109 146 .. .. ..
5 SIMÓ LUIS
Comunidad Valenciana CN Jávea
245.00 245 10 / 144 / 2022 / 211 / 132 / 226 / 1813 / 11 100 145 .. .. ..
6 CÁMARA MIGUEL ÁNGEL
Baleares RCN Palma
243.00 243 5 / 1920 / 410 / 144 / 2012 / 121 / 2316 / 8 100 143 .. .. ..
7 MESQUIDA PAU
Baleares CN S'Arenal
242.00 242 9 / 1531 / 013 / 118 / 1610 / 144 / 202 / 22 98 144 .. .. ..
8 LLADO JORDI
Baleares RCN Palma
241.00 241 3 / 219 / 152 / 224 / 2028 / 0 / 03 / 21 99 142 .. .. ..
9 SANTACREU DAVID
Canarias RCN Tenerife
239.00 239 15 / 942 / 01 / 23 / 01 / 231 / 231 / 23 101 138 .. .. ..
10 ALONSO ALVARO ENOL
Canarias RCN Gran Canaria
236.00 236 6 / 1849 / 024 / 03 / 219 / 154 / 203 / 21 95 141 .. .. ..
11 MEDINA VICTOR
Canarias RCN Gran Canaria
232.00 232 11 / 138 / 1612 / 1211 / 133 / 217 / 1728 / 0 92 140 .. .. ..
12 Urios Enrique Seattle
Comunidad Valenciana RCN Valencia
229.00 229 17 / 739 / 06 / 186 / 1814 / 105 / 196 / 18 90 139 .. .. ..
13 STINGA MARIANO
Canarias RCN Arrecife
223.00 223 1 / 238 / 167 / 17 / 06 / 1812 / 1227 / 0 86 137 .. .. ..
14 SANCHEZ FELIPE
Andalucía RCN El Puerto de SM
221.00 221 8 / 1611 / 138 / 1618 / 617 / 716 / 85 / 19 85 136 .. .. ..
15 BALTASAR NACHO
Baleares CN Sa Rápita
213.00 213 19 / 514 / 105 / 192 / 2223 / 13 / 21 / 0 78 135 .. .. ..
16 ALCOVER JAUME
Catalunya CN El Balís
212.00 212 42 / 06 / 1821 / 32 / 222 / 2244 / 010 / 14 79 133 .. .. ..
17 TORONJO JOSE
Andalucía RCM Punta Umbría
209.00 209 4 / 2013 / 1150 / 01 / 2315 / 912 / 1230 / 0 75 134 .. .. ..
18 Carrere Loïck
Catalunya CN Vilanova
204.00 204 12 / 121 / 2327 / 0 / 037 / 08 / 162 / 22 73 131 .. .. ..
19 SOARES MARIO
Galicia CM Canido
193.00 193 22 / 212 / 1220 / 412 / 124 / 2015 / 922 / 2 61 132 .. .. ..
20 BALAGUER MARIONA
Baleares CM S Antonio Playa
190.00 190 48 / 027 / 05 / 1927 / 01 / 2322 / 27 / 17 61 129 .. .. ..
21 DE JUAN JULIA
Canarias RCN Gran Canaria
188.00 188 2 / 2234 / 030 / 06 / 1811 / 1317 / 725 / 0 60 128 .. .. ..
22 Parejo Carlos
Andalucía CN Sevilla
188.00 188 39 / 017 / 711 / 135 / 1915 / 914 / 1026 / 0 58 130 .. .. ..
23 Walker Ian Clive
sub 13 Baleares CN S'Arenal
188.00 188 40 / 041 / 017 / 77 / 177 / 177 / 1718 / 6 64 124 .. .. ..
24 León Marina
Murcia RCR Cartagena
185.00 185 11 / 1312 / 1217 / 715 / 947 / 06 / 1830 / 0 59 126 .. .. ..
25 FLETHES FERNANDO
Andalucía CN P.Sherry
184.00 184 2 / 2215 / 914 / 10 / 024 / 028 / 08 / 16 57 127 .. .. ..
