Miembro de:

Rankings RANKING OPTIMIST EXCELLENCE CUP 2018/2019

RANKING OPTIMIST EXCELLENCE CUP 2018/2019

(PROVISIONAL)
01 nov 2018 - 18 feb 2019
Regatas puntuables: 4 Realizadas: 4
Fecha actualización: 17/02/2019

# TRIPULACIÓN CAT PAÍS CLUB PUNTOS   R1
  R2
  R3
  R4
1 Campos Miguel
13oM España RCR Alicante
285.00 3 / 72 20 / 28 33 / 79 55 / 106
2 Atilla Martin
13oM  Latvia 270.00 2 / 110 1 / 160
3 PERELLO MARIA
13oW España CN S'Arenal
264.00 4 / 108 5 / 156
4 MESQUIDA PAU
13oM España CN S'Arenal
257.00 8 / 104 8 / 153
4 SHEMESH Maayan
13oW  Israel 257.00 14 / 98 2 / 159
4 CÁVACO Guilherme
13oM  Portugal 257.00 32 / 43 70 / 0 31 / 81 28 / 133
7 MESQUIDA MARC
13oM España CN S'Arenal
255.00 3 / 109 15 / 146
8 WRIGHT Rocco
12uM  Irlanda 241.00 25 / 87 7 / 154
9 Borghijs Kwinten
13oM  Belgica 239.00 194 / 0 11 / 101 23 / 138
10 NOKES Sam
13oM  Suiza 236.00 18 / 94 19 / 142
11 HIRSCH BORIS
13oM  Suiza 230.00 21 / 91 22 / 139
12 DWYER MATTHEWS James
13oM  Irlanda 229.00 32 / 80 12 / 149
13 GANZEVLES Olaf
13oM  Holanda 226.00 27 / 85 20 / 141
14 IVANOV Danila
13oM  Rusia 221.00 2 / 46 62 / 50 36 / 125
15 Castro Adriana
12uW España RCN Torrevieja
201.00 10 / 38 59 / 53 51 / 110
16 SLOTH Carl Emil
13oM  Dinamarca 200.00 47 / 65 26 / 135
17 CARDONA MARTA
13oW España CN S'Arenal
199.00 39 / 73 35 / 126
18 Lauber JeanLou
13oM  Suiza 198.00 29 / 83 46 / 115
19 DEMURTAS Alex
13oM  Italia 197.00 72 / 40 4 / 157
20 Ojeda Javier
u15M España RCN Gran Canaria
195.00 2 / 73 29 / 19 9 / 103
20 GRANDJEAN Axel
13oM  Suiza 195.00 41 / 71 37 / 124
22 GARAU AINA
13oW España CN S'Arenal
190.00 35 / 77 48 / 113
23 Guignard Clément
13oM  Suiza 188.00 61 / 51 24 / 137
24 VERGAUWE Emily
13oW  Belgica 184.00 18 / 57 34 / 127
25 BJORKMAN Philip
13oM  Suecia 173.00 11 / 37 98 / 14 39 / 122
26 Ayarza Jaime
u16M España RCN Gran Canaria
169.00 1 / 74 17 / 95
27 VAN DORST Zeb
13oM  Holanda 164.00 96 / 16 13 / 148
28 Kempe Sebastian
13oM  Bermuda 158.00 3 / 158
28 DE WECK Alexander
13oM  Suiza 158.00 66 / 46 49 / 112
30 Jedlinska Viktoria
13oW  Suiza 157.00 20 / 92 96 / 65
31 JOST Leon
12uM  Alemania 155.00 6 / 155
32 Kapalka Stawomir
13oW  Polonia 153.00 6 / 106 114 / 47
33 ILGENSTEIN Caspar
13oM  Alemania 152.00 9 / 152
34 KRAUSE Carl
13oM  Alemania 151.00 10 / 151
35 WOLFGANG Emil
13oM  Suecia 150.00 11 / 150
36 MUELLER Ben
13oM  Gran Bretaña 148.00 28 / 47 60 / 101
37 GKARIPIS Anastasios
13oM  Grecia 147.00 14 / 147