26 CARDONA MARTA
sub 13 Baleares CN S'Arenal
183.00 183 29 / 07 / 1715 / 910 / 148 / 1622 / 235 / 0 58 125 .. .. ..
27 JIMÉNEZ MIGUEL LUIS
Andalucía RC Mediterráneo
183.00 183 9 / 1518 / 611 / 1336 / 038 / 013 / 119 / 15 60 123 .. .. ..
28 MARTÍNEZ ELBA
Catalunya CM Torredembarra
179.00 179 7 / 1711 / 1346 / 021 / 335 / 016 / 87 / 17 58 121 .. .. ..
29 batista iago
Catalunya CN Salou
178.00 178 7 / 1726 / 010 / 141 / 2322 / 232 / 031 / 0 56 122 .. .. ..
30 Lopez Antonio
Comunidad Valenciana RCN Torrevieja
178.00 178 26 / 02 / 2214 / 10 / 06 / 18 / 08 / 16 66 112 .. .. ..
31 Tormo Alex
Baleares CN S'Arenal
175.00 175 25 / 053 / 04 / 20 / 05 / 1910 / 1418 / 6 59 116 .. .. ..
32 Gelpí Arnau
Catalunya CN El Balís
170.00 170 23 / 15 / 1953 / 0 / 013 / 1119 / 55 / 19 55 115 .. .. ..
33 Olabarri Juan
Euskadi RCM Abra
168.00 168 18 / 616 / 821 / 38 / 1616 / 818 / 623 / 1 48 120 .. .. ..
34 CLEMENT JAVIER
Comunidad Valenciana CN Santa Pola
168.00 168 13 / 1113 / 1119 / 5 / 036 / 014 / 1011 / 13 50 118 .. .. ..
35 ALONSO ÁFRICA BEATRIZ
Galicia RCN Vigo
165.00 165 3 / 2132 / 019 / 524 / 054 / 011 / 1317 / 7 46 119 .. .. ..
36 ALVAREZ-DARDET MANUEL
Andalucía CN P.Sherry
160.00 160 1 / 2328 / 03 / 21 / 019 / 5 / 019 / 5 54 106 .. .. ..
37 Moreno Alfonso
Madrid CD Canal Isabel II
158.00 158 26 / 05 / 016 / 8 / 029 / 09 / 156 / 18 41 117 .. .. ..
38 AMENEIRO BRUNO
Galicia RCN Sanxenxo
154.00 154 59 / 03 / 2118 / 6 / 0 / 08 / 169 / 15 58 96 .. .. ..
39 MARTINEZ LAURA
Baleares RCN Palma
146.00 146 34 / 010 / 1416 / 814 / 1027 / 026 / 064 / 0 32 114 .. .. ..
40 Llibre Pau
Catalunya CN El Balís
143.00 143 20 / 438 / 024 / 03 / 2117 / 730 / 050 / 0 32 111 .. .. ..
41 FERNANDEZ RICARDO
Galicia CM Canido
143.00 143 12 / 1224 / 049 / 020 / 413 / 1121 / 337 / 0 30 113 .. .. ..
42 Villalba Quidel
Baleares CN Sant Antoni Portmany
139.00 139 8 / 169 / 1560 / 018 / 645 / 027 / 051 / 0 37 102 .. .. ..
43 Costa Marçal
Catalunya CV Palamós
139.00 139 14 / 1015 / 933 / 010 / 1456 / 0 / 022 / 2 35 104 .. .. ..
44 Baeza Angel
Comunidad Valenciana RCN Torrevieja
135.00 135 58 / 029 / 043 / 015 / 923 / 110 / 1421 / 3 27 108 .. .. ..
45 DE MAQUA ALEJANDRO
Catalunya CN El Balís
132.00 132 56 / 033 / 02 / 229 / 1528 / 047 / 072 / 0 37 95 .. .. ..
46 Padilla Yolanda
Melilla RCM Melilla
132.00 132 18 / 662 / 07 / 1720 / 440 / 025 / 037 / 0 27 105 .. .. ..
47 Morales Alberto
Canarias RCN Arrecife
132.00 132 21 / 320 / 432 / 09 / 1525 / 0 / 026 / 0 22 110 .. .. ..
48 GAMBIN NACHO
sub 13 Murcia CN Mar Menor Los Alcázares
129.00 129 16 / 810 / 1428 / 0 / 010 / 1438 / 067 / 0 36 93 .. .. ..
49 García NORA
sub 13 Catalunya CN El Masnou
128.00 128 15 / 929 / 071 / 017 / 731 / 019 / 531 / 0 21 107 .. .. ..
50 GARAU MARINA
Baleares CM S Antonio Playa
126.00 126 19 / 572 / 08 / 16 / 0 / 05 / 1920 / 4 44 82 .. .. ..
51 Baena Miquel
Catalunya CN Vilanova
126.00 126 24 / 031 / 031 / 07 / 1724 / 024 / 028 / 0 17 109 .. .. ..
52 De Béjar Cristina
Comunidad Valenciana RCR Alicante
126.00 126 10 / 1443 / 023 / 113 / 1135 / 051 / 038 / 0 26 100 .. .. ..
53 CEBRIAN MARIANO
Comunidad Valenciana CN Benidorm
121.00 121 30 / 019 / 59 / 15 / 012 / 12 / 046 / 0 32 89 .. .. ..
54 SERRA ADRIANA
sub 13 Andalucía RCM Punta Umbría
118.00 118 29 / 04 / 2038 / 0 / 0 / 041 / 010 / 14 34 84 .. .. ..
55 Pérez-Canal Adriana
Galicia CM Canido
117.00 117 41 / 039 / 015 / 925 / 018 / 623 / 151 / 0 16 101 .. .. ..
56 VIRGILI ADOLFO
Murcia RCR Santiago de la Ribera
116.00 116 34 / 023 / 152 / 030 / 021 / 315 / 929 / 0 13 103 .. .. ..
57 FLETHES CARLOS
Andalucía CN P.Sherry
115.00 115 23 / 132 / 041 / 019 / 514 / 1040 / 036 / 0 16 99 .. .. ..
58 Ballester Neus
Baleares CN Sa Rápita
112.00 112 31 / 06 / 1836 / 034 / 038 / 031 / 048 / 0 18 94 .. .. ..
59 ADÁN CLAUDIA
Comunidad Valenciana CN Santa Pola
112.00 112 17 / 735 / 034 / 016 / 830 / 039 / 0 / 0 15 97 .. .. ..
60 Arroyo Alejandro
Comunidad Valenciana CN Altea
111.00 111 49 / 065 / 012 / 1224 / 062 / 035 / 012 / 12 24 87 .. .. ..
61 BONO ROMAN
Comunidad Valenciana RCR Alicante
106.00 106 30 / 044 / 054 / 014 / 1051 / 024 / 019 / 5 15 91 .. .. ..
62 Lasurt Nora
Catalunya CN El Balís
106.00 106 49 / 021 / 340 / 022 / 233 / 052 / 015 / 9 14 92 .. .. ..
63 Fernandez Juan Jose
sub 13 Andalucía CM Almería
106.00 106 28 / 058 / 029 / 019 / 522 / 248 / 023 / 1 8 98 .. .. ..
64 VILLALON ANTONIO
Andalucía RC Mediterráneo
104.00 104 40 / 017 / 718 / 6 / 043 / 0 / 012 / 12 25 79 .. .. ..
65 Lopez Adrian
sub 13 Comunidad Valenciana CN Alicante Costa Blanca
101.00 101 44 / 024 / 042 / 0 / 09 / 1540 / 036 / 0 15 86 .. .. ..
66 Martinez Maria
Murcia RCR Santiago de la Ribera
94.00 94 14 / 1057 / 020 / 4 / 04 / 029 / 057 / 0 14 80 .. .. ..