38 GUERIN Malo
13oM  Francia 145.00 16 / 145
39 SCHRAFFORDT Hidde
13oM  Holanda 144.00 284 / 0 17 / 144
40 Codinachs Izan
12uM España CN Sant Feliu Guixols
143.00 80 / 32 50 / 111
40 MAXIMKIN Artem
13oM  Rusia 143.00 18 / 143
42 Borda Levente
13oM  Hungria 140.00 21 / 140
43 BELLOMI Mose'
12uM  Italia 136.00 25 / 136
44 LOMBARDI GIORDANO
12uM  Italia 134.00 27 / 134
45 BIRGERSSON Leo
12uM  Suecia 133.00 14 / 34 131 / 0 62 / 99
46 ALONSO ALVARO
u16M España RCN Gran Canaria
132.00 7 / 68 48 / 64
46 SESTO COSBY Santiago
13oM  Gran Bretaña 132.00 29 / 132
48 BERKTOLD Josh Alexander
12uM  Alemania 131.00 30 / 131
49 BELLOMI Malika
13oW  Italia 130.00 31 / 130
50 ERNST Jule
13oW  Alemania 129.00 32 / 129
51 García Xavier
13oM España RCN Palma
128.00 33 / 128
52 Sancho Miguel
13oM  Portugal 127.00 63 / 11 24 / 24 78 / 34 103 / 58
53 Lopez Antonio
u16M España RCN Torrevieja
124.00 8 / 40 28 / 84
54 MILLE Simon
12uM  Suiza 123.00 38 / 123
55 ESPI CARLOS
12uM España RCN Valencia
121.00 225 / 0 40 / 121
56 GORON Tom
12uM  Francia 120.00 41 / 120
57 Miró Luis
13oM España RCN Palma
119.00 42 / 119
58 García NORA
13oW España CN El Masnou
118.00 43 / 118
59 Walker Ian Clive
13oM España CN S'Arenal
117.00 44 / 117
60 Jaume Ramon
13oM España CN S'Arenal
116.00 45 / 116
61 DIAZ SARA
u13W España RCN Gran Canaria
115.00 21 / 54 51 / 61
62 MATTIVI Emma
13oW  Italia 114.00 47 / 114
63 SHALAGIN Melisa
13oW  Finlandia 113.00 74 / 38 86 / 75
64 LOPES Filipe
u16M  Portugal 112.00 14 / 61 26 / 22 83 / 29
65 PACHON JOSE MANUEL
u13M España CNM Benalmádena
111.00 5 / 43 44 / 68
65 GRADONI Marco
u16M  Italia 111.00 1 / 111
65 BENDLEWSKI Tomasz
13oM  Polonia 111.00 105 / 7 57 / 104
68 Gierlinger Linus
13oM  Austria 109.00 52 / 109
69 BENGTSSON Erik
12uM  Suecia 108.00 53 / 108
70 FUNES DE RIOJA Tadeo
u16M  Argentina 107.00 5 / 107
70 SCHEMMEL Zou
13oM  Francia 107.00 54 / 107
72 JOST Leon
u13M  Alemania 105.00 7 / 105
72 SCHRAFFORDT Floris
12uM  Holanda 105.00 286 / 0 56 / 105
74 EMMER Johann
13oM  Alemania 103.00 58 / 103
75 CORTESE Alessandro
u15M  Italia 102.00 10 / 102
75 SCHOUTEN Thomas
13oM  Holanda 102.00 50 / 62 121 / 40
75 ILINSKI Maciej
13oM  Polonia 102.00 59 / 102
78 Ruat Lilou
13oM  Francia 100.00 61 / 100
78 BASKEVICS Emils Mikus
13oM  Latvia 100.00 51 / 24 205 / 0 85 / 76
78 ZABUKOVEC Luka
u15M  Eslovenia 100.00 12 / 100
81 Perez Alejandra
u16W España RCN Gran Canaria
99.00 134 / 0 13 / 99
81 HUNKER Artem
13oM  Rusia 99.00 31 / 17 117 / 0 79 / 82
83 GOEDE Kajus
13oM  Alemania 98.00 63 / 98
84 Broers Yanne
u16W  Holanda 97.00 15 / 97
84 STØEN Balder
13oM  Noruega 97.00 64 / 97
86 CASTELLAN Alessio
u16M  Italia 96.00 16 / 96
86 PONTO Oskar
13oM  Polonia 96.00 65 / 96
88 KIS-SZÖLGYÉMI Soma
12uM  Hungria 95.00 168 / 0 66 / 95
89 DUBOIS Andrea
13oM  Suiza 94.00 67 / 94
90 DE LA CASA MARIA
u15W España CN El Masnou
93.00 19 / 93
90 Aguilar Roberto
u13M España CNM Benalmádena
93.00 25 / 23 42 / 70
90 Mazuay Marie
13oW  Suiza 93.00 115 / 0 68 / 93
93 Barcelo Fernando
12uM España CN S'Arenal
92.00 69 / 92
94 MÖBIUS Celine
13oW  Alemania 91.00 124 / 0 70 / 91
95 Nadal Amelia
13oW España RCN Palma
90.00 71 / 90
95 KRAUSE Franz
u15M  Alemania 90.00 22 / 90
97 CREASY George
12uM  Gran Bretaña 89.00 72 / 89
97 PEZZILLI Lorenzo
u15W  Italia 89.00 23 / 89
99 AGUILAR MIGUEL
13oM España CN S'Arenal
88.00 73 / 88
99 NUCCORINI Davide
u16M  Italia 88.00 24 / 88
101 Codoñer Mateo
u15M España RCN Valencia
87.00 5 / 70 95 / 17
101 CHAMBET Sam
13oM  Francia 87.00 74 / 87
103 MOHR Mic
u16M  Alemania 86.00 26 / 86
103 GHIROTTI Lorenzo
12uM  Italia 86.00 75 / 86
105 Thoisy Raphael
13oW  Francia 85.00 76 / 85
105 Soares Vasco
u16W  Portugal 85.00 56 / 19 46 / 66
107 Martín Manuel
13oM España RCN Palma
84.00 77 / 84
108 Delgado Monica
13oW España CN El Masnou
83.00 252 / 0 78 / 83
109 SANTACREU DAVID
u16M España RCN Tenerife
82.00 30 / 82
110 Moreno Natalia
u15W España Madrid
81.00 33 / 42 9 / 39 147 / 0
110 BOUDARD Jean-Philippe
12uM  Francia 81.00 80 / 81
110 SESTO COSBY Santiago
u15M  Gran Bretaña 81.00 29 / 46 77 / 35
113 SANPAIO DIOGO
13oM  Portugal 80.00 169 / 0 81 / 80
114 Riordan Emily
12uW  Irlanda 79.00 172 / 0 82 / 79
115 CHELI Max
12uM  Francia 78.00 83 / 78
115 RUPERTO Alice
u15W  Italia 78.00 34 / 78
117 DE WILDE Boris
12uM  Belgica 77.00 84 / 77
118 NINA Facundo
u15M  Uruguay 76.00 36 / 76
119 PUOLAKKA Henrik
u15M  Finlandia 75.00 37 / 75
120 CHRISTENSEN Oscar Thule
u16M  Dinamarca 74.00 38 / 74
120 PETERS Henrik
13oM  Alemania 74.00 87 / 74
122 Wijbinga Ties
13oM  Holanda 73.00 88 / 73
123 UUSITALO Tatu
u15M  Finlandia 72.00 40 / 72
123 FOLEY Audrey
13oW  Estados Unidos de America 72.00 89 / 72
125 FERNANDEZ PEDRO
13oM España CN El Masnou
71.00 225 / 0 118 / 0 90 / 71
125 ZWAENEPOEL Brecht
AM Independiente
71.00 4 / 71
127 TAXI Meyssan
13oM  Suiza 70.00 91 / 70
128 Riquelme Alexandro