67 ALBISU MANEX
Euskadi CN Hondarribia
92.00 92 31 / 036 / 022 / 229 / 032 / 036 / 034 / 0 2 90 .. .. ..
68 BRITO EDUARDO
sub 13 Canarias RCN Arrecife
91.00 91 63 / 030 / 023 / 121 / 365 / 071 / 014 / 10 14 77 .. .. ..
69 RAHOLA MARIONA
Catalunya CN El Balís
90.00 90 33 / 016 / 866 / 034 / 054 / 023 / 142 / 0 9 81 .. .. ..
70 van Wieringen Paula
Baleares CM S Antonio Playa
89.00 89 48 / 035 / 066 / 023 / 127 / 026 / 034 / 0 1 88 .. .. ..
71 DA ROCHA PAULA
Galicia CM Canido
88.00 88 53 / 026 / 028 / 0 / 026 / 043 / 021 / 3 3 85 .. .. ..
72 VILLALON ADOLFO
Andalucía RC Mediterráneo
86.00 86 47 / 014 / 1054 / 0 / 042 / 035 / 024 / 0 10 76 .. .. ..
73 García Paula
Comunidad Valenciana CN Alicante Costa Blanca
86.00 86 28 / 046 / 0 / 016 / 825 / 046 / 049 / 0 8 78 .. .. ..
74 PERELLO ANDREA
Baleares CN S'Arenal
85.00 85 35 / 061 / 036 / 036 / 057 / 041 / 013 / 11 11 74 .. .. ..
75 Suárez Luis Alonso
Comunidad Valenciana CN Altea
85.00 85 21 / 344 / 041 / 0 / 060 / 037 / 015 / 9 12 73 .. .. ..
76 JANE LIANG BEI
sub 13 Galicia CM Canido
85.00 85 33 / 022 / 255 / 0 / 034 / 030 / 024 / 0 2 83 .. .. ..
77 MAS PABLO
Catalunya CN El Masnou
76.00 76 55 / 049 / 09 / 1553 / 040 / 027 / 063 / 0 15 61 .. .. ..
78 Sánchez Marco Alejandro
sub 13 Andalucía CN El Trocadero
76.00 76 46 / 043 / 026 / 041 / 064 / 042 / 020 / 4 4 72 .. .. ..
79 Moreno Natalia
sub 13 Madrid CD Canal Isabel II
75.00 75 71 / 047 / 048 / 055 / 08 / 1632 / 044 / 0 16 59 .. .. ..
80 CASTRO YAGO
Galicia RCN Sanxenxo
75.00 75 / 018 / 626 / 032 / 0 / 011 / 13 / 0 19 56 .. .. ..
81 Noguera Pau
Catalunya CN Vilanova
75.00 75 20 / 447 / 039 / 033 / 041 / 0 / 040 / 0 4 71 .. .. ..
82 Campos Miguel
sub 13 Comunidad Valenciana RCR Alicante
75.00 75 36 / 065 / 025 / 0 / 033 / 033 / 025 / 0 0 75 .. .. ..
83 Pérez Miquel
Catalunya CN El Balís
74.00 74 27 / 059 / 043 / 0 / 019 / 534 / 041 / 0 5 69 .. .. ..
84 FIOL Joan
Baleares CN S'Arenal
73.00 73 37 / 061 / 042 / 025 / 052 / 053 / 017 / 7 7 66 .. .. ..
85 ESPEJO DANIEL
sub 13 Andalucía CM Almerimar
72.00 72 39 / 045 / 046 / 031 / 020 / 455 / 042 / 0 4 68 .. .. ..
86 SANCHEZ CLAUDIA
Canarias RCN Gran Canaria
71.00 71 47 / 056 / 029 / 029 / 048 / 018 / 6 / 0 6 65 .. .. ..
87 SANCHEZ ANDER
Euskadi CN Vitoria
70.00 70 37 / 037 / 058 / 037 / 049 / 029 / 033 / 0 0 70 .. .. ..