13oM España CN El Balís
69.00 92 / 69
128 Fernandez Juan Jose
u15M España CM Almería
69.00 43 / 69
128 SERRA ADRIANA
u13W España RCM Punta Umbría
69.00 7 / 41 84 / 28
128 Pintelon Marie
AW  Belgica 69.00 6 / 69
132 Adán CLAUDIA
u16W España CN Santa Pola
68.00 22 / 26 70 / 42
132 GÓMEZ ORTIZ Antonio
13oM  Colombia 68.00 93 / 68
134 Demjen Oliver
13oM  Hungria 67.00 127 / 0 94 / 67
134 MARCHESINI Zeno Valerio
u15M  Italia 67.00 45 / 67
134 UVA Francisco
AM  Portugal 67.00 8 / 67
137 BESTARD SUSANA
12uW España RCN Palma
66.00 95 / 66
137 LORENZO PABLO
AM España RCN Sanxenxo
66.00 9 / 66
139 BORGHIJS Kwinten
13oW  Belgica 65.00 10 / 65 302 / 0 301 / 0
140 Meijide Nuno
u16M España RCN Vigo
64.00 11 / 64 54 / 0
140 ARP Fiene
12uW  Alemania 64.00 97 / 64
142 Codoñer Simon
BM España RCN Valencia
63.00 12 / 63
142 Bornemann Alida
13oW  Alemania 63.00 98 / 63
142 ZIELINSKI William
u13M  Holanda 63.00 49 / 63
145 Carton Aitor
AM España RCM Abra
62.00 13 / 62
145 GIFFORD Rory
12uM  Gran Bretaña 62.00 99 / 62
147 MEARS Ollie
13oM  Gran Bretaña 61.00 100 / 61
147 JAROSIEWICZ Filip
12uM  Polonia 61.00 99 / 13 113 / 48
149 Puig Fernando
12uM España RCN Valencia
60.00 15 / 60 164 / 0 246 / 0
149 HALLES Nicolás
u15M  Chile 60.00 52 / 60
149 GROGNUZ ALEXANDRE
13oM  Suiza 60.00 190 / 0 101 / 60
152 Casas Mencia
AW España RCN Sanxenxo
59.00 16 / 59
152 BAÑEZ AGUIAR Patricia
u15W  España 59.00 53 / 59
152 BRAUNE Hannes
13oM  Alemania 59.00 102 / 59
152 MAZIARKA Michał
13oM  Polonia 59.00 108 / 4 106 / 55
156 WILLIAMS Peter
12uM  Irlanda 58.00 17 / 58 320 / 0
156 FONTANESI Sophie
u16W  Italia 58.00 54 / 58
158 LASSE-FINN Sergeys
13oM  Belgica 57.00 127 / 0 104 / 57
158 FABBRINI Flavio
u15M  Italia 57.00 55 / 57
160 Enríquez Stella Maris
AW España RCN Vigo
56.00 19 / 56
160 Soares Mario
u16M  Portugal 56.00 142 / 0 56 / 56
160 CERCHIARI Michelangelo
13oM  Suiza 56.00 105 / 56
163 Zwaenepoel Brecht
12uW  Belgica 55.00 20 / 55 120 / 0 224 / 0
163 Ozminkowski Ignacy
u16M  Polonia 55.00 57 / 55
165 RAVIE VAELLO Joan
u11M  España 54.00 58 / 54
165 MANHES Violette
12uW  Francia 54.00 107 / 54
167 RAVIE JOAN
AM España CN Campello
53.00 22 / 53
167 Jane Nicola
12uW España CN S'Arenal
53.00 114 / 0 108 / 53
169 MANHES Violette
u15W  Francia 52.00 60 / 52
169 LIMA Tiago
AM  Portugal 52.00 23 / 52
169 VLEESHOUWERS Stach
13oM  Suiza 52.00 112 / 0 109 / 52
172 KALINOWSKI Jacek
13oM  Polonia 51.00 110 / 51
172 QUARTIN Teresa
BW  Portugal 51.00 24 / 51
174 BAUTISTA MARÍA MERCEDES
u16W España CM Almería
50.00 19 / 29 91 / 21
174 Vandenberghe Anne
13oM  Belgica 50.00 25 / 50 180 / 0
174 Schaefer Rodriguez Eva
12uM  Alemania 50.00 111 / 50
177 García DANIEL
12uM España CN El Masnou
49.00 125 / 0 112 / 49
177 NUÑEZ POL
u13M España RCN Gran Canaria
49.00 118 / 0 63 / 49
177 PROVOST LOUIS
13oM  Belgica 49.00 26 / 49 302 / 0
180 HENDRIKSEN Johan Ole
u15M  Dinamarca 48.00 64 / 48
180 BAPTISTA FERNANDES Salvador
BM  Portugal 48.00 27 / 48
182 ARAUZ ARTURO
u15M España CN P.Sherry
47.00 122 / 0 1 / 47
182 Chambet Sam
u15M  Francia 47.00 65 / 47
184 Tomas-Verdera Juan
13oW España CM S Antonio Playa
46.00 115 / 46
185 BAÑEZ PATRICIA
u15W España RCM Punta Umbría
45.00 3 / 45
185 ØDUM Johan Hagen
u16M  Dinamarca 45.00 67 / 45
185 Wieduwild Mewes
13oM  Alemania 45.00 116 / 45
185 BILA Cassimo
BW 45.00 30 / 45
189 Ridao Susana
u16W España CN P.Sherry
44.00 140 / 0 4 / 44
189 KWIEK Maja
u15M  Polonia 44.00 68 / 44
189 HENNINGER SIMAO
AM  Portugal 44.00 30 / 44
189 Masiero Giovanni
13oM  Suiza 44.00 117 / 44
193 LINDELL Lasse
u15M  Finlandia 43.00 69 / 43
193 GRANER Jakob
13oW  Suecia 43.00 118 / 43
195 RODRIGUEZ PABLO
u15M España RCN Rodeira
42.00 148 / 0 6 / 42
195 THEINER Reamonn
13oM  Alemania 42.00 119 / 42
197 ESPI BLAT Carlos
u13M  España 41.00 71 / 41
197 BAPTISTA FREDERICO
12uW  Portugal 41.00 34 / 41 214 / 0
197 Schärer Nilo
12uM  Suiza 41.00 120 / 41
200 ARAUZ ALEJANDRO
u16M España CN P.Sherry
40.00 35 / 40 57 / 0
201 VILLALON ANTONIO
u16M España CNM Benalmádena
39.00 73 / 39
201 PRENVEILLE Joseph
13oM  Francia 39.00 122 / 39
201 Mawdsley Robert
u15M  Gran Bretaña 39.00 36 / 39 146 / 0
204 De Jonghe Arthur
12uM  Hungria 38.00 123 / 38
204 MARINHEIRO Jano
AW  Portugal 38.00 37 / 38
206 Moreno Alba
u13W España Madrid
37.00 38 / 37 74 / 0 300 / 0
206 CASTEL Jean
13oM  Francia 37.00 124 / 37
206 PETRIČ Alja
u15W  Eslovenia 37.00 75 / 37
209 Gomez Nicolás
u16M España RCN Denia
36.00 39 / 36 150 / 0
209 SANTOS JORGE
u13M España CN Altea
36.00 12 / 36
209 LEWANDOWSKA Ewa
12uW  Polonia 36.00 125 / 36
209 BAUDET Léonie
13oW  Suiza 36.00 76 / 36 171 / 0
213 Sotres Ferran
13oM España CN Vilanova
35.00 126 / 0
213 TEJERA PABLO
BM España RCN Gran Canaria
35.00 40 / 35
213 FRESNEDA MARTIN
u13M España CM Almería
35.00 13 / 35
216 Tóth Attila
13oM  Hungria 34.00 127 / 34
216 DUDEK Mick
BM  Portugal 34.00 41 / 34
218 Lettera Jorge Alessandro