88 SERRA IRENE
Andalucía RCM Punta Umbría
68.00 68 43 / 040 / 039 / 0 / 049 / 013 / 1152 / 0 11 57 .. .. ..
89 HOMAR PAU
Baleares CN S'Arenal
67.00 67 50 / 027 / 053 / 026 / 051 / 036 / 033 / 0 0 67 .. .. ..
90 Bethencourt Miguel
Canarias RCN Arrecife
66.00 66 38 / 045 / 047 / 026 / 053 / 021 / 353 / 0 3 63 .. .. ..
91 DEL VILLAR GONZALO
sub 13 Madrid CN San Ramón
64.00 64 66 / 019 / 563 / 042 / 066 / 09 / 1569 / 0 20 44 .. .. ..
92 DÍAZ ANA
Canarias RCN Gran Canaria
64.00 64 41 / 037 / 038 / 033 / 031 / 051 / 047 / 0 0 64 .. .. ..
93 Fernandez Sara
Murcia RCR Cartagena
63.00 63 60 / 033 / 047 / 0 / 011 / 1345 / 055 / 0 13 50 .. .. ..
94 VAQUERIZO CLARA
Galicia RCN Sanxenxo
62.00 62 44 / 028 / 061 / 040 / 037 / 038 / 043 / 0 0 62 .. .. ..
95 FERNANDEZ JIMENA
Galicia RCN La Coruña
61.00 61 52 / 036 / 044 / 035 / 059 / 017 / 757 / 0 7 54 .. .. ..
96 PONSETI DAVID
sub 13 Baleares CN Ciutadella
60.00 60 56 / 034 / 037 / 0 / 034 / 028 / 044 / 0 0 60 .. .. ..
97 SUBIRATS NIL
Catalunya CN Cambrils
58.00 58 24 / 025 / 070 / 035 / 055 / 061 / 035 / 0 0 58 .. .. ..
98 Vives Marta
Murcia RCR Santiago de la Ribera
57.00 57 51 / 055 / 034 / 022 / 229 / 0 / 049 / 0 2 55 .. .. ..
99 Enríquez Stella Maris
Galicia RCN Vigo
56.00 56 54 / 054 / 049 / 031 / 021 / 352 / 039 / 0 3 53 .. .. ..
100 RODRIGUEZ CLARA
Galicia RCN Rodeira
55.00 55 / 071 / 031 / 030 / 018 / 644 / 055 / 0 6 49 .. .. ..
101 CAMPOS BERTA
Comunidad Valenciana RCR Alicante
53.00 53 51 / 022 / 261 / 0 / 045 / 042 / 029 / 0 2 51 .. .. ..
102 CEREZO ALEJANDRO
Murcia RCR Cartagena
52.00 52 42 / 051 / 030 / 037 / 039 / 053 / 047 / 0 0 52 .. .. ..
103 Altarriba Marcos
Comunidad Valenciana RCN Valencia
49.00 49 22 / 254 / 050 / 048 / 043 / 049 / 045 / 0 2 47 .. .. ..
104 ARMAS SERGIO
Canarias RCN Tenerife
48.00 48 59 / 050 / 059 / 0 / 050 / 057 / 011 / 13 13 35 .. .. ..
105 Sanchez Alfredo
Comunidad Valenciana CN Alicante Costa Blanca
48.00 48 16 / 830 / 073 / 047 / 067 / 065 / 052 / 0 8 40 .. .. ..
106 BETANCORT MAR
Canarias RCN Arrecife
48.00 48 64 / 046 / 045 / 039 / 032 / 054 / 039 / 0 0 48 .. .. ..
107 RONDEAU MAX
Catalunya CN Arenys de Mar
47.00 47 46 / 023 / 168 / 0 / 0 / 020 / 440 / 0 5 42 .. .. ..
108 Felipe Camilo
Cantabria Real Club Maritímo de Santander
47.00 47 43 / 055 / 056 / 023 / 146 / 039 / 061 / 0 1 46 .. .. ..