u15M España CM Marbella
33.00 15 / 33
218 catala Pau
12uM España CM S Antonio Playa
33.00 128 / 33
218 MELCHIOR Victor Christian
u16M  Dinamarca 33.00 79 / 33
218 GAGO BEATRIZ
AM  Portugal 33.00 42 / 33
222 Sánchez Marco Alejandro
u15M España CN El Trocadero
32.00 16 / 32
222 FLANDORFFER Niclas
12uM  Francia 32.00 129 / 32
222 HEATHCOTE Henry
AM  Gran Bretaña 32.00 43 / 32
225 Adán PEDRO
u13M España CN Santa Pola
31.00 17 / 31
225 Osuna Pablo
BM España CM Canido
31.00 44 / 31
225 O’SHAUGHNESSY Ben
u15M  Irlanda 31.00 81 / 31
225 OLSEN Fynn
13oM  Estados Unidos de America 31.00 130 / 31
229 CASTILLO MARIA
u15W España RCM Punta Umbría
30.00 18 / 30
229 DAMMAN Jack
13oM  Belgica 30.00 45 / 30 186 / 0
229 BOURGEOIS Juliette
12uW  Francia 30.00 131 / 30
229 GEORGI Max
u15M  Alemania 30.00 82 / 30
233 SZCZUKOWSKI Jeremi
12uM  Polonia 29.00 132 / 29
233 SOARES Mario
AM  Portugal 29.00 46 / 29
235 RODRIGUEZ GONZALO
u15M España RCR Alicante
28.00 47 / 28 67 / 0 219 / 0
235 Benedicto Adam
13oM España CN Vilanova
28.00 133 / 28
237 Bañez Eduardo
u15M España RCM Punta Umbría
27.00 21 / 27
237 SANTOS OSIPOV Juan
u15M  España 27.00 85 / 27
237 PIERROT Lucien
13oM  Francia 27.00 134 / 27
237 GARCÍA Diogo
AM  Portugal 27.00 48 / 27
241 RIBEIRO RAFAEL
AM  Portugal 26.00 49 / 26
241 ARTEM Gunker
12uM  Rusia 26.00 58 / 0 135 / 26
241 FILIPIČ Katja
u15W  Eslovenia 26.00 86 / 26
244 García Luis
u15M España RC Mediterráneo
25.00 23 / 25
244 Carreira Asier
BM España RCM Abra
25.00 50 / 25
244 LLIBRE Pau
u15M  España 25.00 87 / 25
244 Richner Joshua
12uM  Suiza 25.00 136 / 25
248 de Ángel Luis
u16M España RCN Tenerife
24.00 88 / 24
248 JANDL Romeo
12uM  Hungria 24.00 137 / 24
250 Lopez Adrian
u15M España CN Alicante Costa Blanca
23.00 89 / 23
250 CSEKOVSZKY Mór
13oM  Hungria 23.00 215 / 0 138 / 23
250 Camacho Francisco
AM  Portugal 23.00 52 / 23
253 DIAZ ALBA
u15W España RCN La Coruña
22.00 53 / 22 89 / 0
253 THOMAS Anatole
12uM  Francia 22.00 139 / 22
253 ALEXANDROVA EKATERINA
12uM  Rusia 22.00 90 / 22 338 / 0
256 Llorca Carmen
u15W España RCM Punta Umbría
21.00 27 / 21
256 PELETEIRO ALEJANDRA
AW España RCN Sanxenxo
21.00 54 / 21
256 NAGTEGAAL Floris
13oW  Holanda 21.00 196 / 0 140 / 21
259 NUÑEZ SANTIAGO
12uM España CN Garraf
20.00 92 / 20 208 / 0
259 MARTINEZ IZAN
u15M España CN Santa Pola
20.00 28 / 20
259 PINTELON Louise
AW  Belgica 20.00 55 / 20
259 IVANOV Nikita
12uM  Rusia 20.00 105 / 0 141 / 20
263 SOLANO GRACIA Marta
u16W  España 19.00 93 / 19
263 JANSEN Lars
13oM  Holanda 19.00 109 / 3 145 / 16
263 D'ORSI Drew
12uM  Estados Unidos de America 19.00 142 / 19
266 Pérez Gerard
13oM España CN El Balís
18.00 126 / 0 143 / 18
266 NUÑEZ FERNANDO
BM España RCN La Coruña
18.00 57 / 18
266 SANCHEZ-FORTUN DAVID
u13M España CM Almería
18.00 30 / 18
266 QUARANTA Claudia
u16W  Italia 18.00 94 / 18
270 LENCINA ALEXANDRA
12uW España CN S'Arenal
17.00 157 / 0 144 / 17
270 SOARES Vasco
BM  Portugal 17.00 58 / 17
272 SERRANO MARINA
u16W España CN Santa Pola
16.00 32 / 16 198 / 0
272 CASTELO Augusto
BM  Portugal 16.00 59 / 16
274 PAEZ IVAN
u16M España CN El Trocadero
15.00 33 / 15
274 DEAN Pier Paolo
13oM  Francia 15.00 146 / 15
274 Kwiek Gustaw
u15M  Polonia 15.00 97 / 15
274 SILVA Rafael
u16M  Portugal 15.00 60 / 15 161 / 0
278 Giménez Adriano
u16M España CM Almería
14.00 46 / 2 100 / 12
278 MUÑOZ ENRIQUE
u15M España CN Sevilla
14.00 34 / 14
278 VAN DEN BERG Bart
13oM  Holanda 14.00 147 / 14
278 Gonçalves Rodrigo
u15M  Portugal 14.00 61 / 14 285 / 0
282 MORENO PABLO
u15M España RCN Valencia
13.00 72 / 3 102 / 10
282 VALADE Lomane
12uW  Francia 13.00 148 / 13
282 WANZELLER Tiago
u15M  Portugal 13.00 62 / 13 171 / 0
282 PYSHEVA Sofia
12uW  Rusia 13.00 35 / 13 280 / 0 264 / 0
286 Ibiricu Mikel
AM España RCM Abra
12.00 63 / 12
286 CAFFARO MARIA EUGENIA
u16W España CNM Benalmádena
12.00 36 / 12
286 BRETAGNE Lilyan
13oM  Francia 12.00 149 / 12
289 SANTOS JUAN
u15M España CN Altea
11.00 37 / 11
289 WENDLER Lennard
13oM  Alemania 11.00 150 / 11
289 CARBONARA Augusta Maria Francesca
u16W  Italia 11.00 101 / 11
292 FERNÁNDEZ SÁNCHEZ María
u15W  España 10.00 75 / 0 38 / 10
292 BORBAS Buda
13oM  Hungria 10.00 151 / 10
292 CARVALHO Lara
u16W Independiente
10.00 65 / 10 160 / 0
295 CLEMENT YOLANDA
u15W España CN Santa Pola
9.00 39 / 9 145 / 0
295 RAVIE PAU
u13M España CN Campello
9.00 66 / 9 313 / 0
295 LIEBIG Jannis
13oM  Alemania 9.00 152 / 9
295 PETRIČ Maj
u13M  Eslovenia 9.00 103 / 9
299 GOMEZ PAULA
u15W España CNM Benalmádena
8.00 40 / 8
299 REISNER Nando
13oM  Alemania 8.00 153 / 8
299 PARUQUE Denise
AW 8.00 67 / 8
299 FRANK Max
u15M  Holanda 8.00 104 / 8
303 PAVÓN CLAUDIA
u16W España RCN El Puerto de SM
7.00 41 / 7
303 Gout Lucie
13oM  Francia 7.00 154 / 7
303 Porto Érica
u15W  Portugal 7.00 68 / 7 152 / 0
306 León Carlota
u16W España RCR Cartagena
6.00 106 / 6
306 Barreiro Andrés
BM España CM Canido