109 Castro Adriana
sub 13 Comunidad Valenciana RCN Torrevieja
45.00 45 38 / 063 / 027 / 0 / 026 / 0 / 032 / 0 0 45 .. .. ..
110 Medina Javier
sub 13 Canarias RCN Gran Canaria
43.00 43 45 / 060 / 045 / 028 / 0 / 045 / 045 / 0 0 43 .. .. ..
111 FERNANDEZ PEDRO
sub 13 Catalunya CN Garraf
41.00 41 63 / 059 / 035 / 028 / 044 / 059 / 048 / 0 0 41 .. .. ..
112 Grosso Santiago
sub 13 Andalucía Centro N Elcano
39.00 39 64 / 069 / 040 / 032 / 036 / 062 / 046 / 0 0 39 .. .. ..
113 SANTOS JUAN
sub 13 Comunidad Valenciana CN Altea
38.00 38 25 / 048 / 073 / 0 / 048 / 033 / 054 / 0 0 38 .. .. ..
114 LÓPEZ PABLO
Andalucía RCN El Puerto de SM
37.00 37 32 / 050 / 062 / 038 / 053 / 056 / 053 / 0 0 37 .. .. ..
115 CLEMENT YOLANDA
sub 13 Comunidad Valenciana CN Santa Pola
36.00 36 53 / 053 / 051 / 0 / 020 / 449 / 064 / 0 4 32 .. .. ..
116 Bermudez de Castro Carlos
Galicia RCN La Coruña
36.00 36 58 / 058 / 025 / 038 / 062 / 043 / 063 / 0 0 36 .. .. ..
117 GARCIA VICENTE JOSE
Comunidad Valenciana CN Altea
35.00 35 57 / 069 / 055 / 041 / 060 / 020 / 458 / 0 4 31 .. .. ..
118 García Gonzalo
sub 13 Murcia RCR Cartagena
34.00 34 66 / 048 / 037 / 0 / 046 / 058 / 032 / 0 0 34 .. .. ..
119 CONS NICOLAS
sub 13 Galicia RCN Sanxenxo
33.00 33 65 / 064 / 065 / 0 / 050 / 046 / 016 / 8 8 25 .. .. ..
120 Pérez-Canal Helena
sub 13 Galicia CM Canido
33.00 33 36 / 041 / 072 / 045 / 061 / 050 / 056 / 0 0 33 .. .. ..
121 SANTACREU ELOISA
Canarias RCN Tenerife
31.00 31 55 / 060 / 0 / 017 / 739 / 0 / 060 / 0 7 24 .. .. ..
122 VELASCO GONZALO
Andalucía RCM Punta Umbría
31.00 31 61 / 021 / 367 / 044 / 042 / 066 / 062 / 0 3 28 .. .. ..
123 Franco Marta
sub 13 Andalucía Centro N Elcano
30.00 30 50 / 070 / 057 / 043 / 047 / 055 / 041 / 0 0 30 .. .. ..
124 Delgado Coca Qian
Galicia CM Oza Puntal
29.00 29 67 / 052 / 056 / 027 / 055 / 037 / 0 / 0 0 29 .. .. ..
125 FREYMUTH JOEL
sub 13 Catalunya CN Vilanova
27.00 27 62 / 070 / 013 / 1143 / 0 / 0 / 0 / 0 11 16 .. .. ..
126 Aranaz Alicia Xioting
Canarias RCN Tenerife
27.00 27 27 / 040 / 063 / 0 / 066 / 031 / 071 / 0 0 27 .. .. ..
127 RODRIGUEZ PABLO
sub 13 Galicia RCN Rodeira
26.00 26 62 / 051 / 051 / 042 / 063 / 034 / 062 / 0 0 26 .. .. ..
128 ZUBELDIA ENEKO
sub 13 Navarra CV de Navarra
23.00 23 45 / 063 / 048 / 044 / 058 / 050 / 065 / 0 0 23 .. .. ..