6.00 69 / 6
306 Grosso Santiago
u15M España Centro N Elcano
6.00 42 / 6
306 STEINLEIN Valentina
13oW  Alemania 6.00 155 / 6
310 García Ona
12uW España Club de Vela Palamós-Club Nàutic Costa Brava
5.00 116 / 0 156 / 5
310 Gast Stijn
u15M España RCN Calpe
5.00 107 / 5
310 Zabell Noa
u15W España CNM Benalmádena
5.00 43 / 5 200 / 0
310 GONZALEZ DEL CASTILLO FERNANDO
BM España RCN La Coruña
5.00 70 / 5
314 GONZALEZ VICTOR JOSE
u16M España RCN Rodeira
4.00 71 / 4 114 / 0
314 Tortosa Myriam
u15W España CN P.Sherry
4.00 44 / 4
314 MARTIN Aurel
13oM  Francia 4.00 157 / 4
317 Ruiz Jose Antonio
u15M España RCN El Puerto de SM
3.00 45 / 3
317 DEVILLE Lou
13oW  Francia 3.00 158 / 3
319 CHULVI BORJA
12uM España RCN Valencia
2.00 73 / 2 342 / 0
319 VAN Clementine
u11W  Irlanda 2.00 110 / 2
319 DIEPERINK Bart
13oM  Holanda 2.00 159 / 2
322 SANTIAGO RAUL
u16M España CN Benidorm
1.00 119 / 0 47 / 1
322 Bermudez de Castro Carlos
AM España RCN La Coruña
1.00 74 / 1
322 DE TORRES JORGE
u15M España RC Mediterráneo
1.00 48 / 0 111 / 1
322 WERTON Julia
13oW  Suecia 1.00 160 / 1
326 BEJERANO BRUNO
AM España RCN Sanxenxo
0.00 153 / 0
326 AMENEIRO BRUNO
AM España RCN Sanxenxo
0.00 117 / 0
326 FREYMUTH JOEL
13oM España CN Vilanova
0.00 206 / 0
326 Ballana Paula
13oW España CN L'Escala
0.00 387 / 0
326 PÉREZ-FONTÁN LEOPOLDO JUAN
13oM España RCN Palma
0.00 222 / 0
326 BESTARD TERESA
13oW España RCN Palma
0.00 165 / 0
326 ROMAGOSA CARLA
13oW España CN Sant Feliu Guixols
0.00 483 / 0
326 VENTURA MARIONA
12uW España CN El Masnou
0.00 182 / 0
326 DE MAQUA ALEJANDRO
13oM España CN El Masnou
0.00 143 / 0 185 / 0
326 PAYA IGNACIO
u16M España CN Alicante Costa Blanca
0.00 179 / 0
326 CABALLERO FCO. ALBERTO
u15M España CN Alicante Costa Blanca
0.00 254 / 0
326 Bauch Elías
u16M España CN Alicante Costa Blanca
0.00 256 / 0
326 VILLALBA GERMAN
u15M España RCR Cartagena
0.00 170 / 0
326 Tomàs Roger
13oM España CN El Masnou
0.00 166 / 0 213 / 0
326 NOGUERA JOAN
13oM España CN El Masnou
0.00 213 / 0 314 / 0
326 Martin Kilian
13oM España CN El Masnou
0.00 221 / 0
326 Oberle Clara
13oW España CN El Masnou
0.00 332 / 0
326 Wandosell Mar Inmaculada
u16W España RCN Torrevieja
0.00 298 / 0
326 fructuoso marta
u15W España RCN Torrevieja
0.00 66 / 0 159 / 0
326 MARTÍNEZ GONZALO
u15M España RCR Alicante
0.00 99 / 0 267 / 0
326 ADÁN ELENA
u16W España CN Santa Pola
0.00 60 / 0 209 / 0
326 de tomas rafael
12uM España RCN Valencia
0.00