129 MARTINEZ VICTOR
Murcia RCR Cartagena
22.00 22 54 / 062 / 058 / 050 / 030 / 059 / 059 / 0 0 22 .. .. ..
130 LLADO MARINA
Baleares CN Sa Rápita
21.00 21 65 / 025 / 069 / 0 / 056 / 054 / 043 / 0 0 21 .. .. ..
131 Sanchez Carlos
Comunidad Valenciana CN Santa Pola
20.00 20 32 / 071 / 062 / 047 / 041 / 072 / 059 / 0 0 20 .. .. ..
132 Morcillo Paula
Murcia RCR Cartagena
19.00 19 35 / 064 / 035 / 0 / 0 / 0 / 027 / 0 0 19 .. .. ..
133 Mata Flavio
sub 13 Galicia CM Canido
18.00 18 69 / 074 / 032 / 048 / 052 / 070 / 058 / 0 0 18 .. .. ..
134 Afonso juan
sub 13 Canarias RCN Arrecife
17.00 17 61 / 056 / 052 / 040 / 064 / 063 / 060 / 0 0 17 .. .. ..
135 CARBAJO SERGIO
sub 13 Canarias RCN Gran Canaria
15.00 15 70 / 067 / 060 / 039 / 061 / 047 / 066 / 0 0 15 .. .. ..
136 MONTESINOS MARIA
Melilla RCM Melilla
14.00 14 69 / 073 / 064 / 052 / 044 / 048 / 067 / 0 0 14 .. .. ..
137 DE SOTTO DIEGO
Baleares CM S Antonio Playa
13.00 13 / 038 / 074 / 046 / 0 / 060 / 054 / 0 0 13 .. .. ..
138 PATTENDEN ÓSCAR
Canarias RCN Arrecife
12.00 12 57 / 068 / 070 / 046 / 057 / 058 / 068 / 0 0 12 .. .. ..
139 PEREZ-CANAL MARIA
Galicia RCN Vigo
11.00 11 52 / 052 / 064 / 0 / 063 / 069 / 065 / 0 0 11 .. .. ..
140 Fernandez Marta
Andalucía CM Almería
10.00 10 / 057 / 044 / 0 / 0 / 0 / 038 / 0 0 10 .. .. ..
141 Font Pol
sub 13 Catalunya CN Llançà
9.00 9 60 / 067 / 069 / 0 / 059 / 057 / 056 / 0 0 9 .. .. ..
142 Herrero ELISA
sub 13 Cantabria Club Deportivo Elemental Gamazo
8.00 8 68 / 073 / 071 / 045 / 065 / 056 / 070 / 0 0 8 .. .. ..
143 Meijide Nuno
Galicia RCN Vigo
7.00 7 / 042 / 033 / 051 / 0 / 0 / 0 / 0 0 7 .. .. ..
144 Vega Cesar
Cantabria Real Club Maritímo de Santander
6.00 6 72 / 074 / 068 / 054 / 070 / 064 / 050 / 0 0 6 .. .. ..
145 González De Chaves Javier
Canarias RCN Tenerife
5.00 5 68 / 066 / 057 / 056 / 068 / 068 / 066 / 0 0 5 .. .. ..
146 ARROYO MARINO
Comunidad Valenciana CN Altea
4.00 4 73 / 072 / 065 / 049 / 058 / 073 / 069 / 0 0 4 .. .. ..
147 BELZUNCE SAIOA
Navarra CV de Navarra
3.00 3 67 / 066 / 067 / 049 / 071 / 0 / 070 / 0 0 3 .. .. ..
148 AMUNARRIZ MARTINA
Euskadi CN Hondarribia
2.00 2 70 / 068 / 059 / 0 / 0 / 067 / 061 / 0 0 2 .. .. ..
149 Cervilla Carlos
sub 13 Melilla RCM Melilla
1.00 1 71 / 075 / 072 / 0 / 069 / 074 / 068 / 0 0 1 .. .. ..


Fecha actualización: 18/04/2